Atletas de CHI

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Camila Arrieta 29 7 Posta 4x100(46.23-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Triple(12.61-Final_A)
Catalina Bravo 3 4 Bala(11.84-Final_A), Disco(47.66-Final_A)
César Jofre 27 2 100(11.33-Final_A), 1500(5.42.14-Final_A), 400(54.58-Final_A), Bala(14.54-Final_A), Disco(45.76-Final_A), Jabalina(47.03-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.42-Final_A), Alto(1.86-Final_A), Garrocha(3.80-Final_A), Largo(6.94-Final_A), Decathlon(6675)
Clara Marín 17 3 100 C/V(13.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.84-Final_A)
Danilo Vera 20 7 1500(-Final_A), 5000(18.00.97-Final_A)
Diego Delmónaco 14 1 110 C/V(13.98-Serie_1), 110 C/V(13.74-Final_A), Triple(14.14-Final_A)
Enzo Faulbaum 23 1 100(10.59-Serie_1), 100(10.52-Final_A), 200(21.02-Serie_2), 200(21.06-Final_A), Posta 4x100(40.62-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.13.79-Final_A)
Francisca Valencia 13 4 200(27.09-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Bala(10.06-Final_A), Jabalina(25.34-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.60-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), Largo(4.88-Final_A), Heptathlon(3461)
Francisco Muse 9 4 Jabalina(70.18-Final_A)
Gabriel Kehr 3 9 Martillo(77.54-Final_A)
Hernando Saavedra 24 3 1500(4.24.11-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Hugo Catrileo 27 1 10000(37.40.70-Final_A), 5000(17.05.74-Final_A)
Humberto Mansilla 22 5 Martillo(78.69-Final_A)
José M. Ballivian 17 12 Bala(17.53-Final_A), Disco(52.04-Final_A)
José M. Del Prado 16 10 400 C/V(52.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.13.79-Final_A)
Juan C. Taunton Garrocha(4.50-Final_A)
Juan P. Germain 17 6 110 C/V(14.32-Serie_2), 110 C/V(14.20-Final_A), Triple(13.78-Final_A)
Luis Cofré 3 03 Posta 4x100(40.62-Final_A)
María I. Montt 23 2 100(12.06-Serie_2), 100(12.20-Final_A), 200(24.77-Serie_1), 200(25.12-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.84-Final_A)
Martin Oyarzo 21 11 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Martín Tagle 23 9 400(49.17-Serie_1), 400(48.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.13.79-Final_A)
Michelle Varas 7 1 Marcha 10 Km(0.56.20.32)
Mónica Mendoza 9 3 100(11.77-Serie_1), 100(11.91-Final_A), 200(24.37-Serie_2), 200(24.89-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.84-Final_A), Largo(5.33-Final_A)
Nicolás Ahumada 6 5 200(21.87-Serie_1), 200(21.96-Final_A), Posta 4x100(40.62-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.13.79-Final_A)
Nicole Urra 17 4 3000(11.26.54-Final_A), 5000(20.46.36-Final_A)
Paulina Burgos 12 4 1500(5.25.01-Final_A), 3000(11.59.69-Final_A)
Sebastián Cárdenas 25 6 800(1.55.82-Final_A)
Sebastian Keitel 24 3 100(10.80-Serie_2), 100(10.92-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(40.62-Final_A), Largo(7.02-Final_A)
Sebastián Lazen 20 3 Bala(18.04-Final_A), Disco(48.86-Final_A)
Tomas Navarro 27 6 Largo(7.29-Final_A)
Valentina Barrientos 7 12 800(2.19.50-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.84-Final_A)
Valentina Salazar 31 1 Jabalina(49.05-Final_A)