Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acevedo Nazareno Ivan 20 10 200 C/V(37.50-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.95-Serie_3)
Acosta Ana Belen 5 12 150(-Final_A), 80(-Serie_2)
Aguero Alejandro 30 6 1200(3.46.65-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.71-Serie_3), 80 C/V(12.44-Final_A)
Aguirre Zabala Segundo 21 7 Bala(09.07-Final_A), Disco(32.23-Final_A)
Alarcon Antonella 26 3 300(-Final_A)
Albarracin Mateo 8 8 Alto(1.68-Final_A)
Alemanni Abril 6 11 80(10.81-Serie_3), 80(10.86-Final_B), Largo(4.61-Final_A)
Altamirano Lourdes Agustina 7 11 Bala(08.23-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(40.89-Final_A)
Altuna Lucia 17 11 80(-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Alvarez Agostina 10 12 Marcha 3 Km(18.10.70)
Alvarez Sebastian 16 10 300(-Final_A), 200 C/V(33.83-Final_A), Triple(09.55-Final_A)
Alzuri Marcos 23 10 200 C/V(30.27-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.79-Serie_2)
Amat Leyla 2 10 Bala(08.76-Final_A), Disco(27.83-Final_A)
Anagnostopulos Julieta 7 6 300(45.84-Final_A)
Andrada Valentina Denis 20 8 Bala(12.18-Final_A), Disco(32.12-Final_A), Martillo(44.59-Final_A)
Aranciaga Romero Santiago Leonel 22 6 2000(06.45.21-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.18.24-Final_A)
Argandoña Melisa 7 5 1500 C/Obst(6.29.71-Final_A)
Arismendi Francisco 9 10 Marcha 4 Km
Arriagada Axel 9 9 1200(3.43.78-Final_A), 300(-Final_A)
Arrieta Denise Vanina 22 7 1200(4.05.87-Final_A), 2000(07.36.62-Final_A)
Arroniz Maria Paz 16 6 80 C/V(16.19-Serie_3), Largo(3.89-Final_A)
ARZA LUANA 11 8 150(20.78-Final_A), 80(11.04-Serie_2), Largo(4.61-Final_A)
Astete Fiama 6 6 Jabalina(30.85-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.51-Serie_1)
Avila Julieta Aylen 7 6 1200(-Final_A), 2000(-Final_A)
Ayala Nair Agustina 19 2 Marcha 3 Km(24.04.36)
AYALA NATALIA 23 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A)
Azcurra Carlos 9 2 Bala(12.00-Final_A), Disco(26.53-Final_A)
Badaraco Belen 18 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(21.09-Final_A), Martillo(33.99-Final_A)
Ballesteros Atila 31 7 Disco(17.78-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(35.37-Final_A)
Balsechi Agustina 30 5 150(21.16-Final_A), Martillo(21.19-Final_A)
Baron Florencia 12 8 Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Barquinero Agustin Gabriel 16 8 Largo(4.14-Final_A)
Barra Yoselin 20 3 150(21.92-Final_A), 80(-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(54.18-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Barrios Kevin 20 7 1200(3.48.61-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.22.06-Final_A)
Barrios Matias Lucas Exequiel 12 2 80 C/V(11.80-Serie_2), 80 C/V(11.70-Final_A), Triple(12.80-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 200 C/V(29.66-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.70-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.73-Serie_2), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Bellino Ciro 2 3 Largo(-Final_A)
Benitez Arnaldo 28 11 Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Benitez Axel 4 3 80 C/V(12.47-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Triple(10.98-Final_A)
Benitez Cardozo Brenda Nicole 23 3 Bala(08.11-Final_A), Disco(20.73-Final_A), Martillo(27.73-Final_A)
Bergara Ariadna 22 6 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Bermann Melina 14 10 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Beron Agostina 26 9 150(20.37-Final_A), 80(11.12-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(54.18-Final_A)
BERTOLINO Renata 24 2 Bala(08.65-Final_A), Disco(24.61-Final_A)
