Atletas de BRA

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alexsandro Garofallo Vitorino 5 6 Posta 4x400(3.08.86-Final_A)
Aliffer Junior Dos Santos 18 4 200(20.87-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(39.90-Final_A)
Ana Carolina Marques Pires 22 6 Jabalina(46.06-Final_A)
Ana Paula Caetano De Oliveira 6 6 Alto(1.86-Final_A)
Anderson Cordeiro De Lima Cerqueira 12 4 400(47.54-Serie_2), 400(47.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.08.86-Final_A)
Asafe Madai De Deus Virgolino 30 3 400 C/V(51.07-Final_A)
Bruno Germano Spinelli 6 4 Garrocha(5.00-Final_A)
Cleverson Pereira Oliveira 7 5 Disco(57.02-Final_A)
Daniel Ferreira Do Nascimento 28 7 5000(15.53.57-Final_A)
Davi Ferreira Junior 13 5 Disco(52.82-Final_A)
Daysiellen Atla Dias 24 3 Posta 4x400(3.47.04-Final_A)
Derick De Souza Silva 24 8 100(10.42-Serie_2), 100(10.38-Final_A), 200(20.92-Final_A), 200(21.28-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(39.90-Final_A)
Evelyn Oliveira De Paula 26 1 100(11.52-Serie_2), 100(11.56-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A)
Felipe Rocha E Pinto 27 1 10000(-Final_A)
Gabriel Dos Santos 24 2 Posta 4x400(3.08.86-Final_A)
Guilherme Sales Dos Santos 27 9 Alto(2.11-Final_A)
Hellerson Pereira Da Costa 7 2 100(10.93-Final_A), 1500(5.21.76-Final_A), 400(49.75-Final_A), Bala(13.99-Final_A), Disco(39.10-Final_A), Jabalina(49.12-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.29-Final_A), Alto(1.83-Final_A), Garrocha(4.30-Final_A), Largo(7.05-Final_A), Decathlon(7211)
Igor Viana Jeronimo 28 3 110 C/V(14.54-Serie_2), 110 C/V(13.95-Final_A)
Ingrid Ellen Da Silva 26 2 200(25.83-Final_A), 800(2.36.02-Final_A), Bala(10.83-Final_A), Jabalina(36.15-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.72-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Final_A), Largo(5.54-Final_A), Heptathlon(5042)
Jair Pacentchux Junior 16 5 Martillo(65.95-Final_A)
Janiele Vieira Leite 28 8 400 C/V(63.15-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.04-Final_A)
Jenifer Nicole Vieira Norberto 4 10 200(26.31-Final_A), 800(2.34.88-Final_A), Bala(11.59-Final_A), Jabalina(31.50-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.59-Final_A), Alto(1.81-Final_A), Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(5.59-Final_A), Heptathlon(5081)
Julia Lavinia Pereira Silva 10 4 Disco(42.48-Final_A)
Juliana De Menis Campo 17 10 Garrocha(3.90-Final_A)
Karina Pereira Gualberto 28 8 3000(11.36.41-Final_A), 5000(20.07.60-Final_A)
Lais Serinoli Rodrigues 11 4 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Leticia Oro Melo 5 10 Largo(6.17-Final_A)
Liliane Dos Santos Mariano 19 8 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.18.54-Final_A)
Luis Gustavo Aguiar Da Silva 10 7 Martillo(67.70-Final_A)
Marcia Henkels 20 4 Bala(13.62-Final_A)
Matheus Gabriel De Liz Correa 22 8 Marcha 10 Km(0.49.04.79)
Mayara Silva Fernandes 30 10 Triple(12.27-Final_A)
Maykon Kennedy Do Nascimento 23 5 400(47.14-Serie_1), 400(46.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.08.86-Final_A)
Mikael Antonio De Jesus 19 8 400 C/V(50.96-Final_A)
Mirna Marques Da Silva 6 1 100(11.61-Serie_1), 100(11.68-Final_A), 200(24.14-Final_A), 200(24.27-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A)
Nicolas Antonio Goncalves Da Silva 13 6 3000 C/Obst(09.58.12-Final_A)
Paulo André Camilo De Oliveira 20 8 200(21.49-Serie_2), 200(21.24-Final_A), Posta 4x100(39.90-Final_A)
Pedro Luiz Do Prado Barros 16 7 Jabalina(64.62-Final_A)
Pedro Roberto De Palma Junior 11 1 800(1.51.76-Final_A)
Pietra Ornelas Da Silva 18 2 800(2.17.41-Final_A)
Rayane Amaral Santos 9 1 Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A)
Rayane Caroline Lins De Oliveira 10 2 Marcha 10 Km(1.01.57.20)
Renan Cazuza Azeredo 4 4 Bala(17.31-Final_A)
Rodrigo Pereira De Oliveira 10 2 Posta 4x100(39.90-Final_A)
Rodrigo Valerio Silva 17 1 1500(4.05.83-Final_A)
Samory Uiki Bandeira Fraga 29 11 Largo(7.62-Final_A)
Silvia Pimenta Rodrigues 14 8 Martillo(51.34-Final_A)
Stephani Andreza Jesus Guimarae 15 6 400(58.50-Serie_2)
Stephanie Andreza Jesus Guimarães 15 6 Posta 4x400(3.47.04-Final_A)
Tabata Vitorino De Carvalho 23 4 400(55.19-Serie_1), 400(54.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.04-Final_A)
Thayna Silva De Melo 26 1 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Ulisses Mateus Silva Costa 11 2 Triple(16.23-Final_A)
Vinicius De Souza Fontenelle 24 2 100(11.01-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(50.50-Final_A), Bala(12.98-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.71-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(7.06-Final_A), Decathlon(3696)
Vitor Hugo Silva Mourao Dos Santos 4 2 100(10.38-Serie_1), 100(10.29-Final_A)
Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 12 1 100(11.36-Serie_2), 200(23.17-Serie_2), 200(23.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A)
Welington Silva Morais 6 9 Bala(18.24-Final_A)