Atletas de COL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aguilar Torres Evelis Jazmin 3 1 200(24.13-Final_A), 800(2.10.94-Final_A), Bala(12.65-Final_A), Jabalina(40.63-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.55-Final_A), Alto(1.64-Final_A), Largo(6.21-Final_A), Heptathlon(5902)
Arley Ibarguen 4 10 Jabalina(75.47-Final_A)
Briggite Maria Merlano Pajaro 29 4 100 C/V(13.43-Final_A)
Camilo Camargo 4 8 3000 C/Obst(08.47.20-Final_A)
Carlos Lemos 3 6 400(46.29-Final_A), 400(47.84-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(40.80-Final_A)
Carolina Tabares 18 6 10000(33.12.72-Final_A), 5000(15.59.28-Final_A)
Coneo Paredes Muriel 15 3 1500(4.10.14-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.53.1-Final_A)
Cristian Augusto Alzate 11 3 110 C/V(-Serie_2)
Daniel Cortes 9 10 Alto(2.05-Final_A)
Divier Murillo Murillo 3 6 Triple(16.34-Final_A)
Elias Mauricio Diaz Facundo 7 12 Martillo(64.83-Final_A)
Eliecit Palacios Cuesta 23 8 100(11.71-Final_A), 100(11.81-Serie_2)
Espinosa Freddy 29 7 1500(3.43.19-Final_A)
Figueroa Palacios Angela Maria 28 6 3000 C/Obst(10.01.3-Final_A)
Giraldo Gerar 21 3 1500(3.42.38-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(08.29.53-Final_A)
Giselly Landazury Parra 8 8 Triple(13.35-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ivan 14 8 5000(14.20.04-Final_A)
Guarin Javier 4 5 10000(28.46.69-Final_A)
Hernandez Ingrid 29 11 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.36.42.1)
Isidro Montoya Valencia 3 11 100(12.86-Final_A), 100(10.65-Serie_1)
Ivan Garrido 19 11 Marcha 20000 Mts
Jaime Dayron Marquez 11 6 Jabalina(74.10-Final_A)
Jeyson Rivas Rivas 29 9 110 C/V(14.36-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.21-Final_A), 400 C/V(50.88-Final_A), Posta 4x100(40.80-Final_A)
Jhon Murillo Murillo 13 7 Triple(16.55-Final_A)
Jhon Sinisterra 3 11 800(1.48.50-Final_A)
Jose Leonardo Montaña 21 3 Marcha 20000 Mts
Lorena Arenas 17 9 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.31.02.3)
Mauricio Gonzalez 10 4 10000(28.33.53-Final_A), 5000(14.11.73-Final_A)
Moreno Valencia Eli Johana 15 4 Martillo(66.05-Final_A)
Nulfa Palacios Hinestroza 14 6 Alto(1.73-Final_A)
Orjuela Angie 9 5 10000(33.30.13-Final_A)
Ortega Giron Mauricio Alexander 4 8 Disco(61.36-Final_A)
Padilla Yenifer 1 1 200(25.27-Serie_2), 400(55.39-Serie_2), 400(55.56-Final_A)
Palomeque Echavarria Diego Armando 5 12 100(10.40-Final_A), 100(10.63-Serie_3), 200(21.15-Final_A), 200(21.56-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(40.80-Final_A)
Rivas Anyela 13 8 Bala(16.24-Final_A)
Rodriguez Rafith 1 6 800(1.46.48-Final_A)
Ruiz Flor Denis 29 1 Jabalina(59.86-Final_A)
Sandra Lemos 1 1 Bala(17.01-Final_A)
Yadira Moreno 2 11 400 C/V(59.72-Final_A)
Yeferson Valencia Carmona 20 10 400 C/V(51.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(40.80-Final_A)