Atletas de ECU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Angulo Jama Yuliana Elizabeth 6 7 100(-Final_A), 100(11.88-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.33-Final_A), Largo(6.25-Final_A)
Angulo Sandoval Kevin Stalyn 9 1 1500(3.46.72-Final_A), 800(1.52.95-Final_A)
Arteaga Mauricio 8 8 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.24.18.00)
Caicedo Juan 27 7 Disco(54.88-Final_A)
Caicedo Vernaza Maribel Vanesa 1 4 100 C/V(14.58-Final_A)
Castillo Weinie 30 10 200(26.03-Final_A), 800(2.41.15-Final_A), Bala(10.80-Final_A), Jabalina(29.72-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.54-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.15-Final_A), Heptathlon(4590)
Chala Emersón Alejandro 2 8 400 C/V(52.51-Final_A)
Chila Adriana 31 10 Largo(5.70-Final_A), Triple(12.76-Final_A)
Chila Hugo 22 7 Triple(15.02-Final_A)
CHuiliquinga Zambrano Valeria 27 2 Martillo(61.30-Final_A)
DE La Cruz Chala Viviana Estefanía 20 9 Posta 4x100(45.33-Final_A)
Escobar Valencia Jose Orlando 21 8 Jabalina(66.77-Final_A)
Espin Santiago 25 6 Bala(16.49-Final_A)
Ferrin Valencia Diego Javier 21 3 Alto(0.00-Final_A)
Kenya Quiñonez Quiñonez 20 10 Posta 4x100(45.33-Final_A)
Landazuri Benitez Marizol 25 11 100(11.96-Final_A), 100(11.73-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.33-Final_A)
Mina Zuleima 5 6 Martillo(59.52-Final_A)
Nazareno Franklin 24 4 100(11.13-Serie_3)
Nazareno Macias Franklin Andres 24 4 Posta 4x100(39.94-Final_A)
Pacho Velez José Rodolfo 30 1 Garrocha(0.00-Final_A)
Paguay Guamán Jessica Margoth 11 7 10000(35.07.78-Final_A), 5000(16.54.16-Final_A)
Paredes Maria 10000(34.57.88-Final_A), 5000(16.45.39-Final_A)
Pastuña Alvarado María Balvina 6 6 10000(32.51.33-Final_A), 5000(15.49.33-Final_A)
Piedra Byron 18 8 10000(28.30.80-Final_A), 5000(14.08.84-Final_A)
Pilaluisa Cesar Paul 3 1 10000(30.51.69-Final_A), 5000(14.49.57-Final_A)
Pintado Daniel 29 7 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.25.25.00)
Quiñonez Martinez Alex Leonardo 11 8 100(10.43-Final_A), 100(10.61-Serie_1), 200(20.76-Final_A), 200(21.23-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(39.94-Final_A)
Quintero Anderson 16 12 200(-Final_A), 200(22.34-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(39.94-Final_A)
Quintero Eduardo 1 7 Disco(49.89-Final_A)
Saquipay Rolando 21 7 Marcha 20000 Mts
Valencia Tenorio Jhon Jairo 6 12 Posta 4x100(39.94-Final_A)
Vargas Denisse 6 3 Jabalina(48.04-Final_A)