Bianchi Matias 14 6 Triple(11.75-Final_A)
Bitti Franco 9 8 150(19.13-Final_A), 80(10.43-Serie_1), 80(10.32-Final_B), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Blanco Isaias 19 12 150(-Final_A), Jabalina(40.71-Final_A), Largo(5.41-Final_A)
Bogado Gonzalo 24 9 Bala(06.42-Final_A), Disco(20.35-Final_A)
Bonato Agustina 14 12 80 C/V(-Serie_1)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 Bala(15.97-Final_A), Disco(45.97-Final_A), Jabalina(53.02-Final_A)
Bonsegundo Julieta Josefina 14 11 1200(4.22.98-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.15.52-Final_A)
Bordisio Delfina 6 4 200 C/V(33.11-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Triple(09.39-Final_A)
Bordon Rodrigo Joel 7 11 200 C/V(26.01-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.01-Serie_2), 80 C/V(12.02-Final_A), Largo(5.00-Final_A)
Brito Federico 13 9 1200(3.39.71-Final_A), 2000(06.35.11-Final_A)
Brizuela Damian 14 5 1200(3.40.88-Final_A), 2000(06.54.74-Final_A)
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 80(10.95-Final_B), 80(11.02-Serie_1), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.64-Final_A)
Bullones Arian 2 5 1200(4.06.39-Final_A), 2000(07.01.53-Final_A)
Burlet Maximiliano 16 8 80(09.82-Final_A), 80(09.78-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(5.53-Final_A)
Burquet Nahuel 29 3 1200(3.52.34-Final_A), 2000(06.39.42-Final_A)
Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 150(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Caceres Matias 22 11 80 C/V(13.77-Serie_3), Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Calvo Genaro 17 5 Disco(28.90-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Camino Delfina 20 9 1200(4.02.98-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.34.88-Final_A)
Campora Gabriela 13 4 1200(4.32.43-Final_A)
Campos Micaela 24 1 Jabalina(18.56-Final_A), Martillo(28.50-Final_A)
Cantarutti Omar 25 4 Disco(44.80-Final_A), Jabalina(41.27-Final_A)
Carballo Fernando Emilio 11 9 Bala(12.05-Final_A), Martillo(40.27-Final_A)
Cardoso Celeste 13 10 200 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A)
Cardozo Daniel Enzo 31 1 Largo(-Final_A)
Carricaburu Tomas 28 5 150(18.64-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A)
Carrilao Nahuel 29 11 150(18.37-Final_A), 80(09.93-Final_B), 80(09.95-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(49.02-Final_A), Largo(5.38-Final_A)
Casas Axel Leonel 3 5 Disco(29.50-Final_A), Martillo(36.44-Final_A)
Caso Abril Maria 28 2 Jabalina(42.10-Final_A)
Castillo Carla 14 9 Marcha 3 Km(21.24.06)
Cavannam Josefina 18 7 300(49.25-Final_A)
Ceballos Julieta Yasmin 18 11 Largo(4.79-Final_A)
Cerda Antonella 4 11 80(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Cesar Maria Fernanda 28 12 Bala(08.18-Final_A), Disco(25.88-Final_A)
Chamorra Selena 11 6 80(-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(53.69-Final_A), Largo(4.36-Final_A)
Chapay Yuliana Soledad 7 7 Marcha 3 Km(19.55.35)
Chavez Natanael 27 6 150(18.12-Final_A), 80(09.88-Serie_1), 80(09.78-Final_B), Posta 5x80(46.29-Final_A)
Collado Juan 8 7 Bala(09.85-Final_A), Jabalina(30.89-Final_A)
Concia Macarena 21 10 200 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Contenti Jenkins Sol 19 3 Jabalina(26.58-Final_A)
Correa Satya 5 6 Marcha 3 Km(20.20.83)
Cortesini Brisa 11 9 150(19.84-Final_A), 80(10.60-Serie_2), 80(10.54-Final_A)
Costamagna Milagros Soledad 11 6 150(21.32-Final_A), 200 C/V(32.41-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.69-Final_A)
Crowder Fernando Leon 17 4 1200(3.41.28-Final_A), 2000(06.44.40-Final_A)
Dafner Gloria 4 6 1500 C/Obst(7.00.09-Final_A)
Danieli Nestor 1 1 Disco(25.39-Final_A), Jabalina(35.08-Final_A)
De Los Santos Jazmin 18 6 Jabalina(25.92-Final_A)
Denegri Milagros 14 8 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Deza Panizo Ezequiel Nicolas 25 10 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Diaz Judith Antonela 10 12 Martillo(35.81-Final_A)
Dimaro Pierina 10 10 Disco(25.27-Final_A)
Dlugovitzky Ignacio 10 7 1200(3.47.18-Final_A), 2000(07.16.80-Final_A)
Dominguez Lujan 1 11 Marcha 3 Km
Dulcich Ana 10 7 200 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Eeman Carolina 26 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Fagiano Lautaro 9 11 Disco(29.33-Final_A), Martillo(40.85-Final_A)
Falcon Evarito Michel 15 1 Largo(5.89-Final_A)
Farias Valentina Mariel 24 5 Garrocha(2.65-Final_A)
Farina Salomon Marcelo Exequiel 5 6 Bala(09.99-Final_A), Martillo(29.38-Final_A)
Fernandez Daniela 29 1 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.12-Final_A)
Fernandez Ezequiel 25 2 Disco(35.14-Final_A)
Fernandez Ezequiel 19 2 Bala(10.65-Final_A), Disco(37.21-Final_A)
Fernandez Lucas Leonardo 15 10 80 C/V(14.77-Serie_4), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Fernandez Sol 22 5 1200(4.37.15-Final_A), 2000(08.30.59-Final_A)
Fernandez sol manuela 19 2 80 C/V(-Serie_3), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Flecha Jimena 27 7 1200(4.42.53-Final_A), 2000(08.40.88-Final_A)
Flores Benito Santiago 5 4 Bala(10.42-Final_A), Disco(37.84-Final_A), Martillo(33.12-Final_A)
Fragolini Alejo Daniel 1 5 Marcha 4 Km(24.19.10)
Funes Lucio 22 2 150(18.96-Final_A), 300(40.09-Final_A)
Fushimi Ignacio 12 6 80 C/V(11.74-Serie_4), 80 C/V(11.69-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(5.53-Final_A)
Gallo Violeta 24 11 Bala(10.91-Final_A), 200 C/V(29.89-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.76-Serie_1), 80 C/V(12.58-Final_A)
Galvan Mercedes 8 5 150(-Final_A), 80(11.34-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(55.10-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Galvan Santiago 3 1 2000(-Final_A)
Garabenta Martina 18 10 150(-Final_A), 80(10.79-Serie_4), 80(10.87-Final_B), Posta 5x80(52.36-Final_A)
Garay Braian 9 2 Largo(4.73-Final_A)
Garcia Celeste Mariela 12 6 Marcha 3 Km(18.51.42)
Garcia Lucas 4 11 2000(-Final_A)
Garrido Pedro 1 11 300(39.26-Final_A), 200 C/V(27.14-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.45-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(46.29-Final_A)
Gatica Gallardo Franco Antonio 10 10 150(-Final_A)
Gauna Denise 3 8 150(20.33-Final_A), 300(49.08-Final_A), 80(10.42-Final_A), 80(10.64-Serie_4)
Gazzano Facundo 1 5 Bala(10.62-Final_A), Jabalina(28.46-Final_A)
Gazzano Gonzalo 1 5 150(18.36-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Gigena Ivana 25 6 150(20.79-Final_A), 300(46.01-Final_A), 80(10.85-Serie_3), 80(11.04-Final_B), Triple(08.67-Final_A)
Gimenez Benjamin Alejandro 12 12 1200(4.31.15-Final_A), 2000(08.01.05-Final_A)
Gimenez Rodrigo 4 10 Disco(00.00-Final_A), Jabalina(39.46-Final_A), Martillo(42.71-Final_A)
Giulano Martin Solagna 11 5 Marcha 4 Km(27.08.00)
Gomez Gomez Mayra Luz 22 2 Disco(22.43-Final_A), Martillo(30.77-Final_A)
Gomez Lucio 1 5 1200(3.36.93-Final_A), 2000(06.34.63-Final_A)
Gomez Valentin 24 4 80 C/V(12.99-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(48.51-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Gomez Vicente 8 6 1200(3.42.15-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.11.11-Final_A)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 200 C/V(28.34-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.38-Serie_1)
