Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aballay Jorge Lautaro 4 2 80(16.67-Serie_1), 110 C/V(18.28-Serie_1)
Aballay Valentina 9 8 200(29.59-Serie_1), 80(11.21-Serie_11), 80(11.37-Final_A), Largo(3.92-Final_A)
Abba Virginia 29 12 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(23.59-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(21.19-Final_A)
Abrego Lucas 21 4 200(27.67-Serie_1), 80(11.11-Serie_6), Largo(4.32-Final_A)
Acevedo Villegas Emiliano Roman 14 5 Jabalina(50.39-Final_A)
Acosta Facundo 23 7 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Acosta Irina 29 10 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.36-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(3.61-Final_A)
Actis Danina 11 5 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(19.39-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(29.12-Final_A)
Acuña Isaias 25 8 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(22.23-Final_A)
Acuña Marco 22 2 80(11.04-Serie_8), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Aguero Maria victoria 7 2 80 C/V(14.69-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.20-Serie_1), Largo(4.36-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Aguero Santiago 10 1 110 C/V(17.86-Serie_3), 110 C/V(18.22-Final_A), 295 C/V(0.44.01-Final_A)
Agustn Farace 30 10 80(11.72-Serie_1), Largo(3.94-Final_A)
Alais Alves Tobias Daniel 5 10 2400(09.54.25-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.22.81-Final_A)
Alarcon Brisa Daniela 26 6 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(26.00-Final_A)
Alarcon Kees Enzo 22 3 Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Alday Jonas 25 2 200(25.35-Serie_1), 200(24.98-Final_A), 80(10.21-Serie_9), 80(10.20-Final_A)
Alderete Celeste 19 12 200(29.44-Final_A), 200(28.80-Serie_1), 80(11.21-Serie_11), 80(-Final_A)
Alfaro Agustin Antonio 8 10 80(12.11-Serie_5), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(22.95-Final_A)
Alfonsina Servent 8 5 200(28.08-Serie_5), 200(28.37-Final_A), 80(11.33-Serie_10), Posta 5x80(52.93-Final_A), Largo(4.56-Final_A)
Alfonso Nicolas Daniel 22 10 200(28.42-Serie_3), 600(2.00.00-Final_A)
Alfonso Sebastian 11 3 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Alfonzo Collado Santiago Agustin 21 3 2400(08.33.35-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.27.04-Final_A)
Almurin Odila Milagros 4 6 80(12.30-Serie_7), Posta 5x80(58.11-Final_A), Largo(4.19-Final_A), Triple(08.13-Final_A)
Alonso Lautaro 1 8 Largo(4.57-Final_A), Triple(10.72-Final_A)
Alvarez Camila 23 2 200(31.90-Serie_1), 80(12.18-Serie_7), Posta 5x80(54.64-Final_A), Largo(3.72-Final_A)
Alvarez Sebastian 16 10 200(25.79-Serie_7), 200(26.09-Final_A), 295 C/V(0.46.46-Final_A)
Alvaro Terraf 19 7 80(11.89-Serie_2), Largo(4.01-Final_A)
Alzugaray Kimei 15 9 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(32.60-Final_A)
Amante Bianca Lucia 20 8 2400(10.09.96-Final_A), Jabalina(16.73-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.38.78-Final_A)
Amarilla Luis Maximiliano 6 12 2400(09.01.80-Final_A)
Antunez Ignacio 28 9 80(12.89-Serie_6), 1500 C/Obst(6.32.41-Final_A), Largo(3.32-Final_A)
Aranciaga Anahi Mailen 25 4 2400(10.43.84-Final_A), 295 C/V(59.29-Final_A), Largo(3.54-Final_A)
ARAUJO CHRISTIAN 2 4 200(24.93-Serie_5), 200(25.03-Final_A), 600(1.33.69-Final_A)
Araujo Lisandro 4 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(25.55-Final_A)
Arcel Gabriel 25 1 2400(08.12.71-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Arias Cesar Camilo 20 3 600(1.44.91-Final_A), Largo(4.40-Final_A)
Arnal Lisandro 14 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(38.78-Final_A)
Arrieguez Juan Manuel 19 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(31.90-Final_A)
Arrua Alfredo Emanuel 2 3 110 C/V(18.85-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Final_A)
ARZA LUANA 11 8 80(11.21-Serie_4), 80(11.41-Final_A), 295 C/V(50.37-Final_A), Largo(4.15-Final_A)
Astiz Milena 25 4 80(12.26-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Serie_4)
Avalos Nelson 26 7 Jabalina(42.09-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(2.60-Final_A)
Avarese Paulo Patricio 19 3 200(24.93-Serie_1), 200(24.93-Final_A), 80(10.08-Serie_8), 80(10.14-Final_A)
Avila Facundo Emanuel 22 7 200(32.12-Serie_5), 80(12.29-Serie_2)
Avila Julieta 29 9 200(28.47-Serie_3), 80(11.35-Serie_5)
Avila Nahuel 16 6 Disco(36.18-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Serie_1)
Ayala Marcos Aldahir 25 1 Alto(1.76-Final_A)
AYALA NAIR AGUSTINA 19 2 Marcha 3 Km(21.33.31)
Ayala Tomas Aaron 9 10 2400(07.38.49-Final_A), 600(1.37.21-Final_A)
Azcurra Carlos 9 2 Bala(17.10-Final_A), Disco(49.75-Final_A)
Badaracco Maria Eugenia 7 8 Jabalina(21.11-Final_A), Martillo(25.40-Final_A)
Badaraco Belen 18 7 Disco(30.25-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(44.24-Final_A)
Balbuena Tiziana 21 9 Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(27.43-Final_A)
Balderrama Agustin 29 8 Disco(17.75-Final_A), Martillo(25.42-Final_A)
Balestra Gianfranco 23 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(25.39-Final_A), Jabalina(42.68-Final_A)
Ballarini Tomas 31 05 Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.98-Serie_3), 110 C/V(17.14-Final_A), 295 C/V(0.43.32-Final_A)
Bandeo Nelson 20 5 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(49.39-Final_A), Martillo(30.45-Final_A)
Barberia Castro Santiago 15 3 80(11.87-Serie_1), Largo(4.27-Final_A)
Bargas Martina 26 8 80(12.06-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(57.50-Final_A)
Barragan Lautaro 2 8 2400(07.46.32-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.16.86-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Barrera Bruno 30 1 80(11.13-Serie_9), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Barrera Ignacio 23 8 80(10.87-Serie_5), 110 C/V(18.92-Serie_2), Largo(4.51-Final_A)
Barrios Leandro 15 1 Disco(23.46-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Basaldua Agustin 8 3 200(26.78-Serie_6), 80(10.64-Serie_1), Largo(4.28-Final_A)
Bejarano Abril 6 7 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(3.39-Final_A)
Benitez Gastón 15 3 Alto(1.82-Final_A)
Benjamin Aguilar 6 11 2400(08.04.18-Final_A), 600(1.36.79-Final_A)
Bentos Melanie Gisel 6 8 200(32.22-Serie_4), 80(12.57-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Bergara Mia 26 1 80 C/V(17.00-Serie_5), Garrocha(1.90-Final_A), Largo(3.65-Final_A)
Bernachia Luciano 13 11 80(11.21-Serie_7), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.81-Final_A)
Bernal Delfina 1 12 80 C/V(17.18-Serie_4), Largo(3.50-Final_A)
BERTONE Santiago 31 7 Bala(14.85-Final_A), Disco(39.92-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Bitti Franco 9 8 200(25.56-Final_A), 200(25.63-Serie_4), 80(10.38-Serie_3), 80(10.27-Final_A)
Bogado Federica 29 1 Posta 5x80(54.64-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(4.36-Final_A), Triple(09.64-Final_A)
Boggero Natalia 30 7 Bala(11.74-Final_A), Disco(28.59-Final_A)
Bonavitta Ulises 23 10 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(3.23-Final_A)
Bonetto Agustin 4 5 110 C/V(19.20-Serie_2), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(4.03-Final_A)
Bonetto Francisco 4 5 200(27.39-Serie_4), 80(11.12-Serie_5), Largo(4.50-Final_A)
Borrone Zoe Valentina 17 5 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(4.08-Final_A), Triple(08.28-Final_A)
Boyero Ana 9 10 200(31.05-Serie_6), 80(12.05-Serie_8), Largo(3.31-Final_A)
Breso Moreno Gonzalo 18 9 80(10.52-Serie_3), Largo(5.01-Final_A)
Britez Alejo Nazareno 12 9 600(1.28.88-Final_A)
Brunet Josefina 26 7 Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Buda Marco 14 1 Bala(-Final_A)
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 80(10.96-Serie_11), 80(10.95-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.70-Serie_3), 80 C/V(12.24-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A)
Bustamante Villalba Emilio 17 9 200(24.85-Serie_3), 200(24.79-Final_A), 80(10.20-Serie_2), 80(10.37-Final_A), 295 C/V(0.44.42-Final_A)
Bustos Mathias 7 7 200(26.50-Serie_5), 295 C/V(0.56.57-Final_A)
Cabral Anabela Mara 7 11 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Triple(-Final_A)
Cabral Josefina 17 3 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(56.81-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Calderon Gabriel Valentin 7 9 200(27.36-Serie_6), 80(11.09-Serie_3), Largo(4.10-Final_A)
Calvo Braian 8 6 200(28.81-Serie_6), 80(11.56-Serie_3)
Camino Delfina 20 9 2400(09.03.33-Final_A), Jabalina(24.21-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.42.79-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.93-Final_A)
Camio Polenta Luisiana Belen 3 1 Bala(10.62-Final_A), Jabalina(31.84-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
Campodonico Micaela 4 6 80(13.35-Serie_6), Jabalina(28.80-Final_A)
Campos Martinez Alexis Regino 16 9 2400(07.34.77-Final_A), 600(1.34.54-Final_A)
Cane Agustin 27 7 110 C/V(17.53-Serie_2), 110 C/V(20.71-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Garrocha(2.00-Final_A)
Cardoso Tobias 21 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(43.03-Final_A), Martillo(40.24-Final_A)
Cardozo Benjamin 15 12 80(10.41-Serie_5), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(5.20-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina Magali 9 11 80 C/V(17.08-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Garrocha(2.10-Final_A)
Carretero Elias Ivan 9 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(42.71-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Carrizo Felix Bautista 2 3 80(11.59-Serie_9), Bala(-Final_A), Largo(4.10-Final_A)
Casagrande Andrea 19 11 600(2.08.08-Final_A)
Casagrande Romina Natalia 2 1 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(4.38-Final_A), Triple(09.67-Final_A)
Casalle Mar 14 12 80(11.95-Serie_12), 80 C/V(15.93-Serie_6), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
Casini Lodolo Francina 21 4 Posta 5x80(57.50-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Castillo Milagrosazul 28 8 80(11.70-Serie_3), Largo(4.09-Final_A)
Castro Castro, Fernando Miguel 3 9 Disco(-Final_A), Marcha 5 Km(62.75.0)
Cazala Pilar 22 7 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(20.20-Serie_1)
Ceglie Martina 26 2 80 C/V(15.36-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(59.00-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
Cejas Magali Ariana 9 5 Disco(23.42-Final_A), Jabalina(22.95-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(40.20-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.93-Final_A)
Celeste Coletto 2 12 295 C/V(55.22-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.83-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.34-Final_A), Triple(08.67-Final_A)
Celis Pirard Emma Maria 5 5 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(12.97-Final_A), Largo(2.89-Final_A)
Chiara Antonella Martilotta 15 3 2400(10.22.88-Final_A), 600(2.03.66-Final_A)
Chirino Adrien 15 4 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(35.76-Final_A)
Cliso Amilcar 16 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(22.44-Final_A), Martillo(21.53-Final_A)
Colombani Juliana 4 10 295 C/V(50.73-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.99-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.06-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.50-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Colque Danilo 17 10 Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(5.22-Final_A)
Conforti Angelo 15 7 110 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(-Final_A)
Conti Daiana 13 2 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(16.71-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.62-Final_A), Largo(3.40-Final_A)
Corradini Bianca 23 9 200(29.65-Serie_3), 80(11.44-Serie_2), Disco(18.96-Final_A)
Correa Satya 5 6 Marcha 3 Km(18.47.63)
Cortesini Brisa 11 9 200(28.16-Final_A), 200(28.15-Serie_7), 80(11.08-Serie_7), 80(10.82-Final_A), Largo(4.63-Final_A)
Cortez Agustin 10 2 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(32.00-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Cruz Mayra 26 11 600(-Final_A), Jabalina(27.09-Final_A)
Cuello Federico 18 1 80(10.65-Serie_1), 295 C/V(0.47.10-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A)
Cueto Santiago 10 11 2400(09.09.96-Final_A), 600(1.47.75-Final_A)
Cuevas Barroso Joaquin 5 6 200(27.50-Serie_1), 80(11.01-Serie_1), 295 C/V(0.52.31-Final_A)
