Usuarios Online
Prueba: Bala-U16 
Serie: Final A
Fecha: 20-05-2019
Hora: 09.00
Viento: Mts/Seg
Temperatura: ºC
Humedad: %
Presión: H.T
Usuarios Online
Apellido Nombre Fecha de Nac. Equipo
Eliminatoria
1
2
3
parcial
Final.
1
2
3
Marca Puesto Mejor Marca Ob.
296 Viale, Aguirre Stefano 21-07-2002
PER
6.49
6.53
X
6.53
0 00.00
176 Vargas, Vargas Johann Valentino 14-10-2002
ECU
9.72
9.62
X
9.72
0 00.00
295 Thiermann, Estatuet Sebastian 26-03-2003
PER
9.19
10.18
9.50
10.18
0 00.00
308 Sebastian, Rosales 31-12-1969
BOL
10.20
9.84
X
10.20
0 00.00
254 Ortiz-steinbacnh, Marco 29-10-2001
BOL
9.83
9.61
10.01
10.01
0 00.00
193 Ohnes, Verduguez Daniel Wolfgang 26-06-2001
BOL
8.58
9.03
8.85
9.03
0 00.00
273 Ochoa, Ordoñez Manuel Ignacio 07-05-2003
ECU
8.21
8.53
8.43
8.53
0 00.00
2500 Justiniano, Jose Mario-sin Dni-
SACR
8.46
X
X
8.46
0 00.00
302 Juan, Manuel Pardo 31-12-1969
BOL
7.43
X
7.30
7.43
0 00.00
131 Gutierrez, Carlos Mario 15-05-2001
COL
9.48
8.78
8.90
9.48
0 00.00
111 Guarin, Borda Federico 19-02-2002
COL
9.50
9.25
8.81
9.50
0 00.00
230 Ehrhardt, Gaibor Thomas 11-01-2001
ECU
9.21
9.40
9.17
9.40
0 00.00
229 Cornejo, Schmield Santiago José 28-04-2002
ECU
7.88
8.64
8.79
8.79
0 00.00
269 Balarezo, Guerrero Juan Sebastian 07-08-2001
ECU
7.01
7.67
7.29
7.67
0 00.00
213 Duarte, Gallo Jorge Armando 18-03-2002
COL
9.97
9.98
10.40
10.40
9.03
9.78
10.09
10.09 7 00.00
115 Quijano, Fernandez Gabriel 29-05-2003
COL
10.69
10.59
10.23
10.69
9.73
10.96
10.62
10.96 6 00.00
190 Jürgensen, Valle Thomas 16-03-2001
BOL
10.69
10.67
11.43
11.43
11.35
X
10.89
11.35 5 00.00
175 Segale, Chavez Emilio Jose 02-07-2001
ECU
X
10.91
11.73
11.73
10.94
9.62
11.92
11.92 4 00.00
216 Pacheco, Orozco Daniel 10-08-2002
COL
11.71
11.69
11.90
11.90
11.70
11.99
12.13
12.13 3 00.00
136 Sulbarán, Fandiño Sebastián 21-05-2002
COL
11.69
11.28
11.01
11.69
X
X
12.21
12.21 2 00.00
153 Monge, Sierra David 01-03-2002
COL
12.05
11.64
12.25
12.25
12.44
12.25
12.72
12.72 1 00.00
150 Garcia, Castrillon Daniel 26-02-2002
COL
9.35
9.50
10.38
10.38
9.21
9.84
9.90
9.90 8 00.00

Puesto Numero Atleta Fecha nac. Equipo Marca
0 229 Cornejo, Schmield Santiago José 28-04-2002 ECU
0 302 Juan, Manuel Pardo 31-12-1969 BOL
0 230 Ehrhardt, Gaibor Thomas 11-01-2001 ECU
0 111 Guarin, Borda Federico 19-02-2002 COL
0 308 Sebastian, Rosales 31-12-1969 BOL
0 2500 Justiniano, Jose Mario-sin Dni- SACR
0 295 Thiermann, Estatuet Sebastian 26-03-2003 PER
0 269 Balarezo, Guerrero Juan Sebastian 07-08-2001 ECU
0 131 Gutierrez, Carlos Mario 15-05-2001 COL
0 193 Ohnes, Verduguez Daniel Wolfgang 26-06-2001 BOL
0 296 Viale, Aguirre Stefano 21-07-2002 PER
0 273 Ochoa, Ordoñez Manuel Ignacio 07-05-2003 ECU
0 254 Ortiz-steinbacnh, Marco 29-10-2001 BOL
0 176 Vargas, Vargas Johann Valentino 14-10-2002 ECU
1 153 Monge, Sierra David 01-03-2002 COL 12.72
2 136 Sulbarán, Fandiño Sebastián 21-05-2002 COL 12.21
3 216 Pacheco, Orozco Daniel 10-08-2002 COL 12.13
4 175 Segale, Chavez Emilio Jose 02-07-2001 ECU 11.92
5 190 Jürgensen, Valle Thomas 16-03-2001 BOL 11.35
6 115 Quijano, Fernandez Gabriel 29-05-2003 COL 10.96
7 213 Duarte, Gallo Jorge Armando 18-03-2002 COL 10.09
8 150 Garcia, Castrillon Daniel 26-02-2002 COL 9.90