Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adalid Quetnta Chavez 1 1 Marcha 3 Km(00.16.39)
ALCIDES FERNANDO FLORES MAMANI. 12 9 Marcha 10 Km(0.53.41), Marcha 10 Km(0.52.32.)
ALEXANDER APAZA 11 09 Marcha 10 Km(1.03.24.)
ANGELA MELANIA CASTRO CHIRIVECHZ 21 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.45.34)
ANGELO RODRIGO MICHAGA GUTIERREZ 17 7 Marcha 10 Km(0.51.27), Marcha 10 Km(0.50.27.)
BRAYAN ISRAEL BENAVIDEZ GUTIERREZ 14 5 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.36.22.)
BRITANY MONZERRATH PISARROZO BALDER 22 10 Marcha 3 Km(00.20.14)
CHARLIE BRANDON HERBAS CONDORI 0 1 Marcha 10 Km(0.57.09)
CRISPIN SANDY NAKAI VICTORIA 1 7 Marcha 5 Km(00.39.32)
CUIZARA LUQUE JHOSELYN 13 5 Marcha 3 Km(00.16.37)
DAVID IPORRE AVENDAÑO 18 8 Marcha 10 Km
DAVID RAMIREZ MAMANI 25 12 Marcha 10 Km
DIEGO CARBALLO SANDOVAL 16 5 Marcha 3 Km(00.19.31)
EBER JUCHANI ISLA 8 11 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.47.39)
EFRAIN MIGUEL LUNA BALLESTEROS 4 12 Marcha 10 Km
ELMER MACHACA MAYTA 29 9 Marcha 10 Km(0.48.49)
ERIK ALEXANDER SOLIZ CESPEDES 21 3 Marcha 20000 Mts
ERIKA REBECA MARQUEZ SARAPURA 24 1 Marcha 5 Km(00.26.44)
ESTEFANI GUZMAN FARELLL 25 5 Marcha 3 Km(00.20.13)
EVELIN MERCADO GAMARRA 2 3 Marcha 2 Km(00.15.30)
FERNANDO YUCO JUSTINIANO 15 2 Marcha 10 Km(1.07.00.)
GOMEZ BENITEZ JHAMILE 16 9 Marcha 5 Km(00.34.39)
IRIS MICAELA MURUCHI SALAS 29 4 Marcha 10 Km(1.02.44.)
JASMIN AIDE SANSUSTE 28 12 Marcha 10 Km(1.21.45)
JHENNY JHOGILDA CAPAQUIRA TEJERINA 10 11 Marcha 5 Km(00.33.02)
JOEL JEFFERON COARITA QUISPE 5 5 Marcha 10 Km(0.51.33.)
JOSE EMANUEL SANABRIA SANCHEZ 25 12 Marcha 2 Km(00.15.36)
KARLA DANIELA RVERO DE LA CRUZ 3 3 Marcha 2 Km(00.15.36)
LEA MADAY COLQUE CADIMA 7 3 Marcha 3 Km(00.18.57)
MARIA JOSE BEJARANO CAYO 28 5 Marcha 3 Km(00.17.34)
MARÍA LITZY CHOQUE GONZALES 2 6 Marcha 5 Km(00.33.10)
MAX JOSE MAURICIO FLORES GUZMAN 1 1 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.47.46.)
MAYRA KAREN QUISPE MANCILLA 28 7 Marcha 10 Km(0.52.17.)
NATALIA CHAMBI ZAMBRANA 18 11 Marcha 10 Km
NEREA JUSTINIANO ARCE 11 7 Marcha 3 Km(00.17.18)
Nieto Linarez Kasandra Milenka 29 11 Marcha 20000 Mts(2.02.47)
ODETH ROSELEN HUANCA RASGUIDO 5 9 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.55.19)
PABLO ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ 14 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.31.53)
PACO FERNANDEZ CINTHIA 25 8 Marcha 5 Km(00.32.15)
PAOLO SAAVEDRA SUAREZ 0 1 Marcha 10 Km(1.04.56)
PATRICIA CHAVEZ CONDORI 26 10 Marcha 3 Km(00.16.48)
RAUL ELICEO ZAMBRANA OCAÑA 22 7 Marcha 10 Km
RODRIGO JAVIER ZEBALLOS PEÑA 9 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.35.59)
Roger Zapata Maldonado 2 5 Marcha 3 Km(00.20.15)
RONAL REY QUISPE MISME 5 3 Marcha 20000 Mts
SAUL EDGAR FLORES ARUQUIPA 11 11 Marcha 3 Km(00.16.36)
STEPHANIE EUNICE CHAVEZ URQUIZO 16 11 Marcha 10 Km(0.56.01.), Marcha 5 Km(00.25.38)
SURIMANA JOSÉ MARTINEZ GARCIA 12 4 Marcha 20000 Mts(2.11.59)
ULISES SANCHEZ GUASACE 25 3 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.57.50)
VERONICA ANDREA MARQUEZ SARAPURA 26 2 Marcha 3 Km(00.15.39)
WILLAN IRAIPI CESPEDES 26 8 Marcha 10 Km(0.51.03)
WILSED CRUZ BERNAL 16 5 Marcha 10 Km(0.52.21.)
WILSON KEVIN ARRATIA QUISPE 6 9 Marcha 10 Km(0.50.35.)