Atletas de BRA

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adelly Oliveira Santos 8 7 100 C/V(13.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.43-Final_A)
Aldemir Gomes da Silva Junior 8 6 200(-Serie_1)
Allan Da Silva Wolski 18 1 Martillo(69.82-Final_A)
Ana Paula Caetano De Oliveira 6 6 Alto(1.82-Final_A)
Augusto Dutra Da Silva De Oliveira 16 7 Garrocha(0.00-Final_A)
Bruna Jessica Oliveira Farias 19 5 Posta 4x100(44.43-Final_A)
Carla Michel 18 1 Martillo(63.24-Final_A)
Da Silva Tatiane Raquel 10 6 3000 C/Obst(09.56.8-Final_A)
David Benedito De Macedo 7 5 10000(29.28.92-Final_A), 5000(14.12.67-Final_A)
Erica Rocha De Sena 3 5 Marcha 20000 Mts
Fernanda Raquel Borges Martins 26 7 Disco(58.22-Final_A)
Fernando Carvalho Ferreira 13 12 Alto(2.22-Final_A)
Ferreira Da Silva Tania 17 12 Largo(6.37-Final_A), Triple(13.60-Final_A)
Flavia Maria de Lima 1 7 1500(4.13.58-Final_A), 800(2.02.05-Final_A)
Geisa Aparecida Muniz Coutinho 1 6 200(-Final_A), 200(24.62-Serie_1), 400(53.81-Serie_1), 400(53.07-Final_A)
Geisa Rafaela Arcanjo 19 9 Bala(17.76-Final_A)
Giovana Aparecida Cavaleti 13 1 200(24.91-Final_A), 800(2.21.73-Final_A), Bala(12.20-Final_A), Jabalina(32.78-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.41-Final_A), Alto(1.67-Final_A), Largo(5.80-Final_A), Heptathlon(5426)
Giovani Dos Santos 1 7 10000(-Final_A)
Gustavo Machado Dos Santos 21 2 100(10.68-Final_A), 100(10.70-Serie_3)
Hederson Alves Estefani 11 9 400(46.17-Serie_2), 400(45.57-Final_A), 400 C/V(49.54-Final_A)
Jailma Sales De Lima 31 12 400 C/V(58.58-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.51-Final_A)
Jean Carlos Dolberth Machado 18 7 1500(3.50.46-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(08.53.37-Final_A)
JEan Cassimiro Rosa 1 2 Triple(15.56-Final_A)
Jefferson Dias Sabino 4 11 Triple(16.34-Final_A)
Joao Vitor De Oliveira 15 5 110 C/V(13.96-Final_A), 110 C/V(13.92-Serie_2)
Joelma Das Neves Sousa 13 7 Posta 4x400(3.34.51-Final_A)
Jonathan Henrique Da Silva 17 8 400(48.12-Final_A), 400(48.05-Serie_1)
Jose Carlos Gomes Moreira 28 9 100(10.76-Serie_2)
Jucilene Sales De Lima 14 9 Jabalina(60.16-Final_A)
Karla Rosa Da Silva 12 11 Garrocha(4.10-Final_A)
Liliane Cristina Barbosa Fernandes 8 10 400(54.84-Serie_1), 400(54.53-Final_A), 400 C/V(58.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.51-Final_A)
Luiz Alberto Cardoso De Araujo 27 6 100(11.03-Final_A), 1500(4.49.82-Final_A), 400(49.63-Final_A), Bala(14.94-Final_A), Disco(44.76-Final_A), Jabalina(52.01-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.44-Final_A), Alto(1.94-Final_A), Garrocha(4.80-Final_A), Largo(6.99-Final_A), Decathlon(7799)
Mauro Vinicius Hilario Lourenço Da 26 12 Largo(7.81-Final_A)
Miranda De Oliveira Julio 4 2 Jabalina(81.22-Final_A)
Nelson Henrique Gonçalves Fernandes 9 7 Bala(18.28-Final_A)
Oliveira De Morais Andressa 21 12 Disco(61.15-Final_A)
Romani Darlan 9 4 Bala(20.32-Final_A)
Ronald Odair De Oliveira Juliao 16 6 Disco(59.80-Final_A)
Souza Eder Antonio 15 10 110 C/V(14.07-Final_A), 110 C/V(13.90-Serie_1)
Talles Frederico Sousa Silva 20 8 Alto(2.22-Final_A)
Tatiele Roberta De Carvalho 22 11 10000(-Final_A), 5000(15.50.62-Final_A)
Vanusa Henrique Dos Santos 22 1 100(11.60-Final_A), 100(11.60-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.43-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.51-Final_A)
Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 12 1 100(11.66-Final_A), 100(11.71-Serie_2), 200(24.27-Serie_2), 200(23.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.43-Final_A)
Wagner Jose Alberto Carvalho Doming 26 3 Martillo(71.47-Final_A)