Gonzalez Daniel Orlando 16 6 Bala(08.02-Final_A), Disco(20.52-Final_A)
Gonzalez Milagros 3 10 Garrocha(1.90-Final_A)
Gonzalez Nadia Malena 2 5 1200(-Final_A), 300(47.19-Final_A)
Gonzalez Natalia 9 12 1200(4.00.30-Final_A), 2000(07.09.25-Final_A)
Griffits Dylan 9 5 300(38.02-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.50.82-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.02-Final_A)
Grunewald Alexis 17 3 Disco(41.99-Final_A), Martillo(31.80-Final_A)
Guaimase Aylen Del Carmen 10 7 Triple(08.05-Final_A)
Guerra Juan Ignacio 3 11 Largo(5.68-Final_A), Triple(11.98-Final_A)
Guillen Kalatakis Matias 18 1 200 C/V(27.70-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Triple(10.65-Final_A)
Guzman Dylan 29 5 1200(3.34.89-Final_A), 2000(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.10.08-Final_A)
HABERKORN Gloria 29 7 80 C/V(-Serie_3), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.47-Final_A)
Hernandez Carnicero Juana 1 6 300(48.57-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.12.15-Final_A)
Hernandez Jazmin 9 1 Bala(09.44-Final_A), Disco(22.34-Final_A)
Herrera Segundo 27 3 Bala(07.80-Final_A), Disco(26.38-Final_A)
Hlede Paulina 11 9 80(11.43-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.10-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Alto(1.43-Final_A), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Holt Svend Omar 26 1 1200(3.39.76-Final_A), 2000(06.38.54-Final_A)
Homan Lucila 4 10 Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.20-Final_A), Triple(08.25-Final_A)
Hoya Camila 17 7 150(-Final_A), 300(43.50-Final_A), Triple(10.03-Final_A)
Huillen Silva Ana 25 3 Disco(00.00-Final_A)
Ibarguengoitia Micaela 9 8 Disco(31.96-Final_A)
Iozia Valentina 2 1 80 C/V(12.78-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.96-Serie_2), Alto(1.62-Final_A), Largo(5.16-Final_A)
Izzo Pia 26 2 150(20.70-Final_A), Largo(4.61-Final_A)
Jimenez Guido 3 4 Bala(11.30-Final_A), Martillo(36.18-Final_A)
Juarez Renata 10 3 200 C/V(32.97-Final_A)
Kaloghlian Tobias 10 4 200 C/V(25.51-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.74-Serie_4), 80 C/V(11.43-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Karg Marlene Yanet 8 9 150(-Final_A), Largo(4.84-Final_A)
Kirillov Anastasia 5 2 1200(3.57.01-Final_A), 2000(07.09.67-Final_A)
Kissner Valentina 9 2 Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(3.38-Final_A), Triple(08.02-Final_A)
Klein Lucas 3 6 200 C/V(30.02-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.82-Serie_2)
Lalli Wanda Belen 19 10 200 C/V(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Lamagni Milagros 20 5 Jabalina(29.81-Final_A), Garrocha(2.30-Final_A)
Latorre Nehuen 15 4 Disco(32.70-Final_A), Jabalina(32.62-Final_A)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 200 C/V(29.69-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.31-Serie_1), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Leguizamon Maria Sol 15 5 150(20.10-Final_A), 300(43.74-Final_A)
Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 80 C/V(12.82-Serie_2), 80 C/V(12.67-Final_A), Alto(1.57-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Leyendeker Jesus 16 6 Largo(4.79-Final_A), Triple(09.95-Final_A)
Llanos Yamil 19 1 1200(4.03.68-Final_A), 2000(07.29.76-Final_A)
Lobo Leandro Ismael 5 2 1200(3.24.97-Final_A), 2000(06.08.49-Final_A)
Lopez Delfina 31 8 150(21.47-Final_A), Largo(4.40-Final_A)
Lopez Duarte Luna Valentina 24 9 150(20.35-Final_A), 300(43.84-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.26-Final_A)
Lopez Rodrigo 3 3 150(18.21-Final_A), Largo(5.12-Final_A)
