Fecha | Prueba | Serie | Categoria | Combinada | Atletas | Información |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-10 - 15.40 | Martillo | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 17.10 | Alto | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 17.30 | 100 | Serie 1 | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 17.30 | 100 | Serie 2 | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 18.50 | 1500 | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 19.55 | 400 | Serie 1 | U18 | 5 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 19.55 | 400 | Serie 2 | U18 | 4 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 18.25 | 100 | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 18.35 | Jabalina | Final A | U18 | 5 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 18.40 | Triple | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 18.45 | 110 C/V | Final A | U18 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 19.05 | 400 | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 19.30 | Bala | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 19.45 | 3000 | Final A | U18 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 20.20 | 200 | Serie 1 | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 20.20 | 200 | Serie 2 | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 14.00 | Marcha 10 Km | U18 | 4 | Inscriptos | Resultados | ||
08-10 - 14.00 | Largo | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 15.00 | Garrocha | Final A | U18 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 15.35 | 400 C/V | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 15.55 | 200 | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 16.30 | Disco | Final A | U18 | 9 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 16.35 | 2000 C/Obst | Final A | U18 | 5 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 16.55 | 800 | Final A | U18 | 10 | Inscriptos | Resultados |
Fecha | Prueba | Serie | Categoria | Combinada | Atletas | Información |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-10 - 14.15 | Martillo | Final A | U18 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 17.15 | 100 | Serie 1 | U18 | 5 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 17.15 | 100 | Serie 2 | U18 | 5 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 18.30 | 1500 | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 18.35 | Garrocha | Final A | U18 | 4 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
06-10 - 18.45 | Alto | Final A | U18 | 4 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 17.40 | Marcha 5 Km | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | ||
07-10 - 17.40 | Bala | Final A | U18 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 18.15 | 100 | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 18.30 | 100 C/V | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 19.05 | 400 | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 19.25 | 3000 | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 19.55 | Jabalina | Final A | U18 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 20.05 | Triple | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 20.10 | 200 | Serie 1 | U18 | 5 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
07-10 - 20.10 | 200 | Serie 2 | U18 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 14.00 | Disco | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 15.20 | 400 C/V | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 15.45 | 200 | Final A | U18 | 8 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 16.00 | 2000 C/Obst | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 16.25 | Largo | Final A | U18 | 7 | Inscriptos | Resultados | |
08-10 - 16.45 | 800 | Final A | U18 | 6 | Inscriptos | Resultados |