Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alejandra Arevalo Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Candy Toche 100 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.73-Final_A), Triple(11.94-Final_A)
Cesar Rodriguez Marcha 10 Km(0.43.04.18)
Christian Castro 800(1.53.54-Final_A)
Denisse Mejia 800(2.19.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.01-Final_A)
Deysi Parra 200(25.55-Final_A), 200(24.88-Serie_2), 400(57.67-Serie_2), 400(61.27-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.16-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.01-Final_A)
Edson Lima 10000(33.16.86-Final_A)
Evelyn Inga Marcha 10 Km
Fabrizio Arguedas Alto(-Final_A), Triple(13.48-Final_A)
Gabriela Delgado 100(12.01-Serie_1), 100(12.15-Final_A), 200(25.00-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.16-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.01-Final_A)
Jan Weistreicher Alto(2.09-Final_A)
Jimena Copara 400(56.03-Serie_1), 400(55.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.01-Final_A)
Jimena Gomez Bala(07.27-Final_A), Jabalina(34.40-Final_A)
Jose Becerra 400(50.64-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.16.92-Final_A)
Jose Mandros 14 11 100(11.02-Serie_1), 100(11.04-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(6.98-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Josue Gutierrez Garrocha(4.80-Final_A)
Karina Basilio 1500(4.48.23-Final_A)
Leyde Guerra Marcha 10 Km(0.51.36.82)
Luis Benza 200(22.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.92-Final_A)
Luis Iriarte 100(10.87-Serie_2), 100(10.98-Final_A), 400(49.00-Serie_2), 400(48.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.92-Final_A)
Luz Olivera 800(2.22.44-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.37.12-Final_A)
Mauricio Garrido 200(22.65-Serie_2), 110 C/V(14.51-Serie_2), 110 C/V(14.46-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.92-Final_A)
Miguel Carreño 400 C/V(56.55-Final_A)
Nairobi De La Torre Posta 4x100(48.16-Final_A), Largo(5.91-Final_A)
Paolo Yurivilca Marcha 10 Km(0.43.04.23)
Pedro Casma Jabalina(57.63-Final_A)
Reiner Paucara 1500(4.08.30-Final_A), 5000(15.36.56-Final_A)
Richar Calizaya 10000(32.59.72-Final_A), 5000(15.37.57-Final_A)
Rina Cjuro 3000 C/Obst(11.08.08-Final_A)
Robert Gutierrez 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Rodrigo Silva 110 C/V(14.70-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.63-Final_A), Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Ruth Cjuro 1500(4.47.59-Final_A)
Sheyla Eulogio 3000(10.12.84-Final_A)
Sunilda Lozano 5000(17.55.87-Final_A)
Triana Alonso 100(12.58-Serie_2), 100 C/V(15.21-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.16-Final_A)
Yonathan Ichiparra 1500(4.07.26-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.54.28-Final_A)
Zaida Meneses 3000(10.08.12-Final_A), 5000(17.43.21-Final_A)