Atletas de CHI

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aldea Aviles Sergio Alex 13 3 Posta 4x400(3.10.32-Final_A)
Alonso Maximiliano 10 10 Bala(16.78-Final_A), Disco(52.20-Final_A)
Alvarez Giselle 30 3 10000(35.27.13-Final_A), 5000(16.43.79-Final_A)
Arancibia Victor 31 1 110 C/V(14.72-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.07-Final_A)
Aravena Victor 5 2 5000(14.06.14-Final_A)
Araya Yerko 14 2 Marcha 20000 Mts
Boccardo Franco 21 4 100(11.09-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Brahm Javiera 7 7 200(25.60-Final_A), 800(2.25.39-Final_A), Bala(10.50-Final_A), Jabalina(26.13-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.78-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.32-Final_A), Heptathlon(4748)
Castillo Carolina 3 9 200(26.64-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Bala(10.52-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.95-Final_A), Alto(1.52-Final_A), Largo(5.13-Final_A), Heptathlon(3393)
Cortez Alvaro 27 10 Largo(7.44-Final_A), Triple(16.00-Final_A)
De La Fuente Santiago 10 3 Jabalina(64.84-Final_A)
Diaz Carlos Martin 9 7 1500(3.40.79-Final_A)
Diego Delmónaco 17 1 110 C/V(14.59-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.63-Final_A)
Duco Natalia 31 1 Bala(17.56-Final_A)
Echeverria Roberto 23 2 10000(30.36.69-Final_A)
Eguiguren Maria Ignacia 9 3 100 C/V(14.21-Final_A)
Encina Leslie 2 1 10000(30.12.56-Final_A)
Enzo Faulbaun 23 1 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.10.32-Final_A)
Errazuriz Javiera 12 10 400 C/V(61.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.56-Final_A)
Fernandez Victoria 24 3 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Fuentes Felipe 9 1 Garrocha(0.00-Final_A)
Gallardo Ivanna 20 7 Bala(16.62-Final_A), Disco(53.43-Final_A)
Gallardo Karen Pamela 6 3 Disco(56.90-Final_A)
Germain Sergio 18 8 200(22.24-Serie_3), 400(47.56-Serie_2), 400(46.87-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.10.32-Final_A)
Goni Paula 26 3 200(-Serie_1), 400(55.58-Serie_1), 400(55.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.56-Final_A)
Gutierrez Josefina 24 2 100(12.28-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.83-Final_A)
Jimenez Isidora 10 8 100(11.51-Final_A), 100(11.52-Serie_1), 200(23.38-Final_A), 200(23.91-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.83-Final_A)
Lopez Matias 24 10 Bala(16.79-Final_A)
Mackenna Maria Fernanda 2 12 400(55.13-Serie_2), 400(54.96-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.56-Final_A)
Mansilla Humberto 22 5 Martillo(66.83-Final_A)
Mansilla Vega Carmen Gloria 28 11 Posta 4x400(3.40.56-Final_A)
Martín Tagle 23 9 400(47.70-Final_A), 400(48.23-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.10.32-Final_A)
Mendez Webar Ariel Mauricio 21 7 1500(3.52.67-Final_A)
Olivera Erika 10000(36.14.96-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Peirano Alejandro 11 3 800(1.49.27-Final_A)
Pineda Daniel 19 9 Largo(7.52-Final_A)
Polanco Enrique 11 8 100(11.04-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Reyes Cristian 5 8 200(22.44-Serie_1)
Reyes Macarena 30 3 Largo(6.15-Final_A)
Rios Maria Paz 13 10 Jabalina(51.12-Final_A)
Saez Roberto Eduardo 5 5 Martillo(64.06-Final_A)
Silva Matias 27 10 5000(14.12.85-Final_A)
Solano Marcela 14 11 Jabalina( -Final_A), Martillo(59.06-Final_A)
Valdivia Mauricio 11 10 3000 C/Obst(08.40.28-Final_A)
Valdivia Sebastian 3 10 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Yañez Enzo 13 9 3000 C/Obst(08.43.28-Final_A)
Zuniga Aquiles 5 6 800(1.51.31-Final_A)
Zupeuc Daniel 25 1 Garrocha(5.00-Final_A)