Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abel Jefferson Bolivar Villegas 28 5 Posta 5x80(55.050-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.495-Final_A)
Abigail Apo Pinto 22 8 100 C/V(20.60-Serie_1)
Abraham Guaygua Colque 31 5 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Adail Alejo Palacios 3 11 800(2.32.060-Final_A)
Adalid Noe Quenta Chavez 1 1 800(2.19.897-Final_A)
Adel Gabriel Molina Bruselas 24 5 Posta 5x80(50.016-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(49.970-Final_A)
Adriana Salmon Sahonero 7 11 Alto(1.43-Final_A)
Agustin Garcia Maturano 9 7 100(12.15-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.721-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.561-Final_A)
Ahindaling Sejas Parada 25 9 Posta 4x100(62.405-Serie_1)
Alan Noel Sanchez Ordoñez 4 2 800(2.17.712-Final_A)
Albert Huarayo Antonio 7 8 Posta 5x80(55.476-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.446-Final_A)
Albertina Alcibia Gonzales 24 3 Disco(27.42-Final_A)
Alden Alejandro Machuca Ocaña 6 12 110 C/V(15.78-Final_A)
Aldo Ruben Martinez Guerra 14 1 Largo(4.65-Final_A)
Aldrin Antonio Roman Flower 7 6 Posta 4x100(48.665-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.718-Final_A)
Alejandra Mendoza Moreno 28 12 Disco(31.69-Final_A)
Alejandro Enrique Leon Terrazas 8 5 800(2.09.48-Final_A)
Alessandra Mariane Vallejos 31 1 150(21.14-Serie_1), 150(21.122-Final_A), 80(10.83-Final_A), Posta 5x80(58.389-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(59.477-Final_A)
Alessandro Cardozo Farfan 17 2 150(19.76-Final_A)
Alex Chambi Quispe 13 1 100(12.53-Serie_1)
Alex Cruz Boltia 2 2 Alto(-Final_A)
Alex Daniel Correa Rivero 24 11 Marcha
Alex Fidel Leon Cruz 22 9 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Alex Marcelo Suarez Pereira 18 11 Posta 5x80(52.321-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(52.098-Final_A)
Alex Rodolfo Chambi Choque 24 7 Disco(28.43-Final_A)
Alex Sandro Apaza Zarate 15 12 Marcha 10 Km(DQ)
Alexander Apaza Paniagua 11 9 Marcha(0.26.46.63), Marcha 10 Km
Alexander Victor Huallpa Flores 18 10 Disco(28.20-Final_A)
Alexsandra Flores Yucra 31 12 Jabalina(26.55-Final_A)
Aley Molina Aponte 28 2 400(67.28-Serie_1), 400(67.24-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Alfredo Fabricio Herbas Flores 21 5 Posta 4x100(49.691-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.110-Final_A)
Alison Ximena Tellez Alcocer 22 11 800(2.53.27-Final_A)
Alisson Tahis Sarmiento Torrez 15 2 Martillo( -Final_A)
Alony Pacamia Tuno 29 2 Posta 5x80(53.236-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(52.640-Final_A)
Alvaro Gabriel Vargas Mora 14 6 Posta 5x80(55.050-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.495-Final_A)
Alvaro Jhiojan Cabrera Quenta 26 9 Bala(09.80-Final_A)
Alysson Capobianco Taborga 20 3 Disco(24.06-Final_A)
Ana Gabriela Lima Suarez 26 1 Posta 5x80(57.931-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.602-Final_A)
Ana Maria Mamani Aricoma 30 6 3000 C/Obst(15.44.05-Final_A)
Anabel Vaca Arias 17 3 Martillo( -Final_A)
Anahi Cuellar Mocho 2 5 3000 C/Obst(16.52.35-Final_A)
Anai Nogales Rios 30 7 80 C/V(17.39-Serie_2), 80 C/V(17.6-Final_A)
Ander Exiel El Hage Miranda 28 7 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Andrea Belen Lozano Cayoja 6 10 Bala(09.38-Final_A)
Andrea Rosly Mamani Tapia 28 11 Disco(14.4-Final_A)
Andres Alex Mamani Baltazar 18 5 100 C/V(19.59-Serie_1), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Andres Alonso Campos Chavez 25 3 Marcha
Andres Lopez Lea Plaza 19 4 100(11.67-Serie_2), 100(11.42-Final_A)
Andres Orellana Padilla 22 2 Posta 5x80(51.895-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(51.169-Final_A)
Anely Castedo Heredia 8 11 Garrocha(1.45-Final_A)
Angel Inuma Mejia 3 4 Largo(4.88-Final_A)
Angeles Camila Ponce Arce 21 11 Posta 5x80(58.389-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(59.477-Final_A)
Angelica Bustamante Garamendi 18 9 Posta 5x80(57.703-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(56.986-Final_A)
Angelica Flores Teran 10 9 Posta 4x100(57.523-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(57.890-Final_A)
Angelo Rodrigo Michaga Gutierrez 10 7 Marcha(0.30.08.04), Marcha 10 Km
Angie Soledad Condori Taquichiri 1 10 80(11.90-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.955-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(63.073-Final_A), Largo(3.89-Final_A)
Anjali Valeria Colque Gutierrez 17 4 150(21.83-Serie_1), 150(21.906-Final_A)
Anna Rackell Rodrigues Silva Mendes 27 3 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Antenor Yubamona Chavez 27 4 400(56.47-Serie_2), 400(54.546-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Antony Jose Saravia Gonzales 1 12 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Anyelo Gregory Fernandez Hoffmann 29 3 Largo(5.12-Final_A)
Ariana Belen Tejerina Rospillosa 9 7 Posta 4x100(57.523-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(57.890-Final_A)
Ariel Canamari Alvarez 25 5 Posta 4x100(49.013-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Ariel Choque Ticona 9 6 Marcha(0.36.43.33)
Ariel Cristhian Huanca Martinez 7 7 3000 C/Obst(11.13.99-Final_A)
Ariel Pillco Condori 16 10 Jabalina(28.16-Final_A)
Arleth Patti Claros 17 2 Posta 5x80(56.869-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.334-Final_A)
Arnoldo Eduardo Flores Lopez 28 11 Bala(15.83-Final_A)
Aurelio Condori Paniagua 25 9 5000(17.16.96-Final_A)
