Atletas de VEN

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aguilar Suarez Alberto Martin 9 3 Posta 4x400(3.04.96-Final_A)
Blanco Marvin Francisco 16 6 3000 C/Obst(09.12.03-Final_A)
Bravo Morales Alberth Idel 29 8 400(47.60-Serie_1), 400(45.26-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.04.96-Final_A)
Campos Villarroel Oscar Argenis 18 5 100(11.26-Final_A), 1500(4.55.97-Final_A), 400(51.19-Final_A), Bala(12.45-Final_A), Disco(42.26-Final_A), Jabalina(50.78-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.46-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Garrocha(4.30-Final_A), Largo(6.61-Final_A), Decathlon(6857)
Cassiani Herrera Alvaro Luis 8 2 200(21.42-Final_A), 200(21.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(40.19-Final_A)
Diego Rivas 100(10.80-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(40.19-Final_A)
Dubeiker Cedeño 100(10.73-Final_A), 100(10.73-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(40.19-Final_A)
Elizabeth Alvarez Disco(48.82-Final_A)
Espinoza Ahimara 28 5 Bala(17.25-Final_A)
Estefanny Chacon Jabalina(50.32-Final_A)
Freddy Mezones 400(46.48-Serie_2), 400(45.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.04.96-Final_A)
Gabriela Alfonso 10000(-Final_A), 5000(17.10.41-Final_A)
Garrido Lucirio Antonio 8 4 800(1.47.83-Final_A)
Garrido Lucirio Fransisco 4 10 400 C/V(51.88-Final_A)
Georni Gregorio Jaramillo Casares 6 3 100(11.05-Final_A), 1500(5.09.81-Final_A), 400(50.70-Final_A), Bala(14.30-Final_A), Disco(42.09-Final_A), Jabalina(55.31-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.43-Final_A), Alto(1.88-Final_A), Garrocha(4.20-Final_A), Largo(7.38-Final_A), Decathlon(7454)
Guillercy Gonzales 200(26.18-Final_A), 800(2.27.53-Final_A), Bala(13.23-Final_A), Jabalina(43.24-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.92-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Largo(5.70-Final_A), Heptathlon(5444)
Hernandez Diego 21 2 Largo(7.91-Final_A)
Jose Melendez 19 5 200(21.29-Final_A), 200(21.37-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.04.96-Final_A)
Lexabeth Hidalgo 14 9 100(12.04-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.28-Final_A)
Magdalena Mendoza 400 C/V(56.65-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.05-Final_A)
Martinez Roy Triple(15.24-Final_A)
Mirena Goncalvez 10000(37.08.70-Final_A), 5000(17.02.60-Final_A)
Nercelis Soto 200(23.15-Final_A), 200(23.80-Serie_2), 400(54.99-Serie_2), 400(54.38-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.05-Final_A)
Ortiz Dugarte Josnner Jose 1 3 Bala(17.38-Final_A)
Osorio Maria 30 12 1500(4.27.42-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.56.3-Final_A)
Parejo Jesus Enrique 10 3 Bala(15.51-Final_A), Disco(54.26-Final_A)
Quailey Priston Alexander 4 4 Martillo(61.48-Final_A)
Ramirez Alvarez Arturo Jose 19 4 Posta 4x100(40.19-Final_A)
Richard Vargas Marcha 20000 Mts
Robeilys Peinado 26 11 Garrocha(4.35-Final_A)
Rodriguez Rosa Andreina 2 7 Bala(13.66-Final_A), Martillo(71.66-Final_A)
Romero Genesis 6 11 100 C/V(13.85-Final_A), Largo(5.93-Final_A)
Solarte Victor 29 4 400 C/V(50.83-Final_A)
Valdez Maryury 25 08 400(57.06-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.37.05-Final_A)
Vargas Arteaga Nediam 5 9 100(11.45-Final_A), 100(11.57-Serie_2), 200(23.60-Final_A), 200(24.21-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.28-Final_A)
Yanez Eure Javier 20 6 Alto(2.13-Final_A)
Ydanis Navas 800(2.07.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.05-Final_A)
Yulimar Rojas Largo(6.20-Final_A), Triple(14.14-Final_A)