Da Rosa Manuel Antonio 11 7 2400(09.54.38-Final_A), Largo(4.67-Final_A)
Dalmolin Tania 22 7 200(30.73-Serie_1), 600(1.57.51-Final_A)
De San Benito Bautista 26 6 80(10.39-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.19.68-Final_A)
Dellaferrera Gianella 20 8 80(11.85-Serie_5)
Depaulo Kiara Trinidad 22 7 Jabalina(20.99-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.81-Final_A), Largo(3.86-Final_A), Triple(27.93-Final_A)
Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 110 C/V(18.71-Serie_1), 295 C/V(0.45.84-Final_A), Largo(4.22-Final_A)
Di Franco Micaela 23 1 600(2.04.51-Final_A), 80 C/V(19.04-Serie_6)
Di Odoardo Tobias 28 8 80(12.14-Serie_8), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Diaz Arriba Giuliana 14 5 600(2.05.02-Final_A), 80(12.78-Serie_8), Bala(-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.10-Final_A)
Diaz Enzo 4 10 2400(-Final_A)
Diaz Ivon Jesica 4 7 Disco(27.21-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(38.92-Final_A)
Diaz Jonatan Luis 12 7 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(39.89-Final_A)
Diaz Jorgelina 7 1 80(11.89-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(53.19-Final_A), Largo(3.95-Final_A)
Diaz Savy Gerard 11 8 2400(08.42.81-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.44.33-Final_A)
Dicandia Franco Emanuel 16 11 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(24.15-Final_A)
Dominguez Geronimo Benjamin 12 2 200(26.17-Final_A), 200(26.00-Serie_2), 295 C/V(0.47.34-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A)
Dulcich Ana 10 7 200(29.31-Final_A), 200(28.96-Serie_1), 295 C/V(51.05-Final_A)
Dupans Mule Florencia 18 5 80 C/V(16.10-Serie_3), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(3.87-Final_A)
Eginard Amelie 13 12 80(12.54-Serie_10), Posta 5x80(59.00-Final_A), Largo(3.34-Final_A)
Emily Dechant 27 11 80(12.58-Serie_10), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Eritier Martina 23 8 80(12.69-Serie_9), Jabalina(17.34-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Esconjaureguy Agostina 24 5 200(29.32-Serie_2), 80(11.39-Serie_12), Largo(4.12-Final_A)
Escudero Rodrigo 16 4 2400(-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Espinoza Morena 26 2 200(34.82-Serie_5), 80(12.72-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(60.62-Final_A)
Estrella Valentina 7 7 200(29.64-Final_A), 200(29.15-Serie_2), 80(11.59-Serie_10)
Evelyn Patricia Morales 23 9 2400(09.52.59-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.15.21-Final_A)
Facundo Joaquin Diaz 15 1 200(27.26-Serie_7), 80(10.82-Serie_3)
Fagiano Lautaro 9 11 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(51.30-Final_A)
Farias Valentina Mariel 24 5 80 C/V(14.52-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.88-Serie_4), Garrocha(2.90-Final_A)
Federico Augusto Cassini 26 11 200(29.53-Serie_3), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.00-Final_A)
Feijel Vallejos Lucia Belen 10 2 Bala(09.67-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Fernandez Celia Agustina 29 11 Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(24.10-Final_A)
Fernandez Juliana 8 4 600(-Final_A), Garrocha(1.70-Final_A)
Ferreyra Mariana 21 8 295 C/V(52.37-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.88-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(57.10-Final_A)
Ferreyra Patricio 20 9 200(28.47-Serie_2), 600(1.41.51-Final_A)
Fiore Santiago 30 4 200(28.29-Serie_4), 600(-Final_A), 80(11.30-Serie_6)
Flores Celina Abril 9 12 80 C/V(15.44-Serie_5), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(3.98-Final_A)
Frias Correa Guadalupe 18 6 Disco(-Final_A), Disco(23.35-Final_A)
Frickel Emiliano Ezequiel 14 9 80(11.66-Serie_2), Largo(3.80-Final_A)
Fuentes Julieta 15 01 200(30.34-Serie_5), 80(11.86-Serie_7), Posta 5x80(54.20-Final_A)
Fuentes Paulina 15 1 Jabalina(25.67-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(24.02-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.20-Final_A), Garrocha(2.00-Final_A)
Fuentes Tomas Valentin 3 5 600(1.42.41-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Furlan Sofia 15 1 200(33.71-Serie_4), 80(12.85-Serie_4)
Gaggion Victoria 30 10 Posta 5x80(57.50-Final_A)
Gajan Marian 4 3 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Galarza Delfina 23 10 80(10.74-Serie_1), 80(10.52-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.31-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.16-Serie_5), Largo(5.02-Final_A)
Galasso Brisa 15 11 80(12.77-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(56.81-Final_A), Largo(2.78-Final_A)
Galeano Jorge Alexander 2 8 110 C/V(21.57-Serie_3), 295 C/V(0.47.30-Final_A)
Gallardo Morena 26 10 80(12.40-Serie_8), Posta 5x80(57.34-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(3.71-Final_A)
Galletti Alejo 20 10 Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.20-Final_A)
Galvan Maira Andrea 26 12 Disco(26.41-Final_A)
Galvez Labadie Benjamin 10 4 80(09.94-Serie_8), 80(10.02-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.10-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.98-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Gantus Matias Julian 17 10 Disco(17.80-Final_A)
Garay Franco 6 3 80(10.46-Serie_8), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(4.73-Final_A)
Garcia Castro Maria Cecilia 8 5 Marcha 3 Km(20.17.19)
Garibay Ramiro Gaston 1 1 Disco(18.23-Final_A), Martillo(14.18-Final_A)
Gauna Denise 3 8 200(26.10-Serie_5), 200(25.97-Final_A), 80(10.39-Serie_3), 80(10.27-Final_A)
Gennari Luciana 5 7 Largo(5.07-Final_A), Triple(10.47-Final_A)
Gentil Mora 15 12 Jabalina(20.10-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.64-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Gigena Diego Nicolas 5 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(28.77-Final_A), Martillo(29.24-Final_A)
Gimbati Francesca 1 7 80(11.66-Serie_6), Largo(4.30-Final_A), Triple(08.71-Final_A)
Gimenez Benjamin 27 11 80(-Serie_6), 110 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Giménez Santiago 10 8 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(40.06-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Gimenez Torresin Agustin 31 3 200(31.07-Serie_1), 80(12.43-Serie_7)
Gisondi Nicolas 24 5 80(14.29-Serie_3), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(3.07-Final_A)