Axneri Manu Mojica 6 4 100(15.28-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A)
Ayumi Iris Mejia Nava 31 3 100 C/V(19.65-Serie_2), 100 C/V(19.265-Final_A)
Belio Hidalgo Rojas 4 2 3000 C/Obst(10.42.22-Final_A)
Benjamin Caba Colque 18 4 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Benjamin Isita Vaca 26 9 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Bertha Carreon Borda 8 4 Jabalina(34.04-Final_A)
Beymar Condori Choque 15 12 Posta 4x100(52.401-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.806-Final_A)
Bianca Espinoza 25 5 150(21.73-Serie_2), 150(21.644-Final_A)
Bianca Yesenia Zenteno Alvarez 7 11 Posta 4x100(56.480-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.546-Final_A)
Brayan Alberto Llanos Garcia 21 8 Posta 4x100(49.691-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.110-Final_A)
Brayan Mamani Cabrera 1 9 800(2.30.061-Final_A)
Brenda Arlena Yauje Cespedes 11 5 Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Brenda Garcia Quispe 2 6 Marcha 3 Km(17.42.59)
Bruno Cruz Rueda 6 10 1500(4.30.32-Final_A), 5000(16.51.30-Final_A)
Bryan Fernando Cordova Mamani 29 3 Posta 5x80(55.050-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.495-Final_A)
Camila Adriana Cortez Patzy 22 11 Posta 5x80(58.389-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(59.477-Final_A)
Carla Anahi Poveda Romero 16 1 1500(5.45.91-Final_A)
Carla Irene Calizaya Lara 14 8 Disco(21.09-Final_A)
Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Alvarado 8 2 Disco(27.18-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Carlos German Guerrero Indaras 31 8 Disco(35.60-Final_A), Jabalina(38.91-Final_A)
Carlos Javier Torrez Romero 9 4 10000(-Final_A)
Carlos Mario Gonzales Romero 9 8 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Carlos Nil Padilla Batte 1 7 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Carlos Roberto Espinoza Cortez 13 8 Posta 4x100(48.665-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.718-Final_A)
Carlos Rudy Jimenez Ortiz 17 7 200(24.33-Serie_1), 200(23.82-Final_A)
Carlos Sandy Fuentes Ari 26 7 Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Carmen Fernandez Choque 20 8 Triple(09.27-Final_A)
Carol Belen Baltazar Mamani 9 12 2000(07.32.52-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.955-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(63.073-Final_A)
Cesar Silvano Siles Chacon 2 1 Disco(28.65-Final_A)
Cesia Roma Lazaro Muraña 9 3 Bala(08.36-Final_A)
Chaska Aracely Nuñez Quispe 7 9 800(2.38.131-Final_A)
Cintya Flores Villalobos 17 2 Disco(22.86-Final_A)
Claudia Garcia 15 5 Posta 4x100(56.480-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.546-Final_A)
Claudia Arianel Irala Duran 20 3 400(70.05-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Claudia Ortuño Alvornos 1 11 Bala( -Final_A)
Cristhian Roca Montenegro 28 4 800(2.32.365-Final_A)
Daniel Nuñez Teco 20 6 Bala(10.51-Final_A)
Daniel Roberto Garcia Miranda 30 3 150(20.29-Final_A)
Daniel Vargas Palachay 1 7 Posta 4x100(46.713-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.478-Final_A)
Danna Mariel Rocabado Calderon 3 2 Posta 5x80(56.869-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.334-Final_A)
Dara Allison Mogro Castillo 9 9 Largo(4.78-Final_A)
Darely Danitza Estefani Viscarra Gu 22 1 Posta 4x100(60.381-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(60.453-Final_A)
Dariana Ardaya Nogales 29 12 100 C/V(20.27-Serie_2), 100 C/V(18.049-Final_A)
Darien Mamani Lojo 21 12 Posta 4x100(52.401-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.806-Final_A)
Darlin Anahi Añazgo Bellota 18 2 Disco(26.69-Final_A)
Darling Josselin Soliz Salazar 8 5 Jabalina(28.22-Final_A)
Darwin Tibubay Chao 3 5 110 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.013-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Daviana Rocha Aradiez 3 3 3000(-Final_A)
David Gonzales Choque 16 1 10000(34.51.19-Final_A)
David Guzman Gonzales 18 8 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
David Josias Jimenez Labra 17 2 80(09.3-Final_A)
Davinka Fernandez Bolling 12 2 Posta 4x100(62.405-Serie_1)
Dayana Ingrid Garcia Torrez 10 8 Bala(07.60-Final_A)
Dayner Salazar Quiroz 31 1 150(20.10-Final_A)
Dayra Nicole Soliz 14 11 Largo(3.84-Final_A)
Delger Bolaño Mendez 17 1 Bala(12.55-Final_A), Disco(35.96-Final_A)
Delia Coariti Caceres 15 12 80 C/V(18.80-Serie_1)
Dennis Alvaro Jacinto Mamani 19 2 Largo(4.76-Final_A)
Dennis Choquetarqui Camasita 2 6 80(10.7-Final_A)
Dennis Herson Ortiz Yaca 31 5 Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.70-Final_A)
Dennis Vianney Duran Gonzales 2 8 800(2.39.96-Final_A)
Deyna Justiniano Batallanos 11 5 Posta 4x100(56.480-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.546-Final_A)
Deysi Molle Choque 5 3 Posta 5x80(63.299-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(62.216-Final_A)
Diana Gabriela Mobarec Leyzan 15 8 Posta 5x80(59.487-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Diego Alexander Moye Aramayo 5 4 Martillo(28.96-Final_A)
Diego Matias Jurado Valencia 21 5 Posta 5x80(50.016-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(49.970-Final_A)
Diego Siles Vela 30 1 2000(06.44.33-Final_A)
Dilson Gabriel Paz Duran 18 9 Posta 5x80(50.608-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(50.140-Final_A)
Diogo Ferdinan Nacif Guararupa 17 3 Posta 5x80(50.608-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(50.140-Final_A)
Dionilda Rivera Tejerina 20 11 Jabalina(29.83-Final_A)
Dulmer Saldaña Jurado 12 6 3000(14.08.68-Final_A)