Lopez Samuel 15 9 Garrocha(2.60-Final_A)
Lorber Paula 27 1 Disco(35.81-Final_A)
Lubo Juan 8 1 Bala(11.77-Final_A)
Luque Alexandra 2 2 150(21.10-Final_A), 80(11.34-Serie_1)
Luques Mauro 17 2 2000(-Final_A), Marcha 4 Km(25.07.21)
Macadam Ines 24 4 1200(3.54.48-Final_A), 150(20.48-Final_A)
Machado Carlos 26 4 Bala(10.47-Final_A)
Maldonado Valentina 8 5 2000(-Final_A)
Mamblona Thiago 7 3 1200(3.40.34-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.11.78-Final_A)
Mangini Gabriel 21 11 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Mansilla Nicolas 4 6 150(19.78-Final_A), 80(10.56-Serie_2), Largo(4.74-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Mantello Taiel 28 2 80 C/V(14.13-Serie_5), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Manzanelli Laureano 16 3 200 C/V(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Maria Emilia Batalla 15 8 200 C/V(-Final_A)
Marin Braian Facundo 22 4 150(21.08-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.02-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Martinez Ezequiel 16 2 1200(3.42.21-Final_A), 2000(06.48.04-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.56.76-Final_A)
Martinez Gabriel 26 1 1200(-Final_A), 2000(06.26.45-Final_A)
Martinez Juan Manuel 16 8 Disco(00.00-Final_A)
Martinez Santiago 12 1 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.34-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A)
Martinez Tobias Enzo 1 10 Jabalina(27.75-Final_A)
Massera Caterina 9 11 Martillo(38.59-Final_A)
Masso Bustamante Gonzalo Carlos 1 3 200 C/V(-Final_A)
Medina Emiliano 7 5 Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
MENA AGUSTIN 16 2 Bala(11.27-Final_A), Disco(37.99-Final_A)
Mendez Alejo 3 1 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Mendez Nehuen 17 7 Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Mendieta Braian 8 2 150(-Final_A)
Mendoza Fernando 23 2 Largo(-Final_A)
Mendoza Franco 7 2 Bala(12.73-Final_A), Jabalina(49.11-Final_A)
Menozzi Valentin 22 3 Martillo(31.65-Final_A)
Mercado Becerra Jazmin Lucia 23 1 150(21.60-Final_A), 300(46.62-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Mercado Facundo 8 8 200 C/V(27.49-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Miceo Ruben 10 4 150(21.08-Final_A)
Milani Maria Paz 3 6 150(-Final_A)
Milano Valentina 19 7 Jabalina(24.21-Final_A)
Molina Mauro 23 1 150(19.29-Final_A), Jabalina(37.72-Final_A)
Molina Nicolas 11 5 150(17.29-Final_A), 80(09.33-Final_A), 80(09.51-Serie_3), Largo(5.13-Final_A)
Mongelo Ezequiel 10 6 Jabalina(25.55-Final_A)
Montenegro Eliana 10 6 Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Montenegro Oriana 18 4 1200(4.01.02-Final_A), 2000(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.02.64-Final_A)
Montes Maria Ailin 25 12 1200(4.29.29-Final_A)
Monzon Rodrigo Alejandro 27 12 1200(-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.48-Serie_1)
Morales Maria Sabrina 19 4 2000(07.36.94-Final_A)
Morel Diana Karen 1 5 1200(4.06.19-Final_A), 2000(07.16.73-Final_A)
Morel Fiama 4 8 1500 C/Obst(5.35.63-Final_A)
Morla Ignacio 5 7 Marcha 4 Km, 1500 C/Obst(5.26.13-Final_A)
Moyano Nicolas 11 4 80(09.80-Final_A), 80(09.84-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(48.51-Final_A), Largo(5.47-Final_A)
Muñoz Mario 11 1 80 C/V(13.21-Serie_3), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(4.99-Final_A)
Negrette Joaquin 17 1 Bala(14.00-Final_A), Disco(45.45-Final_A), Martillo(50.88-Final_A)
NEIMAN Nahuel 26 8 Bala(10.90-Final_A), Disco(28.20-Final_A)
Neriz Andres Gustavo 1 9 2000(06.52.79-Final_A), Jabalina(26.17-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.36.62-Final_A)