Giuliani Sebastian 7 6 Marcha 5 Km(24.39.78), 1500 C/Obst(5.29.04-Final_A)
Godoy Bruno Agustin 6 2 200(26.81-Serie_1), 80(10.90-Serie_7)
Godoy Ivan Alejo 21 5 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(36.53-Final_A)
Gomez Francisco 21 2 Bala(14.25-Final_A), Disco(39.36-Final_A), Jabalina(39.76-Final_A)
Gomez Iriondo Luciana 19 12 Posta 5x80(54.20-Final_A), Alto(1.53-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Garrocha(3.25-Final_A)
Gomez Valentin 24 4 Alto(1.76-Final_A)
Gomez Valentin 24 4 110 C/V(16.81-Serie_2), 110 C/V(16.59-Final_A)
Gomez Vicente 8 6 2400(07.45.28-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.46.19-Final_A)
Gonzalez Angeles Catherine 26 2 2400(11.19.64-Final_A), 600(2.05.85-Final_A)
Gonzalez Angeles Jaqueline 26 2 2400(11.15.69-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Carlos 26 3 110 C/V(18.29-Serie_4), 295 C/V(0.46.51-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Gonzalez Chiappe Sofia 28 3 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(11.49-Final_A), Largo(3.24-Final_A)
Gonzalez Cristian 10 7 200(28.03-Serie_1), 80(10.93-Serie_9)
Gonzalez Cristobal Morena 7 1 80(11.98-Serie_8), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(19.82-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.43-Final_A), Garrocha(1.60-Final_A)
Gonzalez Milagros 3 10 80 C/V(14.91-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.98-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A), Triple(09.20-Final_A)
Gonzalez Nardone Milagros 4 9 Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(33.54-Final_A)
Gort Rodriguez Selena Salome 21 5 Disco(22.61-Final_A)
Gotte Gianela 10 3 600(2.08.98-Final_A), 80 C/V(17.42-Serie_6), Largo(3.68-Final_A)
Gottig Cielo 2 7 80(11.77-Serie_10)
Grande Manuel 7 4 80(12.52-Serie_6)
Grasso Laureano 22 5 200(24.83-Serie_2), 200(24.77-Final_A), 80(10.13-Serie_4), 80(10.02-Final_A), 295 C/V(0.43.90-Final_A)
Grimaldi Franco-sin Dni- 8 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(20.25-Final_A)
Gruccio Gonzalo 5 3 Disco(19.40-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico 4 6 200(26.64-Serie_7), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(21.25-Final_A), Martillo(16.57-Final_A), 295 C/V(0.48.65-Final_A), Largo(4.58-Final_A)
Guevara Aguilar Karen Yanet 2 10 200(30.66-Serie_2), 600(1.59.83-Final_A)
Guida Gonzalez Alejo Lautaro 20 8 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Guillermina Fereyra 6 2 80(13.05-Serie_1), Largo(3.11-Final_A)
Gutierrez Florencia 6 5 Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Gutierrez Lorenzo 30 5 80(12.35-Serie_4), Largo(3.72-Final_A)
Gutierrez Nicolas 30 7 Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.02-Final_A)
Hauff Melody Micaela 22 7 Disco(19.18-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(14.86-Final_A)
Hayde Camila 15 11 200(-Serie_6), 295 C/V(-Final_A)
Heredia Agustina 23 10 Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(21.55-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
Herrera Iara Nahir 10 10 Jabalina(24.29-Final_A), 295 C/V(48.88-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.84-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.20-Serie_6)
Higa Botcher Henzo 23 4 80(-Serie_8), Largo(5.05-Final_A)
Hlede Paulina 11 9 200(31.07-Serie_4), 80(12.26-Serie_3)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 80 C/V(13.67-Serie_2), 80 C/V(12.98-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(5.13-Final_A)
Houriet Thomas 13 10 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Hoya Camila 17 7 200(27.14-Serie_3), 200(26.77-Final_A), 295 C/V(47.78-Final_A), Triple(10.33-Final_A)
Ian Kinderknecht 8 11 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(2.49-Final_A)
Ibarra Mateo 22 5 200(27.06-Final_A), 200(26.56-Serie_7), 600(1.41.52-Final_A), 80(10.84-Serie_4)
Ignacio Jose Sambucetti 16 6 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.27-Final_A)
Iniguez Leandro David 10 10 Martillo(20.23-Final_A)
Iturrioz Daniela 11 5 Jabalina(19.78-Final_A), 295 C/V(51.83-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.43-Final_A)
Ivancich Milena Candelaria 1 7 600(-Final_A), Largo(3.89-Final_A)
Jacob Ezequiel 10 1 200(-Serie_3), 80(-Serie_2)
Jacoboski Gabriel 27 9 200(26.28-Serie_4), 200(26.66-Final_A), 80(10.60-Serie_5), 295 C/V(0.47.28-Final_A)
Jara Vizcaino Julieta Yazmin 11 11 200(32.31-Serie_7), 80(12.17-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.34-Final_A)
Jofre Agustina 3 1 80(12.13-Serie_11), Posta 5x80(53.19-Final_A), Largo(4.29-Final_A)
Julian Serena Analuz 9 12 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(13.29-Final_A)
Julian Vilca 21 2 2400(09.09.26-Final_A), 600(1.46.15-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Juri Celina 22 2 80(-Serie_12)
Kloster Abigail 31 12 80(11.84-Serie_11), 80 C/V(15.53-Serie_1)
Kuhlmann Daiana Giselle 18 1 Largo(3.68-Final_A), Triple(07.96-Final_A)
Kuhn Agustin 12 5 Jabalina(42.27-Final_A)
La Torre Sergio Nahuel 29 3 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(25.92-Final_A)
Lalli Wanda Belen 19 10 80 C/V(14.31-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.36-Serie_6), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Garrocha(2.90-Final_A)
Lamas Leon 12 10 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Laneri Agustin 16 3 Jabalina(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.24.79-Final_A), Largo(3.32-Final_A)
Laria Mossio Olympia 9 5 80(12.91-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(59.00-Final_A), Largo(3.04-Final_A)
Larraburu Santiago 24 10 Garrocha(2.10-Final_A), Largo(4.05-Final_A)
Laste Cristian 11 3 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(14.01-Final_A)
Laste Ignacio Nicolas 4 1 80(12.90-Serie_8), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Lavalle Joaquin 7 1 200(26.95-Serie_2), 80(10.68-Serie_4), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(5.05-Final_A)
Ledesma Bruno 5 7 2400(08.13.96-Final_A), 600(1.45.48-Final_A)
Lemos Lara 12 10 200(32.80-Serie_6), Largo(3.19-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 2400(09.40.61-Final_A), 600(2.04.65-Final_A)