Edgar Jhoel Irahola Argote 30 3 Posta 4x100(47.721-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.561-Final_A)
Edgar Rafael Vargas Aguilar 3 6 Marcha(0.36.42.22)
Edilberto Guasico Guasebe 24 2 2000(07.28.95-Final_A)
Edilso Dury Muñoz 3 1 150(19.49-Final_A)
Eduarda Castro Zegada 11 3 Posta 5x80(58.389-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(59.477-Final_A)
Edwar Tapia Flores 17 7 Posta 4x100(49.691-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.110-Final_A)
Efrain Miguel Luna Ballesteros 4 12 Marcha(0.30.54.77)
Einar Guarayuco Malala 19 1 Posta 5x80(50.608-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(50.140-Final_A)
Eleazar Castro Flores 1 7 100 C/V(16.65-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.18-Final_A)
Elian Shary Jimenez Saca 29 9 Posta 5x80(63.299-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(62.216-Final_A)
Elias Guzman Llanos 25 12 2000(07.05.27-Final_A)
Eliodoro Canaviri Colque 8 3 Jabalina(35.58-Final_A)
Elizabeth Najhely Figueroa Arauco 29 5 Jabalina(23.37-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.777-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(61.696-Final_A)
Elmer Machaca Mayta 29 9 Marcha 10 Km(55.52.81)
Elsa Karina Roque Cruz 25 8 5000(21.22.56-Final_A)
Elvis Cristhian Gutierrez 6 10 2000(06.32.37-Final_A)
Elvis Hernan Jarro Mejia 7 10 200(25.66-Serie_2)
Emanuel Bruno Escalante Conde 13 5 Martillo(21.95-Final_A)
Emanuel Vargas Aponte 10 5 Disco(37.23-Final_A)
Emilie Doerksen Dueck 3 10 100(13.25-Serie_1), 100(13.04-Final_A), Largo(5.23-Final_A)
Emilse Nasheli Mozombite Lopez 10 11 Alto(-Final_A)
Enni Rosales Ascui 30 1 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.19.72-Final_A)
Erik Jhonatan Huanca Ojeda 11 6 Martillo( -Final_A)
Erika Colque Colque 11 1 800(2.40.49-Final_A)
Erika Seneiya Aramayo Jurado 4 12 Triple(11.19-Final_A)
Ernesto Teran Toaque 28 1 10000(33.43.06-Final_A), 5000(16.37.18-Final_A)
Ersilia Yubanera Fernandez 2 3 800(3.16.55-Final_A)
Esther Casson Montellano 10 1 Posta 4x100(57.523-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(57.890-Final_A)
Estrella Morato Romero 18 4 Martillo(24.98-Final_A)
Eulogio Alfredo Vallejos Tarraga 14 3 Posta 5x80(52.321-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(52.098-Final_A)
Evelin Galit Caldera Aguirre 19 5 5000(25.41.55-Final_A)
Evelin Gonzales Chinche 14 6 Alto(-Final_A)
Evelin Tapia Espinoza 28 11 100 C/V(20.28-Serie_2), 100 C/V(20.345-Final_A)
Evelyn Bolivar Donaire 6 2 2000(08.07.80-Final_A)
Fabio Zucoloto Fajardo 25 2 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Fabricio Vasquez Rey 9 9 110 C/V(20.08-Final_A)
Fatima Cosme Ticona 13 5 3000 C/Obst(12.50.82-Final_A)
Fernanda Belen Balanza Jerez 16 12 400(67.77-Serie_2), 400(63.88-Final_A)
Fernando Hemerson Rodriguez Nuñez 14 8 Garrocha(2.25-Final_A)
Fidel Gosalvez Aguada 21 1 200(25.62-Serie_1), 200(26.42-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.013-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Flavio Franco Justiniano 20 4 Bala(10.84-Final_A)
Flor Carina Campero Sejas 26 6 400(69.40-Serie_2), 400(68.43-Final_A)
Florian Martinez Molina 29 5 1500(4.30.58-Final_A)
Freddy Daniel Aguilar Cardozo 25 5 Largo(5.06-Final_A)
Freddy Shery Navon Nuñez 15 1 Triple(13.75-Final_A)
Gabriel Alejandro Montero Velasco 23 10 150(20.35-Final_A)
Gabriel Bello Pereira 29 2 Posta 5x80(53.236-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(52.640-Final_A)
Gabriel Lopez Delgadillo 4 7 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Gabriela Ortiz Gardeazabal 9 4 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Gabriela Renjifo Torrez 5 3 3000(11.38.26-Final_A)
Geovanni Edilmer Andrade Leon 1 6 Posta 5x80(50.016-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(49.970-Final_A)
German Tirina Avila 16 8 80(10.5-Final_A)
Gerson Haydel Benavides Navia 10 8 80(09.9-Final_A)
Giovanni Calderon Choque 1 2 10000(-Final_A)
Gisely Gutierrez De Amorim 28 1 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Gissel Amanda Arancibia Saravia 26 10 Posta 4x100(60.777-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(61.696-Final_A)
Giuliana Isabel Gutierrez Salazar 2 12 Marcha
Gotardo Quispe Pamuri 26 2 Jabalina(34.29-Final_A)
Graciela Villca Laka 26 4 Jabalina(25.00-Final_A)
Griselda Puma Saavedra 20 3 3000(11.20.85-Final_A), 5000(20.19.89-Final_A)
Grover Alejandro Zenteno Silva 29 3 100 C/V(16.03-Serie_2), 100 C/V(15.56-Final_A), Posta 5x80(50.016-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(49.970-Final_A)
Guadalupe Torrez Torrez 17 5 200(27.41-Serie_1), 200(27.36-Final_A)
Guiller Hugo Chipana Cartagena 23 2 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Harol Kendall Coca Ojeda 30 4 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Heidy Veronica Arauz Pitiga 27 1 Posta 4x100(56.450-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.645-Final_A)
Helen Michel Zelada Gomez 14 1 Bala(08.83-Final_A)
Helker Renato Castedo Maciel 1 6 Posta 5x80(53.236-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(52.640-Final_A)
Heyer Alves Fernandez 13 9 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Icela Quispe Villca 25 6 Martillo(20.03-Final_A)
Ignelda Freita Mamio 9 8 80(13.08-Final_A), Posta 5x80(63.699-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(64.498-Final_A)
Ilsen Jael Gonzales Ortiz 19 1 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Ingrid Brian Quenaya Mollinedo 25 11 Posta 5x80(61.955-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(63.073-Final_A)