Novile Julio 3 11 Bala(12.62-Final_A), Disco(32.49-Final_A), Martillo(49.05-Final_A)
Oliva Nicolas 13 10 Marcha 4 Km
Olivera Katzki Sofia 16 6 300(47.34-Final_A), 80(11.12-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(52.26-Final_A)
Oliveri Maria 4 6 1200(4.44.91-Final_A)
Olmedo Caren Sofia 30 10 200 C/V(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Olmedo Clemente 4 8 80(10.51-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Orchani Sofia 13 7 Alto(1.57-Final_A)
Orellana Alba Pamela Raquel 27 4 1200(-Final_A), 2000(-Final_A)
Orellana Camila Martina 4 3 Bala(07.47-Final_A), Disco(18.92-Final_A)
Ormaechea Mateo 3 9 1200(3.23.98-Final_A), 2000(05.59.99-Final_A)
Ormaechea Valentina 14 12 Posta 5x80(55.10-Final_A), Triple(10.07-Final_A)
Osorio Gustavo Agustin 2 2 Jabalina(52.77-Final_A)
Oyanguren Hannah 14 12 Posta 5x80(52.36-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A)
Paez Figueroa Tomas Agustin 18 6 200 C/V(29.09-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.57-Serie_5), Largo(4.81-Final_A)
PALMIERI Franco 13 6 80(-Serie_3), Largo(5.43-Final_A)
Pampa Raffin 10 1 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Pampin Catalina 10 2 1200(3.56.64-Final_A)
Panelo Agustin Ezequiel 16 9 Bala(11.45-Final_A), Disco(35.41-Final_A)
Paredes Danixa 22 8 Jabalina(00.00-Final_A)
Pastene Dana 10 9 300(45.44-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.31.31-Final_A)
Pellicone Agustina 10 10 Triple(09.20-Final_A)
Perales Lara 15 10 Disco(19.40-Final_A), Jabalina(34.43-Final_A)
Peralta Ernestina 27 3 1200(4.33.41-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Pereira Camila Belen 16 3 200 C/V(33.22-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.25-Serie_2), Triple(09.37-Final_A)
Pereyra Ana Paula 21 6 150(22.60-Final_A), 80(11.68-Serie_5)
Pereyra Nicolas 20 9 1200(3.39.91-Final_A)
Perez Brenda Milagro 20 2 200 C/V(30.16-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.50-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.35-Final_A)
Perez Evelin 27 9 1200(4.49.92-Final_A), 2000(-Final_A)
Perez Fiamma 14 7 Jabalina(23.72-Final_A)
Perez Manzini Maria Veronica 28 12 1200(3.48.91-Final_A), 2000(07.01.65-Final_A), 300(-Final_A)
Peruchena Lucia 10 7 150(-Final_A), 80(10.63-Serie_5), 80(10.44-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.36-Final_A)
Petrovelli Santiago 3 8 150(19.12-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.48-Final_A)
Piccioni Giuliana 12 10 150(20.92-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.69-Final_A), Largo(4.46-Final_A)
Pinti Agustin Nahuel 20 6 200 C/V(29.26-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.73-Serie_1)
Pires Bruno 17 1 1200(3.31.68-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.01.96-Final_A)
Pisani Jalil Valentina Juana 27 12 80(10.37-Serie_1), 80(10.29-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.26-Final_A)
Podversich Agustina 10 9 Posta 5x80(55.10-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Polanco Persico Valentina 4 5 1200(-Final_A), 150(21.03-Final_A), 80(10.67-Serie_1), 80(10.58-Final_A)
Pompillo Tomas Nazareno 4 1 80(09.83-Serie_1), 80(09.81-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Ponce Ana Milagros 24 10 1200(4.38.40-Final_A)
Porta Santiago Agustin 13 11 Disco(27.85-Final_A), Martillo(33.03-Final_A)
Portela Elisandro Ezequiel 4 5 Jabalina(51.31-Final_A)
Portillo Lisandro 5 1 Jabalina(50.88-Final_A), Largo(5.85-Final_A)
Prat Manuela 17 1 150(-Final_A), 80(10.71-Serie_2), 80(10.53-Final_A), Largo(4.98-Final_A)
