Fecha | Prueba | Serie | Categoria | Combinada | Atletas | Información |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2Exathlon | U16 | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados | ||
01-11 - 09.00 | Triple | Final A | U16 | 16 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 09.10 | Martillo | Final A | U16 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 09.15 | Garrocha | Final A | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 09.45 | 100 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 2Exathlon | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
01-11 - 09.45 | 100 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 2Exathlon | 5 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
01-11 - 10.00 | Jabalina | Final A | U16 | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 10.05 | 100 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 10.05 | 100 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 10.05 | 100 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 10.15 | Largo | Final A | U16 | 2Exathlon | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
01-11 - 11.05 | Bala | Final A | U16 | 2Exathlon | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
01-11 - 11.10 | 800 | Serie 1 | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.10 | 800 | Serie 2 | U16 | 15 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.10 | 800 | Serie 3 | U16 | 3 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.10 | 800 | Serie 4 | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.10 | 800 | Serie 5 | U16 | 12 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.10 | 800 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 12.00 | 100 C/V | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 16.10 | Largo | Final A | U16 | 46 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.25 | 200 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.25 | 200 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.25 | 200 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.25 | 200 C/V | Serie 4 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.25 | 200 C/V | Serie 5 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.25 | 200 C/V | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 07.20 | Marcha 5000 Mts | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | ||
02-11 - 08.10 | Alto | Final A | U16 | 2Exathlon | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
02-11 - 10.05 | Jabalina | Final A | U16 | 2Exathlon | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
02-11 - 11.25 | 800 | Final A | U16 | 2Exathlon | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
02-11 - 13.40 | Disco | Final A | U16 | 21 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 13.45 | Alto | Final A | U16 | 13 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 1 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 2 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 3 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 4 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 5 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 6 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 7 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 8 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 9 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.45 | 80 | Serie 10 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.15 | 80 | Final A | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.30 | 2000 | Serie 1 | U16 | 20 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.30 | 2000 | Serie 2 | U16 | 21 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.30 | 2000 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.55 | Posta 4x100 | Serie 1 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.55 | Posta 4x100 | Serie 2 | U16 | 5 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.55 | Posta 4x100 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
03-11 - 08.20 | Bala | Final A | U16 | 28 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
03-11 - 09.45 | 1500 C/Obst | Final A | U16 | 25 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
03-11 - 11.10 | Posta 4x300 | Final A | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
Fecha | Prueba | Serie | Categoria | Combinada | Atletas | Información |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Pentathlon | U16 | 12 | Inscriptos | Resultados | ||
01-11 - 09.05 | 80 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | Pentathlon | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
01-11 - 09.05 | 80 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | Pentathlon | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
01-11 - 09.20 | 80 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 09.20 | 80 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 09.20 | 80 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 4 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 09.20 | 80 C/V | Serie 4 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 09.20 | 80 C/V | Serie 5 | U16 | 2 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 09.35 | Alto | Final A | U16 | Pentathlon | 12 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
01-11 - 10.35 | Garrocha | Final A | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 10.40 | Marcha 3000 Mts | U16 | 12 | Inscriptos | Resultados | ||
01-11 - 11.00 | Martillo | Final A | U16 | 15 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.05 | Bala | Final A | U16 | Pentathlon | 12 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
01-11 - 11.20 | Triple | Final A | U16 | 17 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.30 | 600 | Serie 1 | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.30 | 600 | Serie 2 | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.30 | 600 | Serie 3 | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.30 | 600 | Serie 4 | U16 | 13 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.30 | 600 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 11.50 | 80 C/V | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 14.15 | Largo | Final A | U16 | 45 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.05 | Jabalina | Final A | U16 | 30 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.10 | 200 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.10 | 200 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.10 | 200 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
01-11 - 17.10 | 200 C/V | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 08.15 | Largo | Final A | U16 | Pentathlon | 12 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
02-11 - 10.30 | 600 | Final A | U16 | Pentathlon | 12 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 1 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 2 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 3 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 4 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 5 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 6 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 7 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 8 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 9 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 10 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.00 | 80 | Serie 11 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.15 | Alto | Final A | U16 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 15.50 | Disco | Final A | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.10 | 80 | Final A | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.20 | 2000 | Final A | U16 | 29 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.45 | Posta 4x100 | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.45 | Posta 4x100 | Serie 2 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
02-11 - 17.45 | Posta 4x100 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
03-11 - 09.30 | 1500 C/Obst | Final A | U16 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
03-11 - 10.10 | Bala | Final A | U16 | 35 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
03-11 - 11.10 | Posta 4x300 | Final A | U16 | 12 | Inscriptos | Resultados |