Iris Micaela Muruchi Salas 28 4 Marcha(0.30.53.1), Marcha 10 Km(1.04.51.99)
Isaias Choque Huayta 28 4 3000 C/Obst(10.17.13-Final_A)
Ivet Adelaida Garnica Salvatierra 1 2 Jabalina(31.91-Final_A)
Jaime Mercado Mendoza 27 10 100(11.52-Serie_1), 100(11.38-Final_A)
Jairo Alvis Alarcon 22 8 Bala(11.86-Final_A), Disco(37.46-Final_A)
Jairo Arturo Ardaya Albis 25 9 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Jakeline Machuqui Torrez 1 11 5000(-Final_A)
Jarvey Fernandez Bazan 18 10 Largo(6.45-Final_A)
Jazmin Andrea Quispe Sardan 18 12 200(30.10-Serie_2), 200(29.42-Final_A)
Jazmin Valeria Perez Orellana 7 7 Martillo(16.29-Final_A)
Jenifer Arteaga Seyo 19 6 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Jennifer Sidney Lopez Chavez 1 3 Posta 4x100(57.523-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(57.890-Final_A)
Jenny Marian Morales Sarabia 13 11 Posta 4x100(60.777-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(61.696-Final_A), Largo(4.32-Final_A)
Jeriko Pastor Alcaraz Medrano 11 5 400(61.11-Serie_2)
Jesiel Parada Cartagena 27 4 400(57.05-Serie_1), 400(58.007-Final_A)
Jessica Ibañez Reinoso 5 5 Largo(4.68-Final_A)
Jesus Escudero Ortega 18 2 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Jesus Molina Saravia 16 7 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Jhan Carla Guarachi Morochi 17 5 Posta 5x80(61.955-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(63.073-Final_A)
Jhemir Edson Tovar Condori 29 5 Marcha(0.25.43.44), Marcha 10 Km(52.32.05)
Jhenifer Bernal Cazon 27 10 100 C/V(20.36-Serie_1), 100 C/V(20.713-Final_A)
Jhenny Ambrocio Tumiri 27 11 80 C/V(17.73-Serie_1), 80 C/V(17.4-Final_A)
Jherson Gever Cazon Alvarado 29 10 200(25.52-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Jhilmar Brayan Camacho Cruz 29 4 Posta 5x80(55.476-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.446-Final_A)
Jhisel Aybelin Lopez Tejerina 4 4 2000(08.10.96-Final_A)
Jhissel Andrea Vaquera Vargas 30 11 Alto(1.10-Final_A)
Jhoan Ariel Diaz Ledezma 18 6 Disco(27.71-Final_A)
Jhoana Choque Copacondo 7 9 1500(-Final_A)
Jhon Kener Vásquez Angulo 13 7 800(2.24.971-Final_A)
Jhonatan Aldo Zarate Zeballos 23 2 2000(06.58.50-Final_A)
Jhonatan Elmer Ortega Mendoza 29 11 Bala(08.70-Final_A)
Jhonnathan Echalar Vargas 2 8 100(11.66-Serie_2), 100(11.57-Final_A), 200(23.91-Serie_2), 200(24.26-Final_A)
Jhonny Quispe Callizaya 4 12 10000(39.28.38-Final_A)
Jhoselin Claudia Berna Quispe 13 8 Jabalina(32.12-Final_A)
Jhoselin Jhamile Duran Choque 8 8 Alto(1.10-Final_A)
Jhoselin Noelia Caceres Cuellar 4 4 100(14.17-Serie_1), 100(14.28-Final_A)
Jhoselyn Cuizara Luque 13 5 Marcha 3 Km(16.53.58)
Jhovany Alejo Palacios 13 7 200(25.29-Serie_1), 200(25.71-Final_A)
Jhulitsa Leon Rodriguez 5 10 Marcha
Jhunior Escalante Montes 11 12 Largo(6.14-Final_A), Triple(12.75-Final_A)
Joanny Yosiel Legrand Cossio 23 6 Disco(26.00-Final_A)
Job Brito Lima 23 3 Bala(08.82-Final_A)
Job Saul Aymuro Canaviri 29 11 Marcha, Marcha 10 Km(DQ)
Jon Jairo Gongora Ibernegaray 23 8 Disco(32.6-Final_A)
Jorany Yetzabel Legrand Cossio 2 12 Jabalina(22.85-Final_A)
Jordy Galdo Cruz 1 4 Largo(4.94-Final_A)
Jorge Fabian Catari Ustarez 26 3 Martillo(28.63-Final_A)
Jorge Jhamir Ribera Muñoz 4 2 Jabalina(38.32-Final_A)
Jorge Manfredo Becerra Sejas 21 9 Martillo(28.15-Final_A)
Jose Alfredo Saldaña Alarcon 26 11 Bala(10.62-Final_A)
Jose Alfredo Segundo Medina 29 4 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Jose Antonio Rios Torrico 11 1 5000(-Final_A)
Jose Armando Vaca Martinez 15 2 Marcha
Jose Cristobal Araoz Tordoya 29 12 Posta 4x100(47.721-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.561-Final_A)
Jose Darwin Rodriguez Yucra 19 11 Alto(-Final_A)
Jose Eduardo Guillemes Ponton 11 2 Largo(6.04-Final_A)
Jose Erik Ruiz Granado 30 3 Largo(5.94-Final_A)
Jose Felix Palenque Nuñez 14 11 400(55.40-Serie_1), 400(54.485-Final_A)
Jose Gabriel Aquino 17 10 3000 C/Obst(10.56.07-Final_A)
Jose Gabriel Cespedes Perez 18 1 Disco(36.03-Final_A)
Jose Luis Tarqui Gutierrez 5 8 1500(4.20.98-Final_A), 5000(17.12.20-Final_A)
Jose Luis Villanueva Calani 7 3 100(12.41-Serie_1), 100(12.34-Final_A)
Jose Manuel Lopez Beites 21 6 200(25.13-Serie_2), 200(25.16-Final_A)
Jose Manuel Romero Morales 3 3 2000(07.05.29-Final_A)
Jose Olker Bohorquez Chungara 5 6 80(10.3-Final_A), Marcha(0.31.49.81)
Jose Pedro Yalauma Ayala 7 6 Martillo(21.67-Final_A)
Jose Willy Ledezma Montaño 1 1 Largo(5.37-Final_A)
Jose Yinar Bazan Mendoza 27 2 100(12.08-Serie_2), 100(12.07-Final_A)
Josefies Lucas Copa 30 8 1500(4.25.11-Final_A)
Josue Solis Postigo 27 7 Jabalina(39.89-Final_A)
Juan Carlos Bazan Arias 16 6 Disco(30.47-Final_A)
Juan Carlos Huanca Jimenez 29 2 Disco(28.30-Final_A), Jabalina(27.17-Final_A)
Juan Carlos Mayta Almonte 24 6 800(2.17.96-Final_A)
Juan Jose Lascano Vedia 19 3 Martillo(33.76-Final_A)
Juan Pablo Escalante Romero 8 5 150(19.35-Final_A)
Juan Pablo Rivera Vaca 23 4 Posta 5x80(50.608-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(50.140-Final_A)
Judith Ariana Mendez Calderon 2 2 Largo(3.96-Final_A)
Julio Alfredo Rivas Tomicha 9 10 1500(4.20.85-Final_A)
Julio Cesar Artunduaga Calvimontes 21 6 10000(33.44.86-Final_A), 5000(18.22.63-Final_A)
Julio Cesar Rojas Plata 24 3 800(2.30.099-Final_A)
Junior Mauricio Shino Gomez 21 2 Posta 5x80(53.236-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(52.640-Final_A)