Premaries Tomas 19 7 Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(10.85-Final_A)
Quinones Sergio 27 1 150(19.40-Final_A), 300(40.78-Final_A)
Quiroga Tupac 19 10 150(18.46-Final_A), 80(09.95-Final_B), 80(10.02-Serie_1)
Ramb Luna 17 9 Garrocha(2.10-Final_A)
Ramirez Marianella 12 6 150(23.34-Final_A), 80(12.81-Serie_5)
Ramirez Nahuel 12 7 2000(07.02.44-Final_A), Bala(07.93-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A)
Rauch Natalia Micaela 27 2 150(20.19-Final_A), 80(10.72-Serie_4), 80(10.72-Final_B)
Real Amado 31 1 1200(3.24.83-Final_A), 2000(06.14.83-Final_A)
Real Camila 2 11 2000(09.06.18-Final_A), Marcha 3 Km(18.04.81)
Regner Maximiliano 10 8 Bala(09.54-Final_A), Martillo(31.42-Final_A)
Reynoso Joaquin 6 1 Alto(1.71-Final_A)
Rigal Daroca Maria Del Pilar 1 10 80(11.14-Serie_4), 80 C/V(13.40-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.02-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Final_A)
Rios Araya Catalina 26 3 150(19.52-Final_A), 80(10.46-Serie_3), 80(10.29-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.26-Final_A)
Riquelme Maite 12 11 Disco(24.64-Final_A)
Rivas Bonjour Ana 20 9 1200(4.35.36-Final_A), 2000(08.26.46-Final_A)
Rivas Luciana Nicole 8 7 80(10.75-Serie_5), 80(10.56-Final_B), 80 C/V(13.20-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.01-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Riveros Agustina 29 5 1200(-Final_A)
Robledo Micaela 14 1 Posta 5x80(52.36-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Triple(09.78-Final_A)
Rodriguez Federico 20 2 150(-Final_A), 80(-Serie_3)
Rodriguez Marcos 16 1 Bala(12.01-Final_A), Disco(26.98-Final_A), Jabalina(32.60-Final_A)
Rodriguez Maria Belen 7 11 200 C/V(30.84-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.57-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.84-Serie_2)
Rodriguez Valentina 13 6 Bala(09.76-Final_A)
Romano Lara Nerea 9 3 Bala(09.10-Final_A), Disco(28.57-Final_A), Martillo(29.80-Final_A)
Romero Maira 29 3 Martillo(22.50-Final_A)
Romero Matias 24 11 1200(3.32.86-Final_A), 2000(06.16.84-Final_A), 300(-Final_A)
Romitti Joaquin 29 11 300(39.10-Final_A), Posta 5x80(46.29-Final_A)
Rosa Sabrina 30 7 Posta 5x80(53.69-Final_A), Largo(4.57-Final_A), Triple(09.88-Final_A)
Rosales Alexis 20 6 1200(3.35.73-Final_A), 2000(-Final_A)
Rosales Ingrid Macarena 29 3 1200(4.41.15-Final_A), 150(21.42-Final_A)
Rosas Gianluca 1 4 Marcha 4 Km(23.00.24)
Rosas Tamara Agustina 17 5 Martillo(31.23-Final_A)
Rostagno Efrain 14 3 1200(-Final_A)
Rudolf Juan Ignacio 10 6 1200(3.30.85-Final_A)
Rueda Micaela 16 7 150(19.80-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.92-Serie_1), Alto(1.46-Final_A)
Ruiz Diaz Walter Fabio 21 2 Jabalina(00.00-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.24-Serie_2), 80 C/V(12.07-Final_A)
Sabaidini Camila 11 10 80 C/V(14.51-Serie_2), Largo(4.40-Final_A)
Sack Cristian 27 8 80(10.14-Final_B), 80(10.26-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Salas Lupe 4 12 200 C/V(31.73-Final_A)
Salazar Emilia 27 3 150(21.62-Final_A), 200 C/V(32.00-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.33-Serie_1)
Samaniego Angela 22 7 1200(4.06.07-Final_A), 2000(07.22.84-Final_A)
Sampaio Naomi 8 3 Jabalina(30.32-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.29-Serie_3)
San Emeterio Martin 5 7 150(19.21-Final_A), 80(10.29-Final_B), 80(10.38-Serie_3)
Sanchez Jose Ignacio 16 3 150(17.90-Final_A), 80(09.54-Final_A), 80(09.60-Serie_2)
Sanchez Rodriguez Kimberly Natasha 28 3 1200(-Final_A), 150(20.33-Final_A), 300(43.38-Final_A), 80(10.84-Serie_5), 80(10.64-Final_B)
Sanchez Rodriguez Nachelin Venecia 20 12 150(21.04-Final_A), 80(11.61-Serie_4), Largo(4.29-Final_A)
