Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alonso Fausto 28 9 1500(4.05.96-Final_B)
Ancaten Lucas 19 4 Jabalina(61.87-Final_A)
Arbe Joaquin Emanuel 25 8 1500(3.52.18-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Disco(47.77-Final_A)
Baudano Facundo 14 5 Jabalina(69.66-Final_A)
Biedma Rodrigo 24 6 1500(-Final_A)
Campos Lucas 26 9 1500(4.18.24-Final_B)
Capurro Iara 7 1 Disco(45.82-Final_A)
Cardozo Virginia 04 4 400(58.61-Final_A)
Carra Martin 12 3 Alto(-Final_A)
Carrera Agustin 7 11 110 C/V(14.30-Final_A)
Casetta Belen Adaluz 26 9 3000 C/Obst(09.55.57-Final_A)
Chambers Juan Ignacio 10 11 1500(4.04.96-Final_B)
Chiaraviglio Valeria 9 4 Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Comba Rocio 14 7 Disco(55.37-Final_A)
Corrias Alexis Gabriel 27 6 1500(-Final_A)
Diaz Maximiliano Andres 15 11 Triple(15.46-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Alto(0.00-Final_A), Triple(14.82-Final_A)
Diogo Maria Ayelen 11 12 400(56.23-Final_A)
Fernandez Guerrero Jose 20 3 1500(3.58.80-Final_A)
Fernandez Juan Pablo 23 4 1500(4.03.63-Final_A)
Ferreti Miqueas 10 3 1500(4.05.96-Final_B)
Gimenez Silvina 17 1 400(60.68-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico Manuel 18 9 Triple(14.26-Final_A)
Hernandez Gisela 25 9 400(56.71-Final_A)
Iarritu Josue Agustin 17 11 400(-Final_A)
Inchausti Daniela 3 4 Garrocha(4.10-Final_A)
Johnson Carlos Augusto 7 6 1500(4.08.91-Final_A)
Kieffer Tomas 13 7 1500(1.20.9-Final_B)
Layoy Carlos 26 2 Alto(2.15-Final_A)
Leguizamon Alejandro 29 8 Triple(13.42-Final_A)
Lopez Amaolo Patricio 25 5 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Lopez Brian 16 12 Triple(13.90-Final_A)
Lucero Matias 12 3 1500(4.04.08-Final_B)
Madarieta Noelina Isabel 6 7 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Magdalon Juan Carlos 3 2 110 C/V(15.04-Final_A)
Maltisotto Florencia 7 5 Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Manrique Fabian 6 1 1500(3.54.22-Final_A)
Martinez Noelia Anahi 20 1 400(57.04-Final_A)
Melgarejo Nicolas 17 2 1500(4.06.48-Final_B)
Mendoza Andres 30 9 400(50.63-Final_A)
Menendez Juliana 30 3 400(55.77-Final_A)
Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23 6 1500(-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 1500(3.57.12-Final_A)
Moyano Celina 9 6 400(59.07-Final_A)
Mujica Raul Alejandro 2 2 Jabalina(60.71-Final_A)
Oliveira Gaston Ezequiel 10 3 Triple(13.52-Final_A)
Ortiz Luis Carlos Antonio 18 3 1500(-Final_A)
Paris Leandro Ismael 16 2 400(48.49-Final_A)
Presti Gianfranco 29 12 1500(3.56.04-Final_A)
Racedo Xavier 21 12 1500(4.08.78-Final_B)
Ramirez Alexis 30 6 1500(-Final_B)
Rios Cuenca Adrian 5 2 Jabalina(54.29-Final_A)
Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel 11 3 110 C/V(15.23-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gonzalo 23 7 400(49.24-Final_A)
Rodriguez Jaime 18 7 400(48.30-Final_A)
Ruggeri Gutila Guillermo Manuel 26 3 110 C/V(14.77-Final_A)
Sayago Gaston Fernando 21 1 110 C/V(15.69-Final_A)
Schroedeer Maria De La Paz 12 2 Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Sepulveda Rodrigo 26 9 1500(4.14.03-Final_B)
Stutz Jorge 15 1 1500(-Final_B)
Tamborini William George 9 1 Alto(-Final_A)
Toledo Braian Ezequiel 8 9 Jabalina(75.00-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 400(50.93-Final_A)
Varela Maia 6 6 Disco(45.21-Final_A)
Zanacchi Bruno 25 12 400(50.84-Final_A)