Kain Loaiza Arteaga 2 8 Posta 4x100(49.013-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Kamily Aguilar Gioy 8 10 Largo(3.66-Final_A)
Karen Claudia Gómez Olivar 13 9 Marcha(0.31.25.0), Marcha 10 Km(1.06.59.98)
Karen Gissel Rios Coronado 7 6 800(2.33.308-Final_A)
Karina Mendoza Llanque 27 9 Posta 5x80(63.299-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(62.216-Final_A)
Katerine Nicole Fernandez Soliz 19 1 80(11.51-Final_A), Largo(4.56-Final_A)
Katherine Rosa Rejas Escudero 4 4 800(2.52.494-Final_A)
Keila Liseth Guardia Roman-sin Dni- Posta 4x100(62.405-Serie_1)
Kelvin Chao Andrade 13 10 800(-Final_A)
Kely Queteguari Siani 19 1 2000(-Final_A)
Kevin Añez Lozada 15 9 Posta 4x100(46.713-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.478-Final_A)
Kevin Antonio Howard Terrazas 24 1 100(12.13-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.665-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.718-Final_A)
Kevin Junior Flores Choque 23 3 1500(4.22.39-Final_A)
Kevin Pinto Camacho 5 8 Marcha(0.29.38.76)
Kleiton Carvallo Almeida 6 3 Marcha(0.30.31.83)
Laura Gabriela Carrasco Ortiz 30 9 100(13.87-Serie_1), 100(13.83-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Laura Valeria Carballo Soliz 15 7 Posta 4x100(57.347-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.895-Final_A)
Lauren Mendoza Mendoza 11 7 Triple(10.97-Final_A)
Leandro Antonio Sandy Chalar 13 6 80(10.1-Final_A)
Leandro Jhamil Antezana Liendro 15 7 1500(4.24.85-Final_A)
Leidy Mamani Ignacio 26 12 5000(-Final_A)
Leonardo Radek Condori Yucra 21 12 100 C/V(21.62-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.476-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.446-Final_A)
Leonel Rojas Guerra 7 10 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Leonela Francisca Cruz Lozano 6 1 Posta 4x100(59.493-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(59.857-Final_A)
Leydi Magaly Saique Carme 4 3 Bala(08.22-Final_A)
Licer Yovany Yovety Surubi 16 1 Bala(12.74-Final_A)
Liliana Ricaldez Rojas 2 8 3000(11.56.96-Final_A)
Limber Gutierrez Aguirre 25 6 3000 C/Obst(11.38.37-Final_A)
Limber Novillo Rivera 12 5 Posta 5x80(52.321-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(52.098-Final_A)
Limbert Gutierrez Caricari 6 2 Posta 5x80(55.476-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.446-Final_A)
Lisbet Mendez Alvarez 25 3 100 C/V(18.52-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.825-Final_A)
Liz Adriana Salazar Huanca 29 1 1500(5.30.70-Final_A)
Lizeth Castro Huaqui 7 4 2000(07.27.61-Final_A)
Lizeth Dury Navarro 10 11 Posta 5x80(63.699-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(64.498-Final_A)
Lizeth Fernanda Quino Galarza 2 1 Bala(06.58-Final_A)
Lizeth Torrico Navia 14 10 5000(20.41.66-Final_A)
Lizeth Veizaga Villarroel 8 2 Marcha 10 Km(1.03.03.61)
Lorena Aguilar Colque 24 11 80 C/V(17.31-Serie_2), 80 C/V(17.9-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A)
Lorena Isabel Laime Arroyo 16 8 80 C/V(15.43-Serie_2), 80 C/V(15.0-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Loyda Cocha Cruz 20 12 Largo( -Final_A)
Lucia Daniela Vargas Martinez 21 8 Posta 5x80(56.869-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.334-Final_A)
Lucia Vasquez Colque 5 2 Marcha(0.30.10.4), Marcha 10 Km(1.02.05.93)
Luciana Fernanda Camargo Orozco 3 12 Posta 5x80(59.487-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Luis Alberto Chosco Tolaba 10 11 Largo(5.34-Final_A)
Luis Daniel Dumay Guarena 20 10 Jabalina(31.30-Final_A)
Luis Fabricio Mamani Chambi 15 4 800(2.05.28-Final_A)
Luis Fernando Amutary Paruma 15 6 Jabalina(44.40-Final_A)
Luis Fernando Guevara Torrico 1 1 100 C/V(18.63-Serie_2), 100 C/V(18.09-Final_A)
Luis Fernando Mosqueira Beyuma 7 10 200(24.58-Serie_2), 200(24.85-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Luis Fernando Ordoñez Romero 4 10 400(56.13-Serie_1), 400(55.432-Final_A)
Luis Fernando Vaca Cadima 11 2 Jabalina(45.72-Final_A), Triple(13.21-Final_A)
Luis Mario Huaygua Mamani 1 8 Martillo(25.28-Final_A)
Luis Mario Menacho Salvatierra 7 6 Jabalina(35.88-Final_A)
Luis Mauricio Murillo Narvaez 29 3 Posta 4x100(46.751-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.001-Final_A)
Luis Miguel Rivero Zabala 3 5 Posta 4x100(46.713-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.478-Final_A)
Luz Belen Mamani Torrez 2 3 Alto(1.15-Final_A)
Luz Danitza Pacara Mamani 30 6 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Luz Rashel Duran Salvatierra 24 10 Marcha 3 Km(20.24.06)
Luz Zeila Mendoza Paz 13 11 Alto(1.38-Final_A)
Luzmy Yujra Marquez 5 8 400(70.47-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Maily Andrea Valdivia Racua 2 11 Posta 4x100(58.575-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(58.425-Final_A)
Maira Nila Muriel Arispe 8 3 Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Maite Guardia Guardia 6 10 150(21.93-Serie_2), 150(22.152-Final_A)
Malena Gonzales Mancilla 1 1 Bala(06.60-Final_A)
Malena Heredia Torrez 3 7 Triple(09.51-Final_A)
Manuel Cortez Urioste 21 10 Posta 4x100(46.751-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.001-Final_A)
Manuel Estefan Juarez Delgado 19 10 Posta 4x100(49.691-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.110-Final_A)
Marcel Galarza Yubanera 5 2 Marcha(0.34.15.56)
Marcelo Arturo Perez Leyton 17 5 Posta 5x80(51.895-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(51.169-Final_A)
Marcelo Flores Quispe 19 2 Bala(08.39-Final_A)
