Fecha | Prueba | Serie | Categoria | Combinada | Atletas | Información |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-05 - 08.30 | Alto | Final A | U16 | 25 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 08.50 | 295 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 08.50 | 295 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 08.50 | 295 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 5 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 08.50 | 295 C/V | Final A | U16 | 19 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 2 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 3 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 4 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 5 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 6 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | Posta 8x200 Mixta | Final A | U16 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 13.10 | Marcha 5000 Mts | U16 | 3 | Inscriptos | | ||
12-05 - 14.00 | 200 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 14.00 | Triple | Final A | U16 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
Fecha | Prueba | Serie | Categoria | Combinada | Atletas | Información |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-05 - 09.10 | 295 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 09.10 | 295 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 09.10 | 295 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 5 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 09.10 | 295 C/V | Final A | U16 | 17 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 2 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 3 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 4 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 5 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 6 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 7 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 8 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 9 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 10 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 11.15 | Alto | Final A | U16 | 23 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 12.00 | Jabalina | Final A | U16 | 23 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 13.40 | Marcha 3000 Mts | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | | ||
12-05 - 15.30 | 200 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 15.40 | Triple | Final A | U16 | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados |