Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Arana Chiesa Melissa Mariella 22 12 200(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Bala(09.92-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.81-Final_A), Alto(1.58-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Heptathlon(1974)
Arizapana Yucra Wilma 1 10 10000(33.01.15-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Bazalar Alava Diana Carolina 13 3 100 C/V(13.91-Final_A)
Bazalar Diana Carolina 13 3 Posta 4x100(46.71-Final_A)
BAzan Argandoña Mario Alfonso 1 9 3000 C/Obst(08.54.27-Final_A)
CAballero Mazuelos Daniel 24 1 Posta 4x100(41.88-Final_A)
CAnchanya Canchanya Wily David 28 6 5000(14.48.00-Final_A)
Chavez Korfiatis Arturo 1 12 Alto(2.10-Final_A)
Chihuan Camayo Pavel Ivar 19 1 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.23.34.00)
Copara Gorvea Jimena Judith 27 3 Posta 4x400(3.44.44-Final_A)
Copara Gorveña Jimena Judith 27 3 200(25.61-Serie_2), 400(55.43-Serie_2), 400(55.52-Final_A)
De La Curz Capani Jovana 12 7 3000 C/Obst(10.14.9-Final_A)
De La Torre Pizarro Nairobi 24 7 Largo(5.63-Final_A)
Delgado Castro Eliona 8 10 1500(4.32.60-Final_A), 800(2.13.56-Final_A)
Delgado Chavez Gabriela Del Carmen 9 2 100(12.58-Serie_1), 200(25.67-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.71-Final_A)
Diaz Diaz Edmundo 2 2 400(48.36-Serie_1), 800(1.57.79-Final_A)
Enriquez Prado Eudelia Carmen Rosa 20 1 Martillo(55.11-Final_A)
Erazo Funes Bryan 9 6 400(48.68-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.14.64-Final_A)
Fu Paredes Jessica 12 2 Garrocha(3.60-Final_A)
Garcia Leon Gabriela Kimberly 19 10 Marcha 20000 Mts
Garcia Prince Williams 6 7 800(1.49.35-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.14.64-Final_A)
Grandez Jimenez Jhonatan 22 10 200(22.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(41.88-Final_A)
Gutierrez Pozo Jose 13 9 Garrocha(4.70-Final_A)
Hancco Merma Jessica 10 9 Marcha 20000 Mts
Herrera Castro Paulo 30 5 Posta 4x400(3.14.64-Final_A)
Iriarte Arfinengo Luis 18 4 100(11.32-Serie_3), 200(22.88-Serie_1)
Leon Cannock Javier 11 2 Garrocha(4.60-Final_A)
Mandros Martinez Jose Luis 12 11 100(11.22-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(41.88-Final_A)
Mautino Ruiz Paola 1 6 Posta 4x100(46.71-Final_A), Largo(6.52-Final_A)
Mc Farlane Olazabal javier Arturo 21 10 110 C/V(14.19-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.00-Final_A)
Mc Farlane Olazabal Jorge Armando 20 2 110 C/V(13.99-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.13-Serie_2), Largo(7.60-Final_A)
Melchor Huiza Santa Ines 30 8 10000(32.28.87-Final_A)
Melgar Tovar Joseph 25 11 Martillo(58.89-Final_A)
Meneses Lopez Claudia Angelica 25 4 400 C/V(62.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.44.44-Final_A)
Montes Sanguineti Romina 9 7 100 C/V(15.37-Final_A)
Orellana Porras Yerson 5 1 10000(29.36.13-Final_A)
Ostos Cruz Luis 9 8 10000(28.43.10-Final_A)
Parra Deysi Lisbeth 13 3 Posta 4x400(3.44.44-Final_A)
Paucar Cintya 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Paz Portillo Stefano 8 9 Disco(41.36-Final_A)
Requena Cisneros Nadia 23 2 Jabalina(46.56-Final_A)
REYES HERRADAS MIRIAN ISABEL 23 3 Triple(13.02-Final_A)
ROJAS RAMOS JOSE LUIS 5 4 5000(14.11.27-Final_A)
Saavedra Ruiz Luis 13 11 Posta 4x400(3.14.64-Final_A)
Sanchez Mozanbite Frank 22 5 Posta 4x100(41.88-Final_A)
Toche Zevallos Candy 13 9 Alto(1.76-Final_A)
Torre Marin Soledad 12 5 1500(4.34.77-Final_A), 800(2.12.50-Final_A)
Torres Cordova Maitte De La Flor 4 9 400(55.33-Serie_1), 400(55.22-Final_A), 400 C/V(61.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.44.44-Final_A)
Vasquez Univazo Ana Maria Frida Marcel 29 5 Martillo(49.37-Final_A)
Villazana Alvarez Karina 8 10 5000(16.57.88-Final_A)
Walter Nina Ñaupa 15 2 1500(3.56.90-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.00.73-Final_A)
Westreicher Keldivekova Jan 23 1 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Yarmas Obregon Nickols 24 1 400 C/V(54.37-Final_A)
Yurivilca Calderon Paolo 23 4 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.26.27.00)