Marcelo Javier Masai Para 19 8 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Marcelo Orellana Mercado 30 8 Disco( -Final_A)
Marcelo Tellez Vasquez 22 10 800(2.06.55-Final_A)
Marcial Choque Choque 11 2 5000(16.39.70-Final_A)
Marco Antonio Arcienega Trigo 8 8 110 C/V(16.63-Final_A)
Marco Antonio Gaspar Cachambi 14 5 10000(35.34.65-Final_A), 5000(16.38.57-Final_A)
Marco Antonio Salazar Barron 10 6 3000 C/Obst(10.25.88-Final_A)
Marcos Josue Mariaca Montero 14 2 80(09.7-Final_A)
Maria Alicia Da Silva Racua 29 3 Posta 4x100(59.493-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(59.857-Final_A), Largo(4.25-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Maria Ana Montoya Rodriguez 20 12 Triple( -Final_A)
Maria Estefany Nibuscha Mercado 24 8 2000(-Final_A)
Maria Eugenia Ordoñez Oropeza 14 1 100 C/V(19.88-Serie_1), 100 C/V(19.449-Final_A)
Maria Fernanda Vargas Martinez 12 4 Posta 5x80(57.931-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.602-Final_A)
Maria Jose Bravo Mendez 23 9 Posta 4x100(56.450-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.645-Final_A)
Maria Jose Claure Galindo 28 5 800(2.49.58-Final_A), Posta 4x100(57.347-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.895-Final_A)
Maria Jose Galindo Quiroga 6 1 Posta 4x100(57.347-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.895-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Maria Jose Justiniano Parada 29 12 Largo(4.88-Final_A), Triple(10.25-Final_A)
Maria Jose Viltty Cortez 19 6 80(11.01-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.703-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(56.986-Final_A), Largo(4.80-Final_A)
Maria Laura Cueto 8 12 Garrocha(2.05-Final_A)
Maria Margarita Romero Cabrita 23 6 3000 C/Obst(16.37.87-Final_A)
Maria Serena Ortiz Reyes 10 5 Bala(08.13-Final_A)
Maria Victoria Aparicio Benavides 9 5 Posta 5x80(57.703-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(56.986-Final_A)
Mariamny Mariaca Navi 8 10 80 C/V(17.68-Serie_1), 80 C/V(17.2-Final_A)
Marian Fernanda Algarañaz Cazon 4 8 Posta 5x80(57.703-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(56.986-Final_A)
Mariana Ortega Segovia 17 4 1500(5.43.74-Final_A)
Mariel Sanchez Galarza 16 9 800(3.16.823-Final_A)
Mariela Choquetopa Chila 18 8 3000(12.21.63-Final_A)
Mario Mendez Tapia 22 7 Posta 4x100(46.713-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.478-Final_A)
Marioly Paco Chura 6 7 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Marisheila Pereira Marupa 14 2 150(22.40-Serie_1), 150(22.728-Final_A)
Marisol Diaz Mamani 11 9 Marcha 10 Km
Marisol Paz Soria 6 11 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Marisol Yañez Vedia 28 12 3000(11.15.91-Final_A)
Marita Duri Navi 23 4 Posta 5x80(63.699-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(64.498-Final_A)
Marlene Figueroa Castro 8 5 Jabalina(23.13-Final_A)
Martha Llanos Colque 25 12 3000 C/Obst(13.15.66-Final_A)
Martha Noelia Huayta Telera 22 2 Marcha 3 Km(20.14.16)
Mary Isabel Mamani Gaspar 20 4 100(14.93-Serie_2), 100(14.88-Final_A), 1500(5.21.89-Final_A)
Mary Landia Diez Tipa 3 7 1500(6.11.71-Final_A)
Mauricio Holbein Rivera Lopez 2 10 Garrocha(1.85-Final_A)
Mauricio Pachuri Flores 27 5 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Mauricio Poquemio Zenteno 7 12 1500(4.30.90-Final_A)
Mayda Apaza Mamani 7 10 3000 C/Obst(12.55.99-Final_A)
Mayerli Alejandra Alvarez Soliz 23 2 Disco(29.63-Final_A), Jabalina(35.12-Final_A)
Mayra Karen Quispe Mancilla 28 7 Marcha(0.27.38.1), Marcha 10 Km(0.56.36.71)
Melany Norma Viscarra Taboada 9 10 150(23.41-Serie_1), 150(24.360-Final_A)
Melina Fabiola Alcazar Garcia 15 2 Disco(25.06-Final_A)
Melissa Pericon Montaño 19 3 2000(07.56.25-Final_A), 800(2.33.346-Final_A)
Melody Tejerina Rojas 31 10 100(15.55-Serie_1), 200(32.50-Serie_2)
Mercedes Vasquez Quete 24 9 Posta 5x80(63.699-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(64.498-Final_A)
Micaela Caceres Fernandez 23 10 80(12.01-Final_A)
Michael Mario Mallcu Acha 4 11 110 C/V(19.85-Final_A)
Michael Williams Viscarra Taboada 7 12 Triple(11.56-Final_A)
Michele Camila Frias Sandi 7 2 Martillo(24.60-Final_A)
Michelle Molina Castellon 26 5 Largo(4.90-Final_A), Triple(10.52-Final_A)
Micol Alondra Rodriguez Jordan 16 4 Bala(09.00-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Hidalgo Lopez 24 6 800(2.21.36-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Huanca Laura 25 7 400(57.73-Serie_1), 400(57.762-Final_A)
Miguelangel Armando Ortuste Teran 10 6 Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(6.31-Final_A)
Mijael Yherald Almaraz Ferrufino 12 5 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Mike Rodrigo Lea Bonifaz 12 10 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Mikhail Mauricio Maldonado Garcia 15 11 110 C/V(16.78-Final_A)
Milenka Dayana Aradiez Cartagena 2 5 200(31.26-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 400(80.93-Serie_2)
Milenka Judith Rodriguez Martinez 2 8 Posta 4x100(60.381-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(60.453-Final_A)
Mireya Cristina Ibarra Poslaba 5 12 Bala(08.18-Final_A)
Mirian Rojas Pacamia 8 1 Marcha 3 Km(24.12.10)
Mirtha Suarez Cadima 2 9 Largo(4.69-Final_A)
Misel Calle Cerrogrande 19 6 800(-Final_A)
Mishel Pamela Terrazas Villalba 25 6 200(29.61-Serie_1), 200(29.54-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.480-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.546-Final_A)
Moacir Dniro Foronda Poiqui 14 12 Alto(-Final_A)
Moises David Yubanera Aguilera 10 1 Marcha, Marcha 10 Km
