Atletas de ECU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acuña Mena Edisson Sebastian 25 2 100(11.34-Serie_1), 200(22.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(41.32-Final_A)
Arellano Israel 1500(4.07.67-Final_A)
Arévalo Vizhñay Diego Patricio 26 1 10000(33.53.76-Final_A)
Ayovi Requene Katherine Johanna 16 9 Martillo(49.74-Final_A)
Caicedo Maribel 1 4 Posta 4x100(44.88-Final_A)
Caicedo Vernaza Maribel Vanesa 1 4 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Calvo Luis Enrique 25 1 Posta 4x100(41.32-Final_A)
Camacho Edison 9 6 400(49.45-Serie_1), 400(48.49-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.25-Final_A)
CAnchingre Jennyfer 200(25.88-Final_A), 800(2.47.99-Final_A), Bala(12.08-Final_A), Jabalina(35.69-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.60-Final_A), Alto(1.57-Final_A), Largo(5.47-Final_A), Heptathlon(4831)
Carlos Dario Perlaza Chalen 10 6 100(10.92-Serie_2), 200(21.86-Serie_2), 200(21.68-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.32-Final_A)
Cedeño Lucas Andy Joel 5 10 800(1.55.04-Final_A)
Chila Adriana 31 10 Largo(6.10-Final_A), Triple(12.97-Final_A)
Cifuentes Gonzalez Romina Michelle 8 2 200(23.92-Serie_2), 200(24.61-Final_A)
Cornejo Guerrón Valeria De La Nube 7 7 1500(4.49.02-Final_A), 3000(11.08.17-Final_A)
Corozo Fernández Iván Piero 14 6 400 C/V(56.22-Final_A)
Corozo Huila Jessie Robinson 27 9 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Cortez Jimenes Inara Solange 17 9 100 C/V(-Final_A)
COrtez Ledesma Yaikier Nikol 29 9 Largo(5.64-Final_A)
ECheverria Luis 18 5 100(12.07-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(09.93-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.83-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.83-Final_A), Decathlon(2321)
Espín Sanchez Eduardo Santiago 25 6 Bala(18.68-Final_A), Disco(53.10-Final_A)
Ferrin Angulo Jimabel Vanesa 14 9 100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.88-Final_A)
Gordillo Bermello Anderson Paul 25 3 100(11.70-Final_A), 1500(5.06.33-Final_A), 400(52.31-Final_A), Bala(11.55-Final_A), Disco(35.66-Final_A), Jabalina(41.00-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.09-Final_A), Alto(1.71-Final_A), Garrocha(3.80-Final_A), Largo(6.00-Final_A), Decathlon(5875)
Guaman Gallegos Danny Fabricio 5 10 3000 C/Obst(09.54.00-Final_A)
Herrera Pineda Marcos Morley 30 6 110 C/V(14.78-Serie_2), 110 C/V(14.64-Final_A)
Hurtado Espinoza David Alexander 21 2 Marcha 10 Km(0.48.24.31)
Jacome Perugachi Jean Andres 22 5 800(1.53.03-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.25-Final_A)
Jaramillo Navarrete Karla Jhohana 21 1 Marcha 10 Km(0.48.43.94)
Jerez Pilco Richard Alexander 16 7 1500(4.08.29-Final_A), 5000(16.02.04-Final_A)
Kenya Quiñonez Quiñonez 20 10 100(11.69-Serie_2), 100(11.59-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.88-Final_A)
Landeta Minda Eduardo Andres 13 6 Largo(7.56-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
León Tenesaca Nathaly Johana 3 3 Marcha 10 Km(0.53.43.94)
Lilibelih Estupiñan 200(24.72-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.49.92-Final_A)
Linda Gonzales 27 10 Jabalina(43.15-Final_A)
Lisbteh Guañuna Torres 3 6 800(2.19.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.49.92-Final_A)
LIzbeth Talía Vicuña Vicuña 15 4 5000(18.42.02-Final_A)
Medina Vivar Steeven Abel 15 4 110 C/V(14.64-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.53-Final_A), 400 C/V(52.42-Final_A)
Micolta Meza Joice Beatriz 14 10 200(26.64-Final_A), 800(2.35.74-Final_A), Bala(09.45-Final_A), Jabalina(38.55-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.97-Final_A), Alto(1.57-Final_A), Largo(4.86-Final_A), Heptathlon(4439)
Mina Quintero Yenni Elizabeth 4 1 Disco(39.78-Final_A), Martillo(55.45-Final_A)
Montes De Oca Gerson David 8 6 3000 C/Obst(09.53.00-Final_A)
Montiel Castillo Joselyn Marivel -s 13 7 400 C/V(71.66-Final_A)
Morocho Pizarro Braulio Stalin 21 9 Marcha 10 Km(0.44.15.83)
Nazareno Mendez Derian Fabricio 17 1 Bala(16.18-Final_A), Disco(43.16-Final_A)
Pacho Velez José Rodolfo 30 1 Garrocha(5.15-Final_A)
Panchi Ericka 7 7 3000(10.21.11-Final_A), 5000(17.47.65-Final_A)
Perlaza Chalen Carlos Dario 10 6 Posta 4x400(3.16.25-Final_A)
Pilicita Coa Erika Mariela 18 2 3000 C/Obst(11.46.17-Final_A)
Porozo Vernaza Bexy Elizabeth 19 3 Disco(37.23-Final_A)
Prado Roger 3 2 400(49.11-Serie_2), 400(53.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.25-Final_A)
Quiñonez Ramirez Ana Gabriela 4 6 Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Quintero Caicedo Ginger Narcisa 3 5 Bala(13.53-Final_A)
Revelo Montenegro Brayan Jefersón 17 6 10000(32.35.46-Final_A), 5000(15.34.45-Final_A)
Rodriguez Flores Estalin Alejandro- 7 3 Martillo(63.53-Final_A)
Rodriguez Montaño Jessica Liliana 25 5 Bala(12.56-Final_A)
Rodriguez Rojas Karelys Lisseth 26 4 Triple(12.27-Final_A)
Sanchez Guanoluiz Mishell Carolina 13 2 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Tania Caicedo 28 8 Posta 4x400(3.49.92-Final_A)
Tapia Banderas Sebastian Eduard 12 8 Jabalina(62.20-Final_A)
Tenorio Micolta Angela Gabriela 27 10 100(11.18-Serie_1), 100(11.09-Final_A), 200(23.81-Serie_1), 200(22.84-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), 400(57.19-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.88-Final_A)
Tisalema Puruncaja Katherine Ruth 28 7 1500(4.41.50-Final_A), 800(2.18.83-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.03.52-Final_A)
Tuarez Baquero Carlos Vinicio 7 1 Jabalina(60.34-Final_A)
Valverde Angelo 11 1 Largo(7.22-Final_A), Triple(14.98-Final_A)
Vilela Sandoval Kenny Johao 26 9 Garrocha(4.50-Final_A)
Villalba Perea Virginia Elizabeth 10 7 400(57.48-Serie_2), 400(58.18-Final_A), 400 C/V(61.13-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.49.92-Final_A)
Vivas Marquez Julio César 24 7 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Yenifer Yanina Torres Surriaga 1 11 Jabalina(39.64-Final_A)
Zumbana Morales Carlos León 1 4 Martillo(58.58-Final_A)