Leverone Juan 6 3 80(10.89-Serie_4), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(4.78-Final_A)
Liberti Fiama 19 6 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(20.52-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(22.93-Final_A)
Llarrull Luana Daniela 8 12 Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(-Final_A)
Lopez Eugenia Noemi 10 7 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(2.89-Final_A)
LOPEZ JOHAN 13 6 200(-Serie_2), 600(-Final_A)
Lopez Samuel 15 9 Garrocha(2.90-Final_A)
Lovito, Solange 29 1 200(29.59-Serie_1), 80(11.35-Serie_5)
Lucero Camila Denise 6 12 80 C/V(17.00-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(2.70-Final_A)
Lucero Milagros 6 11 2400(11.02.81-Final_A), 600(2.17.05-Final_A)
Lucero Valentin Laureano 17 8 80(11.00-Serie_7), 295 C/V(0.51.63-Final_A), Largo(4.13-Final_A)
LUNA Guillermina 14 2 80(12.09-Serie_8), Largo(4.44-Final_A), Triple(09.70-Final_A)
Luna Santiago Manuel 27 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(12.89-Final_A)
Luna Varas, Jeremias Leopoldo 11 3 Alto(1.73-Final_A)
Luz Belen Sosa 24 1 80(11.05-Serie_6), 80(11.11-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.93-Final_A), Largo(4.29-Final_A)
Macchion Corina 27 3 200(27.98-Serie_3), 200(28.31-Final_A), 80(11.17-Serie_10), 80(10.93-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 200(32.08-Serie_4), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Triple(10.40-Final_A)
Madroal Santiago 24 1 80(09.89-Serie_6), 80(10.04-Final_A), Alto(1.73-Final_A), Largo(5.92-Final_A)
Maldonado Federico 3 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(27.41-Final_A), Martillo(21.84-Final_A)
Maldonado Morena 14 12 Bala(13.58-Final_A), Disco(26.96-Final_A)
Mantello Lautaro Taiel 28 2 Jabalina(45.10-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.93-Serie_1), 110 C/V(29.61-Final_A), Alto(1.79-Final_A)
Maria Candelaria Zanotti Vecchi 25 6 Bala(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(3.94-Final_A)
Mariani Felipe 19 5 200(24.39-Serie_3), 200(24.74-Final_A), 80(09.99-Serie_6), 80(10.14-Final_A), Largo(5.59-Final_A)
Martina Idoyaga Molina 11 12 80(11.39-Serie_12), 80 C/V(15.01-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.13-Serie_3), Largo(4.39-Final_A)
Martinez Agustin Jesus 13 10 80(10.11-Serie_4), 80(10.18-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(5.31-Final_A)
Martinez Camila 4 11 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Martinez Camila 14 3 2400(09.39.93-Final_A), 600(1.54.92-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
Martinez Melina 9 7 2400(10.35.95-Final_A), 600(2.10.39-Final_A)
Martinez Zuchelli Dolores Pilar 2 10 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(17.22-Final_A), Largo(3.93-Final_A)
Martorell Martina 3 10 200(34.08-Serie_7), 80(12.16-Serie_2)
Massano Enzo 22 11 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(32.32-Final_A), Martillo(50.79-Final_A)
Massano Joaquin 28 11 Bala(14.33-Final_A), Disco(46.09-Final_A), Martillo(55.68-Final_A)
Mavers Christopher 3 12 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(2.24-Final_A)
Mayer Constanza 29 11 200(30.96-Serie_6), Bala(-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.93-Final_A), Largo(3.90-Final_A)
Mazzilli Lautaro Agustin 11 5 Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(4.43-Final_A)
Medina Colombo, Bruno Ignacio 26 11 2400(08.06.73-Final_A), 600(1.37.40-Final_A)
Medina Diego 24 11 200(29.88-Serie_5), Bala(-Final_A)
Mena Agustin 16 2 Bala(13.70-Final_A), Disco(40.82-Final_A), Martillo(41.48-Final_A)
Mendez Camila 22 8 Jabalina(22.06-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.34-Final_A), Largo(4.17-Final_A), Triple(09.25-Final_A)
Mendez Cecilia 9 9 1500 C/Obst(5.45.12-Final_A)
Mendez Mateo Valentin 31 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(31.82-Final_A), Martillo(28.74-Final_A)
Mendoza Florencia Magali 21 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(28.06-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Menesses Rocio 14 7 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
Menossi Valentin 12 12 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(42.13-Final_A), Martillo(53.84-Final_A)
Michael Koch 24 3 200(26.93-Serie_1), 80(10.59-Serie_6)
Mieres Efren Mauricio 24 10 110 C/V(20.15-Serie_3), Alto(-Final_A)
Milagros Itati Pereyra 24 10 Bala(-Final_A)
Miranda Paublo 22 1 200(25.51-Final_A), 200(25.37-Serie_6), 80(10.16-Serie_5), 80(10.00-Final_A)
Mondino Araceli 22 4 80 C/V(13.56-Serie_6), 80 C/V(13.92-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.64-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Triple(10.14-Final_A)
Montenegro Eliana 10 6 Disco(21.84-Final_A), Jabalina(20.53-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(31.47-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.62-Final_A)
Montenegro Oriana 18 4 200(29.40-Serie_2), 600(1.43.93-Final_A)
Monzon Yamir 24 12 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.52.76-Final_A)
Morales Miriam 9 2 2400(09.48.45-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Mussi Alejo 25 5 200(28.12-Serie_3), 600(1.46.76-Final_A), Largo(4.17-Final_A)
Mussio Camila 9 2 80(12.12-Serie_9), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Nahuel Obregon 1 7 110 C/V(18.87-Serie_3), Largo(5.20-Final_A), Triple(10.46-Final_A)
Neira Milagros 7 7 200(30.85-Serie_6), 80(11.93-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(60.62-Final_A)
Nickas Micaela 11 8 Bala(-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin 6 10 2400(08.51.56-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.55.55-Final_A)
Noguera Pilar 23 4 200(28.23-Final_A), 200(28.46-Serie_7), 80(11.11-Serie_11), 80(11.12-Final_A)
Nunez Luis Alejandro 2 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(44.43-Final_A), Martillo(37.82-Final_A)
Nuñez Maria Angelica 4 10 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(22.85-Final_A)
Ocampo Agustin Eliel 25 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(16.46-Final_A), Martillo(16.50-Final_A)
Ochoa Rivero Paula Lucia 2 8 Bala(10.58-Final_A)
Ochoa Sofia 20 3 Alto(1.53-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Okon Abril 28 7 80(13.00-Serie_11), 80 C/V(17.58-Serie_3), Largo(3.42-Final_A)
Olivera Juan Sebastian 24 6 2400(09.42.06-Final_A), 600(1.57.36-Final_A), Largo(3.47-Final_A)
Olivera Leandro Ariel 24 1 200(30.56-Serie_2), 2400(09.09.64-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Olivera Tomas 5 1 Disco(26.49-Final_A), Martillo(32.97-Final_A)
Onnainty Ignacio 5 11 600(1.56.48-Final_A), 80(11.74-Serie_8), Largo(3.89-Final_A)
Orecchia Camilo Martin 17 7 200(27.30-Serie_4), 80(10.55-Serie_1)
Ortega, Lautaro Nahuel 9 1 2400(07.24.82-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.44.08-Final_A)
Ortego Ana 23 4 200(30.04-Serie_4), 80(11.86-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(57.10-Final_A)
Ortiz Ibañez Catalina Malena 22 6 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(34.37-Final_A)
Ortiz Sabrina 2 10 Disco(16.38-Final_A), Jabalina(22.50-Final_A)
Oviedo Alejo Ariel 22 11 2400(08.27.52-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.22.93-Final_A)
Oviedo Joaquin 18 8 Bala(-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(3.88-Final_A)
Paez Figueroa Tomas Agustin 18 6 110 C/V(16.85-Serie_4), 110 C/V(16.41-Final_A), 295 C/V(0.40.86-Final_A)
Pagliaro Luciano 26 3 2400(12.21.69-Final_A), 600(2.31.64-Final_A), Largo(3.18-Final_A)
Paillaguala Rodrigo alfredo 19 3 200(27.39-Serie_5), Largo(4.54-Final_A)
Palma Martina 29 12 80(13.97-Serie_7), 80 C/V(18.54-Serie_1)
PALMIERI Franco 13 6 200(24.51-Serie_6), 200(24.57-Final_A), 80(10.11-Serie_7), 80(09.99-Final_A), Largo(5.33-Final_A)
Paloma Neffa 26 12 80(12.70-Serie_5), 80 C/V(-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(59.00-Final_A), Largo(3.09-Final_A)
Paredes Carlos Antonio Pedro 15 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(25.23-Final_A)
Pellizzari Adriana 9 6 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(28.27-Final_A)
Peralta Ernestina 27 3 2400(09.54.63-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.58.96-Final_A)
Pereira Eduardo Enrique 3 1 200(26.21-Serie_2), 80(10.37-Serie_9), 80(10.29-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Perera Martina Paz 3 12 600(2.09.31-Final_A), 80(13.08-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Pereyra Tobias 14 11 80(09.86-Serie_4), 80(09.86-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.48-Serie_2), 295 C/V(0.44.17-Final_A)
Perez Barrios Iara 2 3 200(26.70-Serie_6), 200(27.15-Final_A), 80(10.85-Serie_12), 80(10.81-Final_A), Largo(3.59-Final_A)
Perez Lujan Magdalena 14 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(17.41-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(28.25-Final_A)
Perez Maria Jazmin 4 10 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(4.28-Final_A)
Perez Victoria Valentina 25 10 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(16.15-Final_A)
Pesaresi Florencia 08 09 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(21.82-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(36.88-Final_A)
Petean Juan Marcos 11 4 Bala(14.19-Final_A), Disco(44.76-Final_A), Jabalina(40.03-Final_A)
Picasso Juan 22 5 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.45.30-Final_A)
Piccioni Agostini Maximo 19 8 200(26.92-Serie_5), 600(1.37.59-Final_A)
Piccioni Giuliana 12 10 200(29.36-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(54.20-Final_A), Largo(3.99-Final_A)
Piccirillo Luca 16 12 Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.24-Final_A)
PINILLA MARIA LAURA 28 7 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Pintos Nazarena 31 10 80(-Serie_12), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Piscitelli Matias 20 2 200(27.28-Serie_5), 600(1.50.33-Final_A), 80(10.81-Serie_4)
Piscitelli Maximiliano 14 7 600(2.02.03-Final_A), Largo(3.69-Final_A)
Piton Luciano 9 5 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(45.62-Final_A), Martillo(43.11-Final_A)
Plaza Ana 29 11 80(11.46-Serie_5), Largo(3.80-Final_A)
Polanco Persico Valentina 4 5 80(10.97-Serie_8), 80(10.69-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.87-Serie_1), 80 C/V(12.76-Final_A)
Polentarutti Virginia 2 1 80(12.44-Serie_6), Largo(3.98-Final_A)
Popovich Mirko 6 2 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(26.30-Final_A), Martillo(27.35-Final_A)
Porras Kevin 7 7 200(27.24-Serie_6), 80(11.19-Serie_2)
Portillo Melina 11 2 80(14.16-Serie_1), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(23.36-Final_A), Posta 5x80(58.11-Final_A)
POZO, MALEN 17 6 2400(09.23.17-Final_A), 600(1.54.24-Final_A)
Presentado Uriel 9 4 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Prieto Martina 17 3 Jabalina(30.99-Final_A)
Puebla Guadalupe 5 11 80(16.24-Serie_7), Largo(3.66-Final_A)
Pundang Agustina 5 8 200(27.37-Serie_4), 200(27.74-Final_A), 80(10.75-Serie_4), 80(10.88-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.19-Final_A), Largo(4.82-Final_A)
QUIROGA CAMILA 13 12 80(11.45-Serie_8), 80 C/V(14.28-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.46-Serie_2)
Rafael Andres Riquelme 5 4 600(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Serie_4), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Rafael Gagliardi 24 4 200(27.96-Serie_7), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Ramb Luna 17 9 Garrocha(2.30-Final_A)
Ramirez Dafne 12 12 200(28.32-Final_A), 200(28.58-Serie_2), 80(11.20-Serie_9), 80(11.31-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.89-Serie_5), 80 C/V(13.24-Final_A)
Ramirez Romina 19 3 2400(10.58.55-Final_A), 600(2.08.97-Final_A)
Ramos Agustina 14 6 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(4.43-Final_A)
Ramos Javier 25 1 2400(07.39.18-Final_A)
Rayo Martina 13 2 80(14.64-Serie_4), Largo(2.86-Final_A)
Recalde Miranda 17 10 80(11.65-Serie_9), 80 C/V(15.34-Serie_6), Largo(3.85-Final_A)
REGNER Maximiliano 10 8 Disco(30.59-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Reina Guadalupe 15 11 200(31.69-Serie_5), 80(-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Reppucci Marco 3 10 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(21.05-Final_A), Largo(4.18-Final_A)
Resco Victoria 23 1 80 C/V(15.11-Serie_4), 80 C/V(15.34-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Triple(09.56-Final_A)
Reula Nuria 10 9 80 C/V(19.56-Serie_3), Largo(3.65-Final_A)
Rey Julieta 26 7 200(33.45-Serie_7), 80(12.81-Serie_3), Bala(-Final_A)
