Actualizado al: 01 November 2018 11:22

Varones
Fecha Prueba Serie Categoria Combinada Atletas Información
29-10 - 06.30 Marcha 10 Km U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 07.45 Largo Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 07.50 Bala Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 08.20 100 C/V Serie 1 U14 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 08.23 100 C/V Serie 2 U14 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 08.30 5000 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 09.15 Bala Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 09.40 800 Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 10.00 800 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 10.25 100 Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 10.28 100 Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 10.30 100 C/V Final A U14 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 10.45 80 Final A U14 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 11.00 100 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 07.45 Jabalina Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 08.00 Alto Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 08.25 200 Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 08.28 200 Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 09.15 2000 Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 09.30 Triple Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 09.40 1500 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 09.55 Jabalina Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 10.15 150 Final A U14 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 10.30 200 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 06.30 10000 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 07.20 Marcha U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 07.45 Disco Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 08.20 Largo Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.00 Alto Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.30 400 Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.30 Disco Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.33 400 Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.55 Posta 5x80 Serie 1 U14 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.55 110 C/V Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 10.00 Posta 5x80 Serie 2 U14 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 11.10 Posta 4x100 Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 11.13 Posta 4x100 Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 07.20 Marcha U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 07.30 Garrocha Final A U14 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 08.20 Martillo Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 08.50 3000 C/Obst Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 09.30 400 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 10.00 Posta 5x80 Final A U14 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 10.30 Posta 4x100 Final A U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
Mujeres
Fecha Prueba Serie Categoria Combinada Atletas Información
29-10 - 07.00 Largo Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 07.00 Bala Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 07.55 80 C/V Serie 1 U14 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 07.58 80 C/V Serie 2 U14 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 08.15 200 Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 08.15 Bala Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 08.20 200 Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 09.15 100 Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 09.18 100 Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 09.30 Alto Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 09.35 800 Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 09.50 800 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 10.15 80 C/V Final A U14 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 10.40 80 Final A U14 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
29-10 - 10.55 100 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 06.30 Marcha 10 Km U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 07.00 Jabalina Final A U14 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 07.50 150 Serie 1 U14 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 07.53 150 Serie 2 U14 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 08.30 Triple Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 08.40 3000 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 09.00 2000 Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 09.10 Jabalina Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 09.30 1500 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 10.10 150 Final A U14 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
30-10 - 10.25 200 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 07.00 Disco Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 07.10 Largo Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 07.45 Alto Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 08.05 5000 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 08.35 100 C/V Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 08.35 100 C/V Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 08.40 Disco Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.10 400 Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.13 400 Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 09.45 100 C/V Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 10.10 Posta 5x80 Serie 1 U14 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 10.13 Posta 5x80 Serie 2 U14 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 10.50 Posta 4x100 Serie 1 U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
31-10 - 10.53 Posta 4x100 Serie 2 U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 00.63 Marcha U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 07.20 Martillo Final A U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 07.30 Garrocha Final A U14 3 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 08.00 Marcha 3 Km U14 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 08.30 3000 C/Obst Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 09.15 400 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 09.45 Posta 5x80 Final A U14 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
01-11 - 10.15 Posta 4x100 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados