Actualizado al: 24 June 2018 16:52

Varones
Fecha Prueba Serie Categoria Combinada Atletas Información
23-06 - 08.30 10000 Final A U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 09.15 Bala Final A U20 22 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 09.30 110 C/V Serie 1 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 09.30 110 C/V Serie 2 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 10.50 Largo Serie 2 U20 23 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.00 Garrocha Final A U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.15 400 Serie 1 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.15 400 Serie 2 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.15 400 Serie 3 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.15 400 Serie 4 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.15 400 Serie 5 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.15 400 Serie 6 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.15 400 Serie 7 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.50 Largo Serie 1 U20 22 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.15 100 Serie 1 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.15 100 Serie 2 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.15 100 Serie 3 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.15 100 Serie 4 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.15 100 Serie 5 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.15 100 Serie 6 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.15 100 Serie 7 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 13.00 3000 C/Obst Final A U20 6 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 14.30 110 C/V Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 14.35 Jabalina Final A U20 13 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 15.00 100 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 15.30 1500 Final A U20 42 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 16.20 Largo Final A U20 12 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 16.30 400 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 17.00 Posta 4x100 Final A U20 9 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 09.00 Marcha 10 Km U20 2 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 09.10 Disco Final A U20 19 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 10.00 400 C/V Final A U20 16 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 10.30 Alto Final A U20 14 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 10.40 800 Final A U20 56 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.00 200 Serie 1 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.00 200 Serie 3 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.00 200 Serie 4 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.00 200 Serie 5 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.00 200 Serie 6 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.00 200 Serie 7 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.00 200 Serie 8 U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 13.00 3000 Final A U20 7 Inscriptos |
24-06 - 14.10 Martillo Final A U20 15 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 14.30 200 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 15.00 5000 Final A U20 23 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 15.30 Triple Final A U20 22 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 16.15 Posta 4x400 Final A U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
Mujeres
Fecha Prueba Serie Categoria Combinada Atletas Información
23-06 - 08.45 Largo Serie 2 U20 18 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 09.00 Garrocha Final A U20 6 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 09.45 Largo Serie 1 U20 19 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 10.00 100 C/V Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.10 Bala Final A U20 13 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.45 400 Serie 1 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.45 400 Serie 2 U20 6 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.45 400 Serie 3 U20 6 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 11.45 400 Serie 4 U20 6 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.30 100 Serie 1 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.30 100 Serie 2 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.30 100 Serie 3 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 12.30 100 Serie 4 U20 6 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 13.30 3000 C/Obst Final A U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 14.40 Largo Final A U20 12 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 15.15 100 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 16.00 1500 Final A U20 16 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 16.10 Jabalina Final A U20 13 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 16.45 400 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
23-06 - 17.30 Posta 4x100 Final A U20 6 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 08.30 5000 Final A U20 4 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 09.00 Marcha 5 Km U20 1 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 09.00 Marcha 10 Km U20 3 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 09.20 Alto Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 10.20 400 C/V Final A U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 11.00 Disco Final A U20 6 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 11.20 800 Final A U20 26 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.40 200 Serie 1 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.40 200 Serie 2 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.40 200 Serie 3 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 12.40 200 Serie 4 U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 14.00 Triple Final A U20 14 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 14.45 200 Final A U20 8 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 15.40 Martillo Final A U20 5 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 15.45 3000 Final A U20 7 Inscriptos | Resultados
24-06 - 16.45 Posta 4x400 Final A U20 6 Inscriptos |