Monica Luciana Murillo Alcocer 6 1 150(24.05-Serie_2), 150(24.796-Final_A)
Myriam Lina Torrez Trigo 24 12 Alto(-Final_A)
Naceli Jhulemi Vaquera Chapana 16 1 Martillo(19.34-Final_A)
Nahila Nikol Suarez Heredia 8 12 Bala(10.10-Final_A)
Najaira Shedenka Colque Alvarez 30 3 Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Nardy Lizeth Zeballos Choquevillca 6 10 Bala(08.87-Final_A)
Natalia Alejandra Carballo Soliz 11 8 100 C/V(19.73-Serie_1), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Natalia Roslay Montalvan Poris 28 4 Posta 4x100(56.450-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.645-Final_A)
Nataly Mamani Lutina 22 8 Triple( -Final_A)
Nayda Alejandra Fernanda Arispe Cer 3 9 80 C/V(15.38-Serie_2), 80 C/V(15.20-Final_A)
Naydelin Lucas Vasquez 23 4 Posta 5x80(63.299-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(62.216-Final_A)
Nayeli Justiniano Soria 14 1 Bala(06.98-Final_A)
Nayely Chipunavi Blanco 20 5 1500(7.35.98-Final_A)
Nelson Jesus Toro Chosco 29 7 Bala(12.81-Final_A), Disco(38.14-Final_A)
Nerea Justiniano Arce 11 7 Marcha 3 Km(19.10.50)
Nicolas Carrasco Simons 19 9 Alto(1.65-Final_A), Triple(13.00-Final_A)
Nicole Alejandra Baselli Cafferata 7 4 100(13.17-Serie_2), 100(13.03-Final_A)
Nicole Catoira Bautista 31 1 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Nicole Lourdes Tovar Peredo 17 8 200(29.72-Serie_1), 200(29.13-Final_A)
Nikol Shirley Antonio Huarayo 13 12 Jabalina(24.29-Final_A)
Nilda Mamani Quispe 30 9 2000(07.52.23-Final_A)
Nisael Gabriel Chavez Verazati 27 2 2000(07.08.56-Final_A)
Nobali Marcia Molle Torrez 15 9 800(2.46.791-Final_A)
Noe Fernando Gonzales Segovia 13 5 100 C/V(19.09-Serie_1), 100 C/V(18.22-Final_A)
Noel Esposo Ordoñez 19 1 2000(06.46.81-Final_A), 800(2.27.875-Final_A)
Noel Ligeron Barriga 10 1 Posta 5x80(52.321-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(52.098-Final_A)
Noelia Alejandra Vara Alderete 22 2 Posta 4x100(60.381-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(60.453-Final_A)
Norelys Yeanina Vaca Vaca 9 9 Alto(1.20-Final_A)
Odeth Micaela Chavez 9 2 Posta 4x100(60.777-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(61.696-Final_A)
Ofelia Ramos Ramos 6 4 Bala(07.50-Final_A)
Oliver Aguilera Perez 1 2 3000 C/Obst(11.14.27-Final_A)
Orlando Emanuel Sullcani Collarani 11 9 Largo(5.65-Final_A)
Oscar Elian Salazar Huanca 5 5 Disco(34.54-Final_A)
Oscar Mariano Vaca Mendez 10 1 Martillo(29.21-Final_A)
Pamela Iveth Ayaviri Trujillo 20 9 200(31.36-Serie_1), 200(32.26-Final_A)
Patricia Chavez Condori 26 10 Marcha 3 Km(19.09.82)
Patricia Valentina Peñaranda Plata 26 4 Posta 5x80(59.487-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Paula Andrea Montenegro Lopez 16 10 100 C/V(17.75-Serie_1), 100 C/V(17.059-Final_A)
Paulina Rivera Ari 2 12 3000(-Final_A)
Pedro Tarifa Aguirre 18 4 400(56.55-Serie_1), 400(57.015-Final_A)
Rafael Vidaurre Atalivi 31 1 Marcha 10 Km(66.30.3.43)
Rainer Justiniano Velasco 13 4 100 C/V(16.42-Serie_1), 100 C/V(15.96-Final_A)
Ramiro Ulunque Antezana 19 11 400(55.29-Serie_2), 400(54.534-Final_A), 800(2.07.50-Final_A)
Ranolfo Guzman Arroyo 27 4 Jabalina(35.04-Final_A)
Renan Ortiz Callejas 27 3 Jabalina(40.39-Final_A)
Renata Cossio Taborga 9 7 Posta 4x100(57.347-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.895-Final_A)
Renata Viscarra Chavez 19 3 Posta 5x80(59.487-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Reny Ruiz Racua 20 10 Triple(12.44-Final_A)
Rey David Laura Apana 2 10 Jabalina(42.59-Final_A)
Reyes Ivan Chamo Castillo 6 1 150(18.37-Final_A), 80(09.5-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Rhea Corchero Masai 12 3 150(21.35-Serie_2), 150(21.036-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.45-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Ricardo Bazan Ajhuacho 26 7 Marcha(0.33.52.60)
Richard Matias Zegarra Vargas 1 10 Bala(09.97-Final_A)
Richard Racua Villar 20 2 Posta 4x100(48.665-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.718-Final_A)
Rildo Averari Cardenas 18 2 Disco(36.83-Final_A)
Roberto Carlos Chinchilla Justinian 17 4 Alto(-Final_A)
Roberto Carlos Flores Dominguez 25 6 Posta 4x100(52.401-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.806-Final_A)
Robin Cartagena Gutierrez 27 5 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Rocio Via Rodriguez 22 2 2000(07.30.31-Final_A)
Rodnel Gabriel Rodriguez Lopez 26 4 Largo(5.12-Final_A)
Rodrigo Diego Llanos Rodriguez 1 1 Triple(12.33-Final_A)
Rodrigo Llanos Garcia 9 10 Posta 5x80(55.050-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.495-Final_A)
Rodrigo Pinto Casillas 17 1 Bala(09.84-Final_A)
Roger Cayllante Quispe 9 11 Marcha(0.25.24.53)
Rolando Aruquipa Vargas 26 6 10000(38.06.04-Final_A)
Rolando Carlos Mamani Choque 6 2 100 C/V(17.75-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.15-Final_A)
Rolly Cusi Villca 18 8 3000 C/Obst(11.05.03-Final_A)
Romer Callisaya Miranda 20 1 Marcha(0.29.38.93)
Ronal Juan Capajaña Mamani 7 12 Bala(11.60-Final_A)
Ronald Huarayo Leon 9 3 Triple( -Final_A)
Ronaldo Barranco Flores 30 12 Jabalina(53.32-Final_A)
Rosaura Mamani Soto 1 5 Jabalina(24.68-Final_A)
Rosemary Zerna Lopez 3 3 3000 C/Obst(12.50.73-Final_A)
Rosio Elena Huaqui Paye 15 4 1500(5.20.98-Final_A), 5000(19.59.97-Final_A)
Rossmel Saul Peña Dorado 18 6 Posta 5x80(-Serie_2)
Rossy Uluri Machaca 2 2 Disco(23.68-Final_A)
Rosy Mary Barba Pacamia 1 8 Jabalina(21.52-Final_A)
Roymar Condori Colque 14 4 Posta 4x100(52.401-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.806-Final_A)
