Fecha | Prueba | Serie | Categoria | Combinada | Atletas | Información |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-05 - 09.00 | Martillo | Final A | U16 | 20 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 11.00 | 2400 | Final A | U16 | 24 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 12.30 | Garrocha | Final A | U16 | 3 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 13.10 | Marcha | U16 | 3 | Inscriptos | Resultados | ||
10-05 - 14.00 | Largo | Serie 1 | U16 | 30 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 14.00 | Largo | Serie 2 | U16 | 28 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 14.00 | Disco | Final A | U16 | 32 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 14.00 | Largo | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 14.50 | 1500 C/Obst | Final A | U16 | 13 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 16.10 | Posta 5x80 | Final A | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.50 | 110 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.50 | 110 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.50 | 110 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 10.20 | 80 | Serie 4 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 1 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 2 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 3 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 5 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 6 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 7 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | Jabalina | Final A | U16 | 25 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 14.00 | 80 | Final A | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 14.20 | Bala | Serie 1 | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 14.20 | Bala | Serie 2 | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 14.20 | Bala | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 15.00 | 110 C/V | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 15.55 | 600 | Final A | U16 | 41 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 08.30 | Alto | Final A | U16 | 25 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 08.50 | 295 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 08.50 | 295 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 08.50 | 295 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 5 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 08.50 | 295 C/V | Final A | U16 | 19 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 2 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 3 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 4 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 5 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 6 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | Posta 8x200 Mixta | Final A | U16 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 13.10 | Marcha 5000 Mts | U16 | 3 | Inscriptos | | ||
12-05 - 14.00 | 200 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 14.00 | Triple | Final A | U16 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
Fecha | Prueba | Serie | Categoria | Combinada | Atletas | Información |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-05 - 09.00 | Largo | Serie 1 | U16 | 33 | Inscriptos | | |
10-05 - 09.00 | Largo | Serie 2 | U16 | 32 | Inscriptos | | |
10-05 - 09.00 | Garrocha | Final A | U16 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 09.00 | Largo | Final A | U16 | 65 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 11.30 | 2400 | Final A | U16 | 25 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 12.30 | Disco | Final A | U16 | 20 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 13.10 | Marcha | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | ||
10-05 - 15.20 | 1500 C/Obst | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 16.00 | Martillo | Final A | U16 | 20 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
10-05 - 16.30 | Posta 5x80 | Final A | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.00 | 80 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.00 | 80 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.00 | 80 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.00 | Bala | Serie 1 | U16 | 16 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.00 | 80 C/V | Serie 4 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.00 | Bala | Serie 2 | U16 | 15 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.00 | 80 C/V | Serie 5 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 09.00 | Bala | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 1 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 2 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 3 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 4 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 5 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 6 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 7 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 8 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 9 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 10 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 11 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 12.00 | 80 | Serie 12 | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 13.30 | 80 C/V | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 14.00 | 80 | Final A | U16 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
11-05 - 16.10 | 600 | Final A | U16 | 45 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 09.10 | 295 C/V | Serie 1 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 09.10 | 295 C/V | Serie 2 | U16 | 6 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 09.10 | 295 C/V | Serie 3 | U16 | 5 | Inscriptos | | |
12-05 - 09.10 | 295 C/V | Final A | U16 | 17 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 1 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 2 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 3 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 4 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 5 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 6 | U16 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 7 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 8 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 9 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 10.10 | 200 | Serie 10 | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 11.15 | Alto | Final A | U16 | 23 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 12.00 | Jabalina | Final A | U16 | 23 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 13.40 | Marcha 3000 Mts | U16 | 14 | Inscriptos | | ||
12-05 - 15.30 | 200 | Final A | U16 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
12-05 - 15.40 | Triple | Final A | U16 | 11 | Inscriptos | Resultados |