Sandoval Rios Agustina 1 9 150(21.70-Final_A), 300(46.76-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.18-Final_A)
Santander Cristian 21 1 150(-Final_A), Jabalina(24.23-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.02-Final_A)
Santoro Francesco 30 8 2000(06.19.08-Final_A)
Sarli Ana Luz 28 1 Bala(09.31-Final_A), Disco(33.10-Final_A)
Sartori Facundo 22 3 80(10.09-Final_B), 80(09.96-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(48.51-Final_A)
Sassia Nazareno 5 1 Bala(16.74-Final_A), Disco(44.36-Final_A), Jabalina(43.97-Final_A)
Satler Candela 26 6 150(20.10-Final_A), 80(10.71-Final_B), 80(10.77-Serie_4), Largo(4.87-Final_A)
Schmidt Agustina 12 11 Disco(20.68-Final_A), Jabalina(26.89-Final_A)
Scorciapino Martina 19 10 Jabalina(21.05-Final_A)
Simo Jose 13 2 150(17.32-Final_A), 80(09.34-Final_A), 80(09.50-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(46.29-Final_A)
Soberal Cynthia 13 12 Marcha 3 Km(17.48.99)
Sogbastian Karina 21 6 Triple(08.50-Final_A)
Sosa Alexis 27 4 Bala(11.21-Final_A)
Sosa Macarena 24 2 Disco(00.00-Final_A), Jabalina(13.86-Final_A)
Sosa Rocio Lourdes 28 2 Marcha 3 Km(18.00.05)
Sotgiu Clara 14 3 Jabalina(22.58-Final_A)
Soto Yazmin 24 5 Triple(09.38-Final_A)
Stablum Sebastian 24 7 80 C/V(12.68-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(48.51-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Stella Florencia 6 3 Bala(07.97-Final_A), Disco(19.85-Final_A)
Stuppa Celina 23 2 Triple(08.08-Final_A)
Taborda Javier Agustin 5 5 1200(3.36.68-Final_A), 2000(06.24.64-Final_A)
Tello Lara 9 11 300(48.00-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.18-Serie_3)
Teplitzky Nahuel 8 1 150(18.16-Final_A), 80(09.65-Final_A), 80(09.68-Serie_2)
Tischler Joel 28 7 200 C/V(28.17-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.70-Serie_1), 80 C/V(11.58-Final_A), Largo(5.14-Final_A)
Tommasi Sebastian 8 10 Martillo(25.50-Final_A)
TORRES Anahi 14 9 80(12.33-Serie_1), 80 C/V(16.35-Serie_3)
Tortella Celeste 30 1 Bala(07.90-Final_A), Disco(19.69-Final_A)
Toth Mauricio 5 9 1200(3.33.77-Final_A), 2000(-Final_A)
Tovane Lucia 2 3 80(10.62-Serie_4), 80(10.44-Final_A)
UTRERA CAMILA 21 6 150(21.39-Final_A), 80(11.29-Serie_5)
Vacas Yapur Florencia 15 3 1200(4.20.23-Final_A)
Vega keila 10 4 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(39.94-Final_A)
Vega Miranda Marianela 3 11 Bala(08.22-Final_A), Disco(29.21-Final_A)
Vejar Toleti Maria V 18 6 150(22.18-Final_A), 80(11.22-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(54.18-Final_A)
VENY Lujan 7 4 2000(07.53.91-Final_A)
Vera Milagros Alejandra 24 9 Bala(08.04-Final_A), Disco(35.02-Final_A), Jabalina(44.77-Final_A)
Veron Armando Simon 23 9 Triple(10.21-Final_A)
VIERA Nicolas 31 1 Disco(34.56-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.90-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Villarino Camila 20 10 Largo(4.43-Final_A)
VILLARREAL Pablo 20 11 80(10.62-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(4.76-Final_A)
Visconti Mateo 21 2 80 C/V(13.79-Serie_5), Largo(4.78-Final_A), Triple(10.05-Final_A)
Walker Lautaro 8 1 Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
WEISS Margarita 3 3 Largo(0.00-Final_A)
WILBERGER Kevin 28 8 150(-Final_A), 80(09.71-Final_B), 80(09.84-Serie_3)
WOZNIAK LAFFONT ALEJO 12 11 150(17.89-Final_A), 80(09.63-Final_A), 80(09.76-Serie_2), 200 C/V(28.44-Final_A)
YAQUIMUIK Florencia 10 10 Martillo(37.26-Final_A)
ZAFFARONI Pablo 14 1 Garrocha(4.00-Final_A)
ZAMUDIO Camila 25 9 Martillo(24.76-Final_A)
ZEZULAR Santiago 9 11 150(18.64-Final_A), Alto(1.71-Final_A)