Ruben Galarza Esobe 29 3 5000(18.24.13-Final_A)
Ruben Junior Vaca Arauz 20 4 Largo(5.72-Final_A)
Ruddy Mateo Jaimes Maida 13 9 Posta 5x80(51.895-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(51.169-Final_A)
Ruth Damaris Duran Salvatierra 22 10 Marcha(0.31.16.6), Marcha 10 Km(1.06.36.88)
Ruth Magdalena Masai Ardaya 18 2 Largo(4.60-Final_A)
Ruth Najhely Ortega Rodriguez 6 12 Disco(24.60-Final_A)
Ruth Quispe Chino 2 2 Marcha 3 Km(19.22.51)
Sadan Sanchez Sejas 24 2 Jabalina(53.94-Final_A)
Saida Taca Sanchez 6 11 Disco(21.80-Final_A)
Samanta Elena Ardaya Guerrero 8 5 100(13.62-Serie_1), 100(13.35-Final_A), 200(29.64-Serie_2), 200(28.71-Final_A)
Samuel Choque Ayca 28 6 110 C/V(19.01-Final_A)
Sandra Galarza Flores 30 6 800(2.50.44-Final_A)
Sandro Mamani Lopez 26 2 Garrocha(1.50-Final_A)
Santiago Gabriel Velasco Visitoro 1 11 Triple(13.69-Final_A)
Sara Cuellar Suarez 14 2 Disco(19.06-Final_A)
Sarai Montes Muños 18 8 Marcha 10 Km
Sebastian Vasquez 8 4 Bala(13.12-Final_A)
Sebastian Choque Arias 1 5 400(59.100-Serie_2), 400(61.875-Final_A)
Sebastian Galarza Villalobos 12 9 Posta 5x80(51.895-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(51.169-Final_A)
Sem Salvatierra Paz 27 2 Disco(24.43-Final_A)
Senobio Colque Ugarte 5 1 Bala(12.96-Final_A)
Sergio Daniel Arce Ponce 29 10 Posta 4x100(46.751-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.001-Final_A)
Sergio Paul Segovia Tarifa 21 11 110 C/V(15.41-Final_A), Largo(6.85-Final_A)
Sharix Sossa Solano 18 7 150(24.38-Serie_1)
Sharon Lia Rollano Mamani 20 4 400(69.70-Serie_1), 400(69.69-Final_A), 800(2.38.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.381-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(60.453-Final_A)
Silvia Duran Vargas 24 2 Martillo(21.04-Final_A)
Silvia Soliz Zalazar 24 6 Jabalina(27.05-Final_A)
Stephanie Eunice Chavez Urquizo 16 11 Marcha(0.27.55.1), Marcha 10 Km(0.58.36.94)
Stephanie Guimbard Gongora 27 7 Posta 5x80(57.931-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.602-Final_A)
Surimana Benavides Mamani 1 6 Disco(27.80-Final_A)
Susana Mabel Ochoa Tolaba 11 11 5000(22.14.11-Final_A)
Tania Norelia Guasace Paraba 2 11 400(64.25-Serie_1), 400(63.11-Final_A), 800(2.32.89-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.450-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.645-Final_A)
Telefor Salvatierra Cruz 12 4 10000(-Final_A)
Teresa Balcazar Moreno 18 12 Disco(26.95-Final_A), Jabalina(22.04-Final_A)
Thaiz Nahomy Montenegro Simones 10 8 Posta 4x100(58.575-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(58.425-Final_A)
Thalia Miriam Burgos Gutierrez 6 4 Disco(22.42-Final_A)
Ufelia Jimenez Calderon 7 5 1500(5.49.50-Final_A), 3000(12.08.68-Final_A)
Valentina Rivera España 20 10 Martillo(23.58-Final_A)
Valentina Velasco Nacif 4 2 80(11.40-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.49-Serie_1), 80 C/V(12.9-Final_A)
Valeria Marca Orellana 4 5 800(2.39.131-Final_A)
Valeria Velasco Rojas 1 5 Posta 5x80(56.869-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.334-Final_A)
Vanessa Timaray Tabare 29 9 Posta 4x100(59.493-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(59.857-Final_A)
Vannia Rodas Condori 6 1 Disco(19.89-Final_A)
Veronica Andrea Marquez Sarapura 28 10 Marcha 3 Km(17.04.99)
Vianka Rojas Flores 6 1 Bala(08.66-Final_A)
Victor Joel Taja Fernandez 4 8 Posta 4x100(46.751-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.001-Final_A)
Vittoriano Rafael Gutierrez Torrez 3 7 800(2.09.92-Final_A)
Waltico Airuare Caraica 26 8 100(11.43-Serie_1), 100(11.21-Final_A)
Wilfredo Rapu Imopoco 28 8 Bala(12.10-Final_A)
Wilfredo Titicayo Daga 30 5 Jabalina(28.23-Final_A)
Willan Iraipi Cespedes 26 8 Marcha 10 Km(54.04.25)
Willan Suarez Bailaba 16 6 800(2.30.009-Final_A)
Wilmer Saul Herrera Villarrubia 22 6 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Wilson Jesus Montaño Vaca 7 11 200(24.51-Serie_1), 200(24.50-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.721-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.561-Final_A)
Yadira Suarez Sanchez 1 3 Bala(09.72-Final_A)
Yanail Brum Soto 20 11 80(10.91-Final_A)
Yasodhara Marian Oxa Marze 4 2 400(71.59-Serie_1), 400(73.63-Final_A)
Yeferson Gomez Guarivana 28 4 2000(08.04.56-Final_A)
Yesica Pamela Cari Flores 28 8 Jabalina(20.69-Final_A)
Yeyvi Anay Arancibia Heredia 3 10 Largo(4.29-Final_A)
Yezenia Grageda Montaño 31 10 Marcha(0.32.34.79)
Yoanna Roca Cortez 27 2 Bala(08.68-Final_A)
Yoceline Rodriguez Murnberger 30 10 100(13.25-Serie_2), 100(13.11-Final_A), 200(28.09-Serie_2), 200(27.56-Final_A), Posta 4x100(62.405-Serie_1)
Yorenmi Emily Mendoza Vira 23 10 Posta 4x100(59.493-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(59.857-Final_A)
Yoseth Alejandro Oliveira Roca 24 12 100 C/V(19.96-Serie_1), 100 C/V(20.63-Final_A)
Yoshua Roca Lopez 13 5 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Yuliana Balcazar Montejo 28 5 800(-Final_A)
Yuliana Fernandez Hoffmann 18 1 Posta 4x100(58.575-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(58.425-Final_A)
Yusara Anelin Castro Escobar 3 2 Posta 4x100(58.575-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(58.425-Final_A)
Yushara Videz Villa 10 10 Posta 5x80(57.931-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(57.602-Final_A)
Zaid Quisberth Gualuo 5 4 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Zenobia Humerez Choque 4 1 5000(21.42.60-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(13.13.97-Final_A)