Reynoso Dario 28 8 200(27.61-Serie_7), 80(11.11-Serie_7), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Rimoli Tadeo 8 3 200(24.35-Serie_2), 200(23.77-Final_A), 80(09.78-Serie_9), 80(09.69-Final_A)
Rios Lourdes Abigail 15 8 200(31.57-Serie_1), 80(12.32-Serie_10), Largo(3.67-Final_A)
Rios Sofia Nicol 5 9 200(35.74-Serie_6), Jabalina(10.49-Final_A)
Rivas Arce Zaira Jazmin 17 8 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(3.69-Final_A)
Rivas Bonjour Ana 20 9 2400(10.37.49-Final_A), 600(1.57.97-Final_A)
Rivero Mauro 1 4 200(29.60-Serie_6), Largo(4.05-Final_A)
Robledo Iara 15 5 200(70.94-Final_A), 200(30.20-Serie_6), 80(11.82-Serie_7), Largo(3.81-Final_A)
Robledo Micaela 14 1 Posta 5x80(55.43-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(4.37-Final_A), Triple(10.11-Final_A)
Rocamora Sol 4 2 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(25.19-Final_A), Jabalina(32.26-Final_A), Posta 5x80(60.62-Final_A)
Rodreguez Lautaro Maximiliano 20 2 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(15.88-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Rodrigo Matias Castillo 17 2 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.33.98-Final_A)
Rodriguez Alan 10 4 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(29.21-Final_A), Jabalina(41.20-Final_A)
Rodriguez Ana Belen 29 12 2400(12.05.86-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Axel 9 1 2400(08.11.40-Final_A), 600(1.39.47-Final_A)
Rodriguez Daniela 19 3 80(-Serie_3), Largo(4.13-Final_A)
Rodriguez Greta 7 11 2400(09.47.36-Final_A), 600(2.02.03-Final_A)
Rodriguez Jose 21 7 Bala(-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.93-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.13-Final_A), Largo(6.08-Final_A)
Rodriguez Juliana 23 10 80(10.61-Serie_12), 80(10.67-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.19-Final_A)
Rodriguez Julieta Ayelen 24 2 Jabalina(23.32-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.62-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(3.95-Final_A)
Rodriguez Lourdes Malena 24 2 Jabalina(18.92-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.62-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(4.17-Final_A)
Rodriguez Nachelin 20 12 200(28.29-Final_A), 200(27.46-Serie_5), 80(11.16-Serie_5), 80(10.96-Final_A), Largo(4.79-Final_A)
Rodriguez Uma Paz 30 10 200(29.88-Serie_2), 80(11.82-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.93-Final_A), Triple(08.68-Final_A)
Roggiano Diego 1 10 Marcha 5 Km(32.54.09)
Rojas Alejandro 13 9 110 C/V(18.43-Serie_3), 295 C/V(0.46.15-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Rojido Santiago Nicolas 23 4 Marcha 5 Km(34.12.91), Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Roldan Gino 20 3 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Romano Agustin 14 10 2400(09.28.96-Final_A), 600(1.53.27-Final_A)
Romano Lara Nerea 9 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(27.62-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(39.42-Final_A)
Romano Zahir Alejandro 25 1 110 C/V(18.43-Serie_4), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Romero Andres 11 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(19.00-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Romero Camila 22 01 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(-Final_A)
Romero Daniela Ailen 3 5 Bala(09.54-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(25.02-Final_A)
Romero De La Vega Camila 23 2 2400(09.30.16-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.29.88-Final_A)
Romero Nicolas 6 10 2400(08.44.38-Final_A), 600(1.45.39-Final_A)
Rondon Maria De Los Milagros 11 10 80(-Serie_9), Largo(3.46-Final_A)
Rosa Jose 21 6 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Rosas Gianluca 1 4 Marcha 5 Km(23.08.76)
Rosas PAblo Agustin 24 2 2400(-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Rosero Maria Trinidad 23 12 Bala(09.24-Final_A), Disco(24.05-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(-Final_A)
Salguero Antonella 15 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(22.47-Final_A), Jabalina(14.14-Final_A)
Salguero Ludmila 12 11 80(11.49-Serie_4), Largo(4.40-Final_A), Triple(08.68-Final_A)
Salim, Milena 16 1 600(1.51.60-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.65-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.26-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
Sanchez Abril 1 1 Disco(27.34-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_2), Martillo(34.09-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.10-Final_A)
Sanchez Salman Milagros 11 11 200(32.64-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(3.44-Final_A)
Sanchez Valentin 18 10 2400(10.59.70-Final_A), Marcha 5 Km
Santamaria Juan Pablo 3 10 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(19.92-Final_A)
Santoro Francesco 30 8 2400(07.26.60-Final_A), 600(1.35.01-Final_A)
Saravia Matias Ivan 16 09 200(26.14-Final_A), 200(25.52-Serie_3), 80(10.30-Serie_3), 80(10.40-Final_A), Largo(4.91-Final_A)
Sarcheletti Abigail Milagros 15 4 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(-Final_A)
Sarli Ana Luz 28 1 Bala(10.66-Final_A), Disco(39.71-Final_A)
Scandalo Abigail 11 5 Marcha 3 Km(18.51.85), Posta 5x80(54.64-Final_A)
Schell Catalina 21 6 600(2.06.27-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.93-Serie_3), Largo(3.58-Final_A)
Schifino Gianella 27 9 80(11.83-Serie_2), Largo(4.19-Final_A)
Schlotahuer Ruth 9 7 80(11.55-Serie_12), Largo(3.94-Final_A)
Schmidt Macarena 4 11 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
SCHMITZ Catherini Nicole 27 2 200(29.04-Serie_5), 600(1.54.54-Final_A)
Schwalier Sofia Pilar 26 2 200(31.30-Serie_7), 80(12.32-Serie_9), Largo(3.27-Final_A)
Schwarz Agustina Maria 11 7 200(28.37-Final_A), 200(28.44-Serie_4), 80(11.27-Serie_7), Posta 5x80(52.93-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
Sclabi Alejo 17 4 80(-Serie_5), Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(24.34-Final_A)
Scoles Emilio 1 10 600(2.00.073-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Seminara Adela Milena 8 1 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1), Largo(3.81-Final_A)
Sione Antonina 14 10 200(33.65-Serie_7), 600(2.09.39-Final_A)
Sofia Fernandez De Cicco 13 6 80(11.76-Serie_2), 80 C/V(15.38-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_1)
Solange Cecilia Villegas 13 8 2400(11.00.67-Final_A), 600(2.10.87-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(17.64-Final_A), Martillo(22.65-Final_A)
Sombra Diego 16 6 Largo(5.67-Final_A), Triple(11.75-Final_A)
Soraci Kevin 28 6 2400(08.22.30-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.32.63-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Sosa Alexis 27 4 Bala(16.22-Final_A), Disco(28.96-Final_A), Martillo(35.03-Final_A)
Sosa Benitez Ignacio Manuel 21 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(34.79-Final_A), Martillo(21.68-Final_A)
Soto Alessia 27 3 200(36.04-Serie_7), Largo(3.01-Final_A)
Soto Lucas Maximo 10 1 200(26.53-Serie_6), 110 C/V(20.67-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Spesot Alan 18 5 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(36.37-Final_A), Martillo(53.56-Final_A)
Squef Samir 8 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(27.11-Final_A), Martillo(24.41-Final_A)
Suarez Milagros 26 6 200(-Serie_1), 80(-Serie_4)
Tarsitano Ana 31 5 Jabalina(20.47-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.81-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(4.23-Final_A)
Tello Lara 9 11 295 C/V(49.33-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Tenorio Luna 29 9 80(12.11-Serie_1), Largo(4.51-Final_A)
Tito Ruarte Jose Amauri 9 8 2400(08.41.32-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.38.67-Final_A)
Tivani Luciano 18 10 2400(08.22.11-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.35.16-Final_A)
Tobares Agustina Aylen 21 4 200(29.84-Serie_4), 1500 C/Obst(6.25.40-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.29-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(55.43-Final_A)
Tolaba Matias Antonio 19 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(27.09-Final_A), Martillo(26.00-Final_A)
Toledo Mauro 22 7 2400(08.21.92-Final_A), 600(1.47.02-Final_A)
Toledo Santiago 2 9 80(11.80-Serie_7), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.06-Final_A)
TOMMASI Sebastian 8 10 Martillo(48.95-Final_A)
Toro Ana 31 12 80(12.21-Serie_8), Bala(-Final_A), Posta 5x80(58.11-Final_A), Largo(4.23-Final_A)
TRAVERSI ANGELO 2 12 2400(08.39.28-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.24.63-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Turrini Giovanna 2 12 80(-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(58.11-Final_A), Largo(3.88-Final_A), Triple(08.36-Final_A)
Valdes Alejandro Ariel 9 3 2400(08.52.17-Final_A), 600(1.42.70-Final_A)
Valdez Valentin 10 5 2400(08.48.53-Final_A), 600(1.52.60-Final_A)
Valle Jacinto 14 11 2400(07.55.64-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.03.02-Final_A)
Valva Catalina Sol 8 5 Bala(-Final_A), 295 C/V(57.20-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(3.66-Final_A)
Van Der Hock Dylan 24 5 2400(07.05.68-Final_A), 600(1.26.30-Final_A)
Vargas Abigail 29 4 2400(10.09.64-Final_A), 600(1.58.80-Final_A), Posta 5x80(60.62-Final_A)
Vargas Andres Daniel 19 1 110 C/V(19.28-Serie_4), 295 C/V(0.49.69-Final_A)
Vasquez Nicolas 30 11 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(26.14-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Vega German 4 1 2400(07.44.04-Final_A), 600(1.32.85-Final_A), Largo(4.81-Final_A)
Vega Keila 10 4 Disco(28.16-Final_A), Jabalina(30.56-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(48.09-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.93-Final_A)
Vega Tomas 4 1 2400(07.26.46-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.36.93-Final_A)
Velarde Lucas 23 7 Marcha 5 Km(29.02.33)
Velay Mariel 17 3 200(-Final_A), 200(27.46-Serie_5), 600(1.54.03-Final_A), 80(10.95-Final_A), 80(11.06-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(56.81-Final_A)
Veliz Gassmann Arlene 21 4 200(29.39-Serie_3), 80(11.28-Serie_6), Largo(4.35-Final_A)
Veliz Romina 21 5 200(30.87-Serie_3), 80(11.81-Serie_5), Largo(4.34-Final_A)
Vera Mayra 22 6 2400(09.31.33-Final_A), Jabalina(26.45-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.26.43-Final_A)
Vergara Jazmin 6 11 2400(08.54.40-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.03.10-Final_A)
Veron Franco 26 6 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(24.75-Final_A), Martillo(29.30-Final_A)
VEZQUEZ AMIR 28 8 80(11.52-Serie_5), Largo(3.83-Final_A)
Vezzi Verina 20 11 200(29.79-Serie_2), 80(11.62-Serie_5)
Vieira Gonzalo 12 8 200(28.01-Serie_4), 80(11.12-Serie_9), Disco(-Final_A)
Villanueva Tomas 3 5 200(31.34-Serie_7), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Villarreal Magali 17 12 200(29.67-Serie_3), 80(11.59-Serie_3)
Visconti Mateo 21 2 295 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Triple(11.75-Final_A)
Viviant Camila 5 3 80(13.05-Serie_2), Bala(-Final_A), Largo(3.34-Final_A)
Vouilloz Lautaro 8 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(37.04-Final_A), Martillo(48.48-Final_A)
Vrhovski Kevin 13 7 200(23.67-Serie_5), 200(23.98-Final_A), 80(09.88-Serie_7), 80(09.81-Final_A), Largo(5.38-Final_A)
Walker Javier 31 8 Bala(-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.87-Serie_2), 295 C/V(0.49.00-Final_A)
Weinzettel Mirko 19 2 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(33.24-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Williams Mariana 21 12 600(2.02.06-Final_A), 80 C/V(18.24-Serie_5), Largo(3.69-Final_A)
Zabala Luisina 18 4 200(28.91-Serie_3), 80(-Serie_1), 80(11.60-Serie_11), Largo(4.17-Final_A)
Zabala Rosario 12 8 Marcha 3 Km(24.02.51)
Zago Florencia 5 2 Disco(26.28-Final_A), Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(43.02-Final_A)
ZAMUDIO Camila 25 9 Martillo(-Serie_1), Martillo(35.89-Final_A)
Zanconi Lucas 25 5 2400(08.37.06-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.29.71-Final_A)
Zanel Ardit Braiton Maximiliano 23 1 Bala(13.82-Final_A)
Zapata Julieta 25 3 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.90-Serie_3)
Zapata Mia Naiara 15 7 80(12.79-Serie_10), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Zapata Notafranco Franco 9 12 200(31.40-Serie_3), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 2400(09.02.74-Final_A), 600(1.50.24-Final_A)
Zarategui Sol 19 3 Marcha 